1
VAN DEN BROEK Axel ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
BEL20060503 U15M
27´11"
2
JACOBS Ieben WAC TEAM
BEL20061107 U15M
27´14" +0´02"
3
TIELENS Zander UCT RIDE CYCLING TEAM
BEL20060123 U15M
27´14" +0´02"
4
SCHOOFS Jasper ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
BEL20060330 U15M
27´20" +0´09"
5
VAN DER VEKEN Luca WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT
NED20060827 U15M
27´26" +0´14"
6
VAN LEE Sverre UCT RIDE CYCLING TEAM
BEL20060615 U15M
27´30" +0´18"
7
TIESTERS Bram OPTIMUS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20060512 U15M
27´37" +0´25"
8
ZIMMERMANN Bern ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
BEL20060110 U15M
27´45" +0´33"
9
PRINS Lars De Jonge Renner
NED20060725 U17
27´46" +0´35"
10
BOSSAERTS Senn AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20060709 U15M
27´50" +0´39"
11
ALLAER Thorben CALLANT - PAUWELS SAUZEN CT
BEL20060704 U15M
27´57" +0´45"
12
VANDEVORST Nio DAVO - KZLWC
BEL20060218 U15M
28´04" +0´52"
13
VANCOMPERNOLLE Tibo CALLANT - PAUWELS SAUZEN CT
BEL20060204 U15M
28´06" +0´54"
14
TIELENS Neo PROXIMUS-ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20060626 U15M
28´10" +0´58"
15
REMIJN Senna ZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP
NED20060122 U15M
28´17" +1´05"
16
VANHOUDT Yoren OPTIMUS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20060502 U15M
28´19" +1´07"
17
HELLEBUYCK Gaëtan CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20061211 U15M
28´22" +1´10"
18
DRIES Tjalle TEAM KEMPEN
BEL20060712 U15M
28´40" +1´28"
19
MARTENS Robbe MTBFUN4KIDS ACLAGRO TEAM
BEL20060225 U15M
28´41" +1´30"
20
DEKIEN Miel YOUNG CYCLING TEAM MIDDELKERKE
BEL20060406 U15M
28´41" +1´30"
21
LONGUEVILLE Olivier C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL20061026 U15M
29´00" +1´48"
22
CRAPS Stan BRAIN² OLYMPIA TIENEN
BEL20060728 U15M
29´15" +2´03"
23
DECKERS Toon WAC TEAM
BEL20061209 U15M
29´26" +2´14"
24
UIJTDEWILLIGEN Niels TEAM KEMPEN
BEL20060708 U15M
29´41" +2´29"
25
TANGHE Bert WAC TEAM
BEL20060703 U15M
29´43" +2´31"
26
VAN DEN BULCK Kobe WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT
BEL20060319 U15M
29´43" +2´31"
27
DECLERCQ Mart TRUST MTB TEAM VZW
BEL20061007 U15M
30´10" +2´58"
28
ARYS Matisse KVC NOORDZEEMEEUW
BEL20060320 U15M
30´12" +3´00"
29
LEYSSENS Lucas VANOMOBIL MTB CYCLING TEAM
BEL20060523 U15M
30´25" +3´13"
30
HOSKENS Niels THE BMX DEVILS V.Z.W. RAVELS
BEL20060209 U15M
30´27" +3´15"
31
SCHALK Rens WV BREDA
NED20060316 U15M
30´27" +3´15"
32
VOS Jasper Willebrord Wil Vooruit
NED20060704 Nieuweling / U17
30´52" +3´40"
33
VAN TICHELT Lennert AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20060413 U15M
30´58" +3´46"
34
BRUNEEL Stieg VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20060414 U15M
31´04" +3´52"
35
VAN DER MOLEN Rik wv otto ebbens
NED19000101 1e nieuwelingen
31´06" +3´54"
36
MAES Fabian SPIRIT CT
BEL20060828 U15M
31´06" +3´54"
37
DEFOOR Sander C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL20060708 U15M
31´13" +4´01"
38
CUPPENS Mats OMC MTB CLUB - OPOETEREN
BEL20060824 U15M
31´14" +4´02"
39
GEBOERS Fenne PMC CYCLING
BEL20061224 U15M
31´19" +4´07"
40
MASCIARELLI Stefano TEAM MASCIARELLI
ITA20061030 MEN YOUTH 2006
31´20" +4´09"
41
DE BACKER Siebe AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20060103 U15M
31´25" +4´13"
42
VANBINST Hendrik AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20060513 U15M
31´25" +4´13"
43
SMETS Tijmen ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
BEL20060729 U15M
31´37" +4´25"
44
DE LAET Witse WAC TEAM
BEL20060728 U15M
31´43" +4´31"
45
VERHEYEN Lander CIRCUIT ZOLDER - HEUSDEN-ZOLDER
BEL20060322 U15M
31´43" +4´31"
46
LIPPENS Stef ICE FACTORY BELGIUM
BEL20060418 U15M
31´56" +4´44"
47
RAMOUDT Legolas YOUNG CYCLING TEAM MIDDELKERKE
BEL20060628 U15M
32´16" +5´04"
48
BRENDERS Victor Hugo WV De Jonge Renner
NED20060601 Nieuweling 1e jaars
32´20" +5´08"
49
EECKHOUT Ruben VAN ASSCHE - VELOLOFT CT
BEL20060528 U15M
32´24" +5´12"
50
PEETERS Wannes Individueel
BEL20060829 U15M
32´33" +5´21"
51
JAENEN Tibe SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20060706 U15M
32´39" +5´27"
52
VERMEULEN Thibo HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
BEL20060823 U15M
32´52" +5´40"
53
SCHREURS Briek SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
BEL20060406 U15M
32´59" +5´47"
54
VERVECKEN Louis NETCONNECT CYCLING TEAM
BEL20060928 U15M
33´01" +5´50"
55
HERMANS Milan SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20060814 U15M
33´06" +5´54"
56
VAES Yaro Individueel
BEL20060523 U15M
33´06" +5´54"
57
THEUNS Thijs Willebrord Wil Vooruit
NLD20060308 Nieuwelingen 1e jaars
33´06" +5´55"
58
BERTELOOT Maxime Individueel
BEL20060222 U15M
33´20" +6´08"
59
MICHIELS Toon NETCONNECT CYCLING TEAM
BEL20061109 U15M
33´20" +6´08"
60
VAN DE SANDE Milan NETCONNECT CYCLING TEAM
BEL20060824 U15M
33´20" +6´08"
61
COOPMAN Kjell AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20060427 U15M
34´51" +7´39"
62
CRIEL Merlijn Individueel
BEL20061216 U15M
34´57" +7´45"
63
NUYTS Tibau NETCONNECT CYCLING TEAM
BEL20060824 U15M
35´19" +8´07"
64
DE PELSMAEKER Rune AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20060119 U15M
35´43" +8´31"
65
CAUWENBERGH Mats YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20060317 U15M
35´43" +8´31"
66
PAREDIS Lars OMC MTB CLUB - OPOETEREN
BEL20060112 U15M
35´55" +8´43"
67
THEUNYNCK Daan CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL20060208 U15M
35´58" +8´46"
68
JACOBS Xander THE BMX DEVILS V.Z.W. RAVELS
BEL20061115 U15M
37´11" +10´00"
69
LEYS Cedric YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20060624 U15M
37´18" +10´06"
70
LENS Cédric MTB TEAM LANGDORP VZW
BEL20060817 U15M
2 r
71
S'JEGERS Xeno THE BMX DEVILS V.Z.W. RAVELS
BEL20061216 U15M
2 r
72
VAN DEN MEERSSCHE Lomme TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM
BEL20060518 U15M
3 r
Close