1 402 MUÑOZ,Paola F-ELI AVINAL GW SISTECREDITO 01:20:04 -15
2 421 SALCEDO,Jannie Milen F-ELI COL TIERRA DE ATLETAS 01:20:04 mt.-06
3 441 MONTOYA,Katherin Ste F-ELI COLNAGO CM TEAM 01:20:04 mt.-04
4 436 SANCHEZ,Diana Paola F-ELI TEAM MERQUIMIA-PROYECTA 01:20:04 mt.
5 411 COLMENARES,Yeny Lore F-ELI INDEPORTES BOYACA AVANZA 01:20:04 mt.-01
6 425 CARRASCO,Paula Andre F-S23 COL TIERRA DE ATLETAS 01:20:04 mt.
7 403 MARTINEZ,Vanessa F-ELI AVINAL GW SISTECREDITO 01:20:04 mt.
8 451 SANABRIA,Angie Lilia F-ELI FARO ELEC-EL GRAN POLLO 01:20:04 mt.
9 453 BARRERA,Deisy Daniel F-ELI FARO ELEC-EL GRAN POLLO 01:20:04 mt.
10 552 HERNANDEZ,Lina Marce F-S23 COLNAGO CM TEAM A 01:20:04 mt.-05
11 484 NARVAEZ,Sindra Bibia F-ELI SUPERGIROS-ALC MANIZALES 01:20:04 mt.
12 546 ROJAS,Lina Maria F-JUN SAN MATEO PROCYCLING 01:20:04 mt.
13 491 CAMACHO,Andreidy Zul F-JUN INDEPORTES CUNDINAMARCA 01:20:04 mt.
14 485 PRADA,Marynes Chiqui F-ELI SUPERGIROS-ALC MANIZALES 01:20:04 mt.
15 591 GONZALEZ,Yaneth Ceci F-ELI GUERRERAS CALZADO POWER 01:20:04 mt.
16 585 LATRIGLIA,Maria Vale F-S23 CASANARE 01:20:04 mt.
17 452 MANCIPE,Lizeth Paola F-S23 FARO ELEC-EL GRAN POLLO 01:20:04 mt.
18 504 ROJAS,Laura Daniela F-JUN LICIBOY-INDEPORTES BOYACA 01:20:04 mt.
19 474 ORJUELA,Angy Tatiana F-S23 EVOLUCION FEM LIGA BTA 01:20:04 mt.
20 433 MOTAVITA,Luisa Ferna F-ELI TEAM MERQUIMIA-PROYECTA 01:20:04 mt.
21 455 GARCIA,Valeria F-ELI FARO ELEC-EL GRAN POLLO 01:20:04 mt.
22 431 CHACON,Lilibeth F-ELI TEAM MERQUIMIA-PROYECTA 01:20:04 mt.
23 401 VILLALON,Aranza F-ELI AVINAL GW SISTECREDITO 01:20:04 mt.
24 592 CARRERO,Liseth Danie F-S23 GUERRERAS CALZADO POWER 01:20:04 mt.
25 513 BOLIVAR,Nicol Valeri F-S23 I TOOK-RECAPI-IDERMETA 01:20:04 mt.
26 404 OROZCO,Isabella F-S23 AVINAL GW SISTECREDITO 01:20:04 mt.
27 461 MONARES,Sonia Alejan F-ELI INDERBU-BETTLE CAMPIONISS 01:20:04 mt.
28 553 BOTERO,Erika Milena F-S23 COLNAGO CM TEAM A 01:20:04 mt.
29 476 VILLAMIZAR,Karen Lor F-S23 EVOLUCION FEM LIGA BTA 01:20:04 mt.
30 572 CASTILLO,Laura Sofia F-S23 LUNA LIRO SPORT 01:20:04 mt.
31 511 YAÑEZ,Laura Daniela F-S23 I TOOK-RECAPI-IDERMETA 01:20:04 mt.
32 571 MERA,Leidy Johana F-ELI LUNA LIRO SPORT 01:20:04 mt.
33 551 UPEGUI,Carolina F-ELI COLNAGO CM TEAM A 01:20:04 mt.
34 423 HERRERA,Estefania F-ELI COL TIERRA DE ATLETAS 01:20:04 mt.
35 514 MUNAR,Adriana Del Pi F-ELI I TOOK-RECAPI-IDERMETA 01:20:04 mt.
36 473 BETANCOURT,Laura Mar F-ELI EVOLUCION FEM LIGA BTA 01:20:04 mt.
37 533 TEEPLE,Melissa F-ELI JB FLOWERPACK JACS PEDALE 01:20:04 mt.
38 535 GIRALDO,Daniela F-S23 JB FLOWERPACK JACS PEDALE 01:20:04 mt.
39 471 MEDELLIN,Jeniffer Al F-ELI EVOLUCION FEM LIGA BTA 01:20:04 mt.
40 422 PARRA,Jessica Marcel F-ELI COL TIERRA DE ATLETAS 01:20:04 mt.
41 501 MORENO,Sara Juliana F-JUN LICIBOY-INDEPORTES BOYACA 01:20:04 mt.
42 442 TOCONAS,Laura Milena F-S23 COLNAGO CM TEAM 01:20:04 mt.
43 594 SANDOVAL,Laura Marce F-ELI CAUCA 01:20:04 mt.
44 444 ATAHUALPA,Maria Cami F-JUN COLNAGO CM TEAM 01:20:04 mt.
45 544 PALACIO,Nicol Valent F-JUN SAN MATEO PROCYCLING 01:20:04 mt.
46 443 ZAPATA,Barbara F-S23 COLNAGO CM TEAM 01:20:04 mt.-01
47 583 VELANDIA,Laura Natal F-JUN CASANARE 01:20:04 mt.
48 424 ROJAS,Lina Mabel F-S23 COL TIERRA DE ATLETAS 01:20:04 mt.
49 412 GULUMA,Serika Mitche F-ELI INDEPORTES BOYACA AVANZA 01:20:04 mt.
50 543 CAVANZO,Paula Natali F-S23 SAN MATEO PROCYCLING 01:20:04 mt.
51 415 PINILLA,Diana Caroli F-ELI INDEPORTES BOYACA AVANZA 01:20:04 mt.
52 472 CASTRO,Shirley Xioma F-ELI EVOLUCION FEM LIGA BTA 01:20:04 mt.
53 416 GUTIERREZ,Angie Paol F-S23 INDEPORTES BOYACA AVANZA 01:20:04 mt.
54 561 FAGUA,Ana Milena F-ELI TEAM VEOLIA 01:20:04 mt.
55 426 MENESES,Jessenia Al F-ELI COL TIERRA DE ATLETAS 01:20:04 mt.
56 405 VARGAS,Carolina F-S23 AVINAL GW SISTECREDITO 01:20:04 mt.
57 534 VELASQUEZ,Laura F-JUN JB FLOWERPACK JACS PEDALE 01:20:04 mt.
58 432 DUCUARA,Yenifer Tati F-ELI TEAM MERQUIMIA-PROYECTA 01:20:04 mt.
59 575 BERMUDEZ,Nathalia Va F-JUN LUNA LIRO SPORT 01:20:04 mt.
60 482 CARMONA,Natalia F-S23 SUPERGIROS-ALC MANIZALES 01:20:04 mt.
61 603 LOPEZ,Paula Stefania F-S23 BOGOTA 01:20:04 mt.
62 555 LATRIGLIA,Maria Paul F-S23 COLNAGO CM TEAM A 01:20:04 mt.
63 593 PACHECO,Maria Camila F-S23 GUERRERAS CALZADO POWER 01:20:04 mt.
64 435 SEPULVEDA,Lady Johan F-S23 TEAM MERQUIMIA-PROYECTA 01:20:04 mt.
65 542 LOPEZ,Geraldine F-ELI SAN MATEO PROCYCLING 01:20:04 mt.
66 522 GARCIA,Nicoll Daniel F-JUN FUNDACION GERO 01:20:04 mt.
67 475 AGUDELO,Maria Fernan F-S23 EVOLUCION FEM LIGA BTA 01:20:04 mt.
68 481 NARANJO,Luisa Fernan F-ELI SUPERGIROS-ALC MANIZALES 01:20:04 mt.
69 532 GOMEZ,Adelaida F-ELI JB FLOWERPACK JACS PEDALE 01:20:04 mt.
70 541 BLANDON,Valentina F-S23 SAN MATEO PROCYCLING 01:20:04 mt.
71 573 HERNANDEZ,Luisa Dani F-ELI LUNA LIRO SPORT 01:20:04 mt.
72 582 NAUSA,Johana Paola F-JUN CASANARE 01:20:04 mt.
73 574 BERMUDEZ,Karen Danie F-S23 LUNA LIRO SPORT 01:20:04 mt.
74 524 LEON,Mary Luz F-ELI FUNDACION GERO 01:20:04 mt.
75 564 ORTEGA,Yesika Brilli F-S23 TEAM VEOLIA 01:20:04 mt.
76 602 CALDERON,Maria Jose F-S23 BOYACA 01:20:04 mt.
77 584 SANABRIA,Angie Danie F-JUN CASANARE 01:20:04 mt.
78 523 RODRIGUEZ,Genesis De F-S23 FUNDACION GERO 01:20:04 mt.
79 492 HERNANDEZ,Yelitza Fe F-S23 INDEPORTES CUNDINAMARCA 01:20:04 mt.
80 483 MUÑOZ,Leidy Natalia F-ELI SUPERGIROS-ALC MANIZALES 01:20:18 14 seg.
81 413 LOPEZ,Leidy Dayana F-S23 INDEPORTES BOYACA AVANZA 01:20:18 14 seg.
82 565 SOSA,Katherine F-S23 TEAM VEOLIA 01:20:18 14 seg.
83 414 CORDOBA,Carolina F-S23 INDEPORTES BOYACA AVANZA 01:20:18 14 seg.
84 462 RAMIREZ,Sharon F-S23 INDERBU-BETTLE CAMPIONISS 01:20:24 20 seg.
85 502 MALAGON,Luisa Alejan F-JUN LICIBOY-INDEPORTES BOYACA 01:20:27 23 seg.
86 506 SUSANO,Laura Jimena F-JUN LICIBOY-INDEPORTES BOYACA 01:20:27 23 seg.
87 595 GONZALEZ,Linda Marga F-S23 GUAJIRA 01:20:36 32 seg.
88 545 SANCHEZ,Maria Fernan F-JUN SAN MATEO PROCYCLING 01:20:47 43 seg.
89 434 TORRES,Leidy Paola F-S23 TEAM MERQUIMIA-PROYECTA 01:20:57 53 seg.
90 521 GUEVARA,Luisa Alejan F-JUN FUNDACION GERO 01:20:57 53 seg.
91 445 DUEÑAS,Yesi Tatiana F-S23 COLNAGO CM TEAM 01:21:16 1:12 min.
92 563 CHAPARRO,Laura Sofia F-S23 TEAM VEOLIA 01:24:56 4:52 min.
93 456 BARRETO,Ana Milena F-ELI FARO ELEC-EL GRAN POLLO 01:28:44 8:40 min.
94 512 TURRIAGO,Laura Camil F-JUN I TOOK-RECAPI-IDERMETA 01:31:29 11:25 min.
95 465 TROCHEZ,Juliana F-ELI INDERBU-BETTLE CAMPIONISS 01:43:29 1 Vts
96 503 MESA,Jireh F-JUN LICIBOY-INDEPORTES BOYACA 01:43:29 1 Vts
97 454 MOYANO,Jennifer Daya F-JUN FARO ELEC-EL GRAN POLLO 01:43:29 1 Vts
98 562 BERNAL,Nury F-S23 TEAM VEOLIA 01:43:29 1 Vts
99 586 GOMEZ,Julieth Dayana F-S23 CASANARE 01:43:29 1 Vts
100 554 ALZATE,Andrea F-ELI COLNAGO CM TEAM A 02:05:29 1 Vts
101 581 PROAÑOS,Camila F-JUN CASANARE 02:05:29 1 Vts
102 505 SILVA,Natalia Del Pi F-ELI LICIBOY-INDEPORTES BOYACA 02:05:29 1 Vts
Close