1
GERMONPREZ THIBO GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL20041115 U17M
1H17´11"
2
VAN MECHELEN VLAD CANNIBAL TEAM
BEL20040602 U17M
1H17´11"
3
JONCKHEERE JARNE MAES CT GLABBEEK
BEL20040413 U17M
1H17´11"
4
LUYSSEN JORAN VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20040304 U17M
1H17´11"
5
DE CLERCK NIELS GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL20040601 U17M
1H17´11"
6
VANDAMME AXEL CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20050210 U17M
1H19´47"
+2´35"
7
TAILDEMAN EMILE VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20040617 U17M
1H19´47"
+2´35"
9
DEKIEN JASPER FLANDERSCOLOR-GALLOO TEAM
BEL20040204 U17M
1H19´47"
+2´35"
10
VANHOUTTEGHEM MILAN GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL20041019 U17M
1H19´47"
+2´35"
11
DEKONINCK TIM VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20040729 U17M
1H19´47"
+2´35"
12
LEENKNEGT YAURICK CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20041101 U17M
1H19´47"
+2´35"
13
VANSTEENKISTE WOUT CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20040703 U17M
1H19´47"
+2´35"
14
DE COSTER JANI CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20040708 U17M
1H19´47"
+2´35"
15
CREYTENS LENNERT KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL20040115 U17M
1H19´52"
+2´40"
16
BAERT MATHIS VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20040116 U17M
1H19´55"
+2´43"
17
POLLIN LUCA CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20040927 U17M
1H19´59"
+2´48"
18
DEWILDE ROBBE GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL20050524 U17M
1H22´11"
+5´00"
19
HOOFTMAN ILAN VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20041123 U17M
1H22´11"
+5´00"
20
STERCK JAAN AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050825 U17M
1H22´11"
+5´00"
21
SOENENS LEYTON CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20040707 U17M
1H22´11"
+5´00"
22
DEPETTER DYLAN DEBONDT VERANDAS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20040422 U17M
1H22´11"
+5´00"
23
BAUDEWIJNS CÉDRIC GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL20050106 U17M
1H22´11"
+5´00"
25
DESMET MIGUEL GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL20050930 U17M
1H22´11"
+5´00"
26
PLANCKE LAURENS CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20050209 U17M
1H22´11"
+5´00"
27
DESIMPELAERE ARNE TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM
BEL20050307 U17M
1H22´11"
+5´00"
28
DEGEZELLE KAMIEL GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL20040906 U17M
1H22´11"
+5´00"
29
TIENPONT MIEL GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL20050101 U17M
1H22´11"
+5´00"
30
VAN PETEGHEM MOUT AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050701 U17M
1H22´11"
+5´00"
31
DEGRYSE LOWIE CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20051214 U17M
1H22´11"
+5´00"
32
VANDE MOORTEL MATTEO CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20050914 U17M
1H22´11"
+5´00"
33
BONTE RUNE VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20040101 U17M
1H22´11"
+5´00"
34
ANZEMPAMBER JARNE ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050113 U17M
1H22´11"
+5´00"
35
VERCAEMST JIN FLANDERSCOLOR-GALLOO TEAM
BEL20040713 U17M
1H22´11"
+5´00"
36
TIMMERMANS TROY CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL20041128 U17M
1H22´11"
+5´00"
37
VANDENABEELE KOBE JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE
BEL20050722 U17M
1H22´11"
+5´00"
38
MANSSENS TIBE CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20040119 U17M
1H22´11"
+5´00"
39
DE LAETER JERKO DEBONDT VERANDAS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050729 U17M
1H22´11"
+5´00"
40
CLEMMINCK EDGARD AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050217 U17M
1H22´11"
+5´00"
41
HOES JONATHAN INDIVIDUEEL
BEL20040519 U17M
1H22´11"
+5´00"
42
BUYCK JARRE ALU DECOCK-LITUBEL-WIELERTEAM WAREGEM
BEL20040119 U17M
1H22´11"
+5´00"
43
FRAEYMAN THOMAS VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20050718 U17M
1H22´11"
+5´00"
44
VIERSTRAETE MAXIM GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL20040712 U17M
1H22´11"
+5´00"
45
VANDERSTEENE THIEMEN GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL20041002 U17M
1H22´11"
+5´00"
46
PROVOOST JASPER GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL20050310 U17M
1H22´11"
+5´00"
47
TANGHE BRUCE CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL20040515 U17M
1H22´11"
+5´00"
48
WILLEMYNS VALENTINO GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL20041109 U17M
1H22´11"
+5´00"
49
SERVRANCKX GAUTHIER CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20050707 U17M
1H22´11"
+5´00"
50
VANCOILLIE YARO CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20050802 U17M
1H22´11"
+5´00"
51
COENEN KENJI GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL20050323 U17M
1H22´11"
+5´00"
52
DE DECKER NIELS VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20050402 U17M
1H22´11"
+5´00"
53
DE GREVE MANU FLANDERSCOLOR-GALLOO TEAM
BEL20040114 U17M
1H22´11"
+5´00"
54
VERSTRAETE VICTOR GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL20050923 U17M
1H22´11"
+5´00"
55
VANHUYLEBROUCK TIEBE CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20050115 U17M
1H22´11"
+5´00"
56
VERSCHAEVE MILAN CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20051218 U17M
1H22´11"
+5´00"
57
DE MAERE ARNE AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20051005 U17M
1H22´11"
+5´00"
58
BRUYNEEL THIEMEN CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20050703 U17M
1H22´11"
+5´00"
59
DE VOS YENTE ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
BEL20040920 U17M
1H22´11"
+5´00"
60
PRINZIE BRENT CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20050216 U17M
1H22´11"
+5´00"
61
COOLS LUKA VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20050723 U17M
1H22´11"
+5´00"
62
NELIS MALTE VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050713 U17M
1H22´11"
+5´00"
63
VAN SPEYBROECK MAXIMILIAAN GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL20050728 U17M
1H22´11"
+5´00"
64
MAGHERMAN DRIES ALU DECOCK-LITUBEL-WIELERTEAM WAREGEM
BEL20050215 U17M
1H22´11"
+5´00"
65
HERPELINCKX AICO ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
BEL20040128 U17M
1H22´11"
+5´00"
67
DE MAESENEER MILAN AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20041207 U17M
1H22´11"
+5´00"
68
VROMANT ROBIN GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL20040914 U17M
1H22´11"
+5´00"
69
BERTON STORM KVC NOORDZEEMEEUW
BEL20050605 U17M
1H22´11"
+5´00"
70
CLEENEWERCK SENNE GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL20050516 U17M
1H22´11"
+5´00"
71
DEPRAETERE KOBE GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL20051222 U17M
1H22´11"
+5´00"
DNF
DUPREZ LAU YOUNG CYCLING TEAM MIDDELKERKE
BEL20050130 U17M
DNF
DNF
JACQUES HENRI CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20040206 U17M
DNF
DNF
JAECQUES ARNAUD CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL20050805 U17M
DNF
Close