1.- 3 HERNANDEZ,Jose Tito ELITE TEAM MEDELLIN 21:39:37-031
2.- 1 SEVILLA,Oscar Miguel ELITE TEAM MEDELLIN 21:39:58-064 a 21
3.- 80 MERCHAN,Didier Norbert SUB23 COL TIERRA DE ATLETAS-GW 21:40:05-001 a 28
4.- 42 PINEDA,Rafael Steven SUB23 UAE TEAM COLOMBIA 21:40:39-007 a 1:02
5.- 41 BUSTAMANTE,Adrian SUB23 UAE TEAM COLOMBIA 21:40:55-093 a 1:18
6.- 2 DUARTE,Fabio Andres ELITE TEAM MEDELLIN 21:41:01-052 a 1:24
7.- 5 SACHEZ,Brayan ELITE TEAM MEDELLIN 21:41:21-056 a 1:44
8.- 82 CHAPARRO,Didier Alonso ELITE IDEA-AG ANT-IND LOTMEDELL 21:42:13-037 a 2:36
9.- 40 JAMAICA,Javier Ernesto ELITE COLNAGO CM TEAM 21:43:04-055 a 3:27
10.- 43 RENDON,Juan Tito SUB23 UAE TEAM COLOMBIA 21:43:28-044 a 3:51
11.- 51 SIERRA,Yecid Arturo ELITE AG NECTAR-IND CUNDINAMARC 21:44:55-067 a 5:18
12.- 99 RODRIGUEZ,Michael ELITE EBSA-EMPRESA D NERGIA BOY 21:45:01-048 a 5:24
13.- 79 PEÑA,Wilson E *** SUB23 COL TIERRA DE ATLETAS-GW 21:45:08-053 a 5:31
14.- 6 PAREDES,Cesar Nicolas ELITE TEAM MEDELLIN 21:46:37-085 a 7:00
15.- 58 CARDONA,Wilson Steeven ELITE AG NECTAR-IND CUNDINAMARC 21:47:19-074 a 7:42
16.- 91 MORENO,Salvador ELITE EBSA-EMPRESA D NERGIA BOY 21:47:34-089 a 7:57
17.- 123 APARICIO,Jair Antonio ELITE MANZUR CYCLING DESIGN 21:48:55-019 a 9:18
18.- 49 TORO,Esteban *** SUB23 UAE TEAM COLOMBIA 21:52:05-071 a 12:28
19.- 45 ROJAS,Roosbelth SUB23 UAE TEAM COLOMBIA 21:52:58-076 a 13:21
20.- 75 QUIROZ,Oscar Adalberto ELITE COL TIERRA DE ATLETAS-GW 21:53:44-061 a 14:07
21.- 106 RAMIREZ,Santiago SUB23 AVINAL GW SISTECREDITO 21:56:06-044 a 16:29
22.- 37 BURGOS,Eli Saul SUB23 COLNAGO CM TEAM 21:56:38-044 a 17:01
23.- 78 MONTOYA,Javier Ignacio ELITE COL TIERRA DE ATLETAS-GW 21:59:26-098 a 19:49
24.- 9 OYOLA,Robigzon Leandro ELITE TEAM MEDELLIN 22:00:58-013 a 21:21
25.- 103 VEGA,Jose SUB23 AVINAL GW SISTECREDITO 22:01:16-062 a 21:39
26.- 102 GUERRERO,Juan Diego ELITE AVINAL GW SISTECREDITO 22:01:40-038 a 22:03
27.- 104 HOYOS,Daniel David ELITE AVINAL GW SISTECREDITO 22:01:44-030 a 22:07
28.- 46 RESTREPO,Juan SUB23 UAE TEAM COLOMBIA 22:03:33-045 a 23:56
29.- 4 MONTOYA,Cristhian ELITE TEAM MEDELLIN 22:03:41-095 a 24:04
30.- 48 GOMEZ,German *** SUB23 UAE TEAM COLOMBIA 22:03:52-063 a 24:15
31.- 73 RUBIANO,Miguel Angel ELITE COL TIERRA DE ATLETAS-GW 22:05:48-078 a 26:11
32.- 165 RINCON,Diyer Alexander ELITE ALC LA VEGA-LOTEBOY-ATOPE 22:06:02-075 a 26:25
33.- 74 CANO,Diego Fernando ELITE COL TIERRA DE ATLETAS-GW 22:07:16-005 a 27:39
34.- 162 CASTIBLANCO,Jorge Cami ELITE ALC LA VEGA-LOTEBOY-ATOPE 22:07:23-094 a 27:46
35.- 44 VALLEJO,Juan Pablo SUB23 UAE TEAM COLOMBIA 22:07:28-087 a 27:51
36.- 144 CASTAÑEDA,Jaime Albert ELITE F.ARMADAS-ALCUBO TRAVEL 22:10:14-068 a 30:37
37.- 101 BAEZ,Esneider Arley SUB23 AVINAL GW SISTECREDITO 22:11:43-007 a 32:06
38.- 54 HERNANDEZ,Rafael ELITE AG NECTAR-IND CUNDINAMARC 22:16:06-078 a 36:29
39.- 134 SANCHEZ,Jerson Eduardo ELITE TOLIMA ES PASION-SHEFFY 22:19:54-018 a 40:17
40.- 97 RODRIGUEZ,Wilson Enriq ELITE EBSA-EMPRESA D NERGIA BOY 22:21:06-033 a 41:29
41.- 7 CHALAPUD,Robinson Edua ELITE TEAM MEDELLIN 22:22:01-082 a 42:24
42.- 139 ECHAVARRIA,Juan D *** SUB23 TOLIMA ES PASION-SHEFFY 22:22:20-079 a 42:43
43.- 59 PACHON,Oscar Mauricio ELITE AG NECTAR-IND CUNDINAMARC 22:22:27-064 a 42:50
44.- 31 CARDONA,Julian ELITE COLNAGO CM TEAM 22:24:27-084 a 44:50
45.- 47 ARROYAVE,Daniel SUB23 UAE TEAM COLOMBIA 22:24:58-062 a 45:21
46.- 36 BORDA,Brayan *** SUB23 COLNAGO CM TEAM 22:25:37-017 a 46:00
47.- 166 MOGOLLON,Miguel Angel SUB23 ALC LA VEGA-LOTEBOY-ATOPE 22:26:04-005 a 46:27
48.- 61 OTERO,Octavio Segundo ELITE EDIMAR-QUICI-CARN.DELPOLL 22:28:12-098 a 48:35
49.- 113 RODRIGUEZ,Jorge Andres ELITE TEAM NEIVA-HYF SPORT 22:28:43-027 a 49:06
50.- 167 IGUAVITA,Jhon Ricardo SUB23 ALC LA VEGA-LOTEBOY-ATOPE 22:28:46-000 a 49:09
51.- 124 DELGADO,Hector Javier ELITE MANZUR CYCLING DESIGN 22:30:29-030 a 50:52
52.- 95 PARRA,Carlos Andres ELITE EBSA-EMPRESA D NERGIA BOY 22:30:39-070 a 51:02
53.- 111 BERNAL,Banzer Tomas ELITE TEAM NEIVA-HYF SPORT 22:30:50-038 a 51:13
54.- 126 CERQUERA,William Anton ELITE MANZUR CYCLING DESIGN 22:30:51-026 a 51:14
55.- 77 PEDROZA,Andres Camilo ELITE COL TIERRA DE ATLETAS-GW 22:30:52-054 a 51:15
56.- 122 HARTRICH,Coulton James ELITE MANZUR CYCLING DESIGN 22:31:14-050 a 51:37
57.- 87 VILLADA,Juan Esteban** SUB23 IDEA-AG ANT-IND LOTMEDELL 22:39:54-043 a 1:00:17
58.- 141 AVILA,Jhon Fredy ELITE F.ARMADAS-ALCUBO TRAVEL 22:43:01-041 a 1:03:24
59.- 170 ZAPATA,Alex *** SUB23 ALC LA VEGA-LOTEBOY-ATOPE 22:43:34-088 a 1:03:57
60.- 66 GONZALEZ,Jonathan *** SUB23 EDIMAR-QUICI-CARN.DELPOLL 22:45:59-032 a 1:06:22
61.- 121 SANDOVAL,Adwin Alexand ELITE MANZUR CYCLING DESIGN 22:46:32-033 a 1:06:55
62.- 89 ZAPATA,Camilo SUB23 IDEA-AG ANT-IND LOTMEDELL 22:47:48-021 a 1:08:11
63.- 151 ARCINIEGAS,Fabian *** SUB23 FUNDACION DEPORMUNDO 22:49:11-024 a 1:09:34
64.- 52 CARRERO,Juan Jose De J ELITE AG NECTAR-IND CUNDINAMARC 22:50:26-035 a 1:10:49
65.- 98 CALDERON,Steven ELITE EBSA-EMPRESA D NERGIA BOY 22:50:49-067 a 1:11:12
66.- 107 GUERRERO,Juan E *** SUB23 AVINAL GW SISTECREDITO 22:51:07-061 a 1:11:30
67.- 112 MORALES,Felipe *** SUB23 TEAM NEIVA-HYF SPORT 22:51:50-056 a 1:12:13
68.- 136 HERRERA,Stiven Alexand ELITE TOLIMA ES PASION-SHEFFY 22:54:57-072 a 1:15:20
69.- 10 VARGAS,Walter Alejandr ELITE TEAM MEDELLIN 22:57:35-055 a 1:17:58
70.- 118 MANTILLA,Yeferson F ** SUB23 TEAM NEIVA-HYF SPORT 23:00:12-019 a 1:20:35
71.- 55 SANCHEZ,Edwin Albeiro ELITE AG NECTAR-IND CUNDINAMARC 23:02:01-040 a 1:22:24
72.- 115 SUAREZ,Juan Manuel*** SUB23 TEAM NEIVA-HYF SPORT 23:02:26-028 a 1:22:49
73.- 125 ESTRADA,Roberto *** SUB23 MANZUR CYCLING DESIGN 23:08:34-051 a 1:28:57
74.- 142 QUETAMA,Yeisson Ubarle ELITE F.ARMADAS-ALCUBO TRAVEL 23:08:41-009 a 1:29:04
75.- 8 ROLDAN,Weimar Alfonso ELITE TEAM MEDELLIN 23:09:31-012 a 1:29:54
76.- 57 AVELLA,Edwin *** SUB23 AG NECTAR-IND CUNDINAMARC 23:09:48-079 a 1:30:11
77.- 96 PARRA,Jordan Arley ELITE EBSA-EMPRESA D NERGIA BOY 23:13:18-070 a 1:33:41
78.- 53 FORERO,Juan David*** SUB23 AG NECTAR-IND CUNDINAMARC 23:17:14-094 a 1:37:37
79.- 163 TORRES,Edgar J *** SUB23 ALC LA VEGA-LOTEBOY-ATOPE 23:17:55-057 a 1:38:18
80.- 145 CADAVID,Daniel Fernand ELITE F.ARMADAS-ALCUBO TRAVEL 23:20:04-068 a 1:40:27
81.- 138 AREVALO,Hollmann *** SUB23 TOLIMA ES PASION-SHEFFY 23:20:26-015 a 1:40:49
82.- 131 VARGAS,Johan S *** SUB23 TOLIMA ES PASION-SHEFFY 23:24:02-030 a 1:44:25
83.- 116 HENAO,Andres Elian*** SUB23 TEAM NEIVA-HYF SPORT 23:26:39-001 a 1:47:02
84.- 152 SANCHEZ,German David SUB23 FUNDACION DEPORMUNDO 23:29:00-014 a 1:49:23
85.- 68 ALVAREZ,Carlos *** SUB23 EDIMAR-QUICI-CARN.DELPOLL 23:36:21-047 a 1:56:44
86.- 108 BLANCO,Agustin *** SUB23 AVINAL GW SISTECREDITO 23:37:38-022 a 1:58:01
87.- 168 ACOSTA,Robert L *** SUB23 ALC LA VEGA-LOTEBOY-ATOPE 23:37:54-093 a 1:58:17
88.- 157 CIFUENTES,Fabian *** SUB23 FUNDACION DEPORMUNDO 23:42:55-005 a 2:03:18
89.- 35 VILLADA,Alejandro *** SUB23 COLNAGO CM TEAM 23:44:15-057 a 2:04:38
90.- 69 RICO,Oscar M *** SUB23 EDIMAR-QUICI-CARN.DELPOLL 23:44:28-001 a 2:04:51
91.- 135 ORTIZ,Jorge Eduardo ELITE TOLIMA ES PASION-SHEFFY 23:45:33-013 a 2:05:56
92.- 127 ARBELAEZ,Juan Camilo** SUB23 MANZUR CYCLING DESIGN 23:47:29-047 a 2:07:52
93.- 117 COCUNUBO,Jhon Arnold** SUB23 TEAM NEIVA-HYF SPORT 23:47:38-061 a 2:08:01
94.- 63 TIQUE,Edgar Adolfo ELITE EDIMAR-QUICI-CARN.DELPOLL 23:48:00-045 a 2:08:23
95.- 169 LOPEZ,Yeison *** SUB23 ALC LA VEGA-LOTEBOY-ATOPE 23:48:58-064 a 2:09:21
96.- 105 MEDINA,Cesar A *** SUB23 AVINAL GW SISTECREDITO 23:49:30-072 a 2:09:53
97.- 137 VELANDIA,Pedro Andres ELITE TOLIMA ES PASION-SHEFFY 23:52:19-027 a 2:12:42
98.- 128 MORENO,Wilfredo *** SUB23 MANZUR CYCLING DESIGN 23:53:21-089 a 2:13:44
99.- 153 TORRES,Camilo Antonio SUB23 FUNDACION DEPORMUNDO 23:56:13-065 a 2:16:36
100.- 146 VELANDIA,Miguel Angel ELITE F.ARMADAS-ALCUBO TRAVEL 23:56:28-088 a 2:16:51
101.- 114 TORRES,Victor Andres ELITE TEAM NEIVA-HYF SPORT 23:56:50-021 a 2:17:13
102.- 132 ARANGO,Kevin Nazario SUB23 TOLIMA ES PASION-SHEFFY 23:57:23-042 a 2:17:46
103.- 154 TORRES,Cristian Camilo ELITE FUNDACION DEPORMUNDO 23:59:39-038 a 2:20:02
104.- 143 GARCIA,Nicolas David ELITE F.ARMADAS-ALCUBO TRAVEL 24:03:02-093 a 2:23:25
105.- 140 RODRIGUEZ,Juan *** SUB23 TOLIMA ES PASION-SHEFFY 24:03:07-052 a 2:23:30
106.- 120 SAAVEDRA,Juan Sebastia SUB23 TEAM NEIVA-HYF SPORT 24:08:04-021 a 2:28:27
107.- 65 USUGA,Salomon ELITE EDIMAR-QUICI-CARN.DELPOLL 24:08:44-059 a 2:29:07
108.- 119 SAAVEDRA,Raul Andres** SUB23 TEAM NEIVA-HYF SPORT 24:11:36-090 a 2:31:59
109.- 156 GOMEZ,Daniel Felipe*** SUB23 FUNDACION DEPORMUNDO 24:12:21-034 a 2:32:44
Close