1
SPRANGERS Bram ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
BEL20050710 U17M
27´30"
2
URKENS Ferre TEAM KEMPEN
BEL20051203 U17M
27´37" +0´06"
3
VANDENBERGHE Viktor CALLANT - PAUWELS SAUZEN CT
BEL20050426 U17M
27´37" +0´06"
4
DOCKX Gilles HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
BEL20050307 U17M
27´40" +0´09"
5
JANSSENS Willem AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20050217 U17M
27´50" +0´19"
6
CORSUS Yordi CALLANT - PAUWELS SAUZEN CT
BEL20051115 U17M
27´57" +0´26"
7
NUYENS Wies ALFASUN ALFACOOL CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050217 U17M
28´01" +0´30"
8
OP DE BEECK Brent YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20051031 U17M
28´24" +0´53"
9
VAN LOMMEL Lennert STAGECO CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050529 U17M
28´31" +1´00"
10
DHONDT Ibe BIKE ADVICE - ITAF CT
BEL20050503 U17M
28´36" +1´05"
11
MOLS Cyril NETCONNECT CYCLING TEAM
BEL20051103 U17M
28´36" +1´05"
12
WILLEKENS Rob ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
BEL20050607 U17M
28´44" +1´13"
13
JANSSENS Sem HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
BEL20050131 U17M
28´50" +1´19"
14
HEIRBAUT Toon CALLANT - PAUWELS SAUZEN CT
BEL20050302 U17M
28´52" +1´21"
15
VAN DEN BOER Seppe AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20051128 U17M
28´52" +1´21"
16
UYTTERHOEVEN Mike IKO-CRELAN
BEL20050813 U17M
29´00" +1´29"
17
MARCHAND Robbe CYCLOCROSS TEAM MJ WOOD
BEL20050923 U17M
29´01" +1´30"
18
TIMMERMANS Brett DAVO - KZLWC
BEL20050816 U17M
29´08" +1´37"
19
VUYLSTEKE Tom ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
BEL20050204 U17M
29´12" +1´42"
20
WOUTERS Jelle TEAM KEMPEN
BEL20050522 U17M
29´18" +1´47"
21
DE LAET Milan NETCONNECT CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050524 U17M
29´19" +1´48"
22
VAN LOOCKE Lars ALU DECOCK-LITUBEL-WIELERTEAM WAREGEM
BEL20051129 U17M
29´33" +2´02"
23
DE BRAUWERE Sil CYCLOCROSS TEAM MJ WOOD
BEL20050411 U17M
29´35" +2´04"
24
VAN GRIEKEN Stan ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
BEL20050331 U17M
29´35" +2´04"
25
MAERTENS Yoran WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
BEL20050920 U17M
29´45" +2´15"
26
RUYSSEVELDT Jan ALFASUN ALFACOOL CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050111 U17M
29´45" +2´15"
27
ARTOOS Grim YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20050403 U17M
29´48" +2´18"
28
VAN DE GEHUCHTE Daan VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050518 U17M
29´53" +2´23"
29
TORFS Loek YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20050613 U17M
30´00" +2´29"
30
VAN DEN BROECK Ruben AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20050127 U17M
30´06" +2´36"
31
THIBAUT Tristan WAC TEAM
BEL20050821 U17M
30´06" +2´36"
32
HUYSMANS Wout MAES CT GLABBEEK
BEL20050714 U17M
30´14" +2´43"
33
VERREYCKEN Jasper WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
BEL20050307 U17M
30´23" +2´52"
34
VAN DEN EIJNDEN Guus APB
NED20051003 U17M
30´25" +2´54"
35
STEENBERGEN Mike ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
BEL20050316 U17M
30´26" +2´56"
36
DE DOBBELAERE Born KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL20050718 U17M
30´29" +2´59"
37
POELS Kjento TEAM KEMPEN
BEL20050908 U17M
30´29" +2´59"
38
QUIRYNEN Dries WAC TEAM
BEL20051229 U17M
30´29" +2´59"
39
DE WILDE Senna AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050525 U17M
30´37" +3´07"
40
JACOBS Joren AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20050417 U17M
30´37" +3´07"
41
POLUS Jorben ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
BEL20050810 U17M
30´39" +3´09"
42
VAN ELSEN Mauro DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
BEL20050204 U17M
30´56" +3´25"
43
QUIRIJNEN Axl THE FLYING FINCHES
BEL20050506 U17M
31´16" +3´46"
44
DE VOS Seppe VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050811 U17M
31´16" +3´46"
45
MEEUSEN Stan TEAM KEMPEN
BEL20051219 U17M
31´25" +3´55"
46
VER EECKE Simen TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM
BEL20050804 U17M
31´25" +3´55"
47
MOORTHAMER Jasper NETCONNECT CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050607 U17M
31´25" +3´55"
48
DELAERE Lewis YOUNG CYCLING TEAM MIDDELKERKE
BEL20050728 U17M
31´25" +3´55"
49
ANTHEUNIS Siebren DEBONDT VERANDAS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050707 U17M
31´30" +3´59"
50
BYLOOS Wout HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
BEL20050318 U17M
31´41" +4´11"
51
COECKELBERGHS Senne TWC HOEKSKE MALEIZEN
BEL20050619 U17M
31´41" +4´11"
52
NEERINCKX Sam ALFASUN ALFACOOL CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050318 U17M
31´45" +4´14"
53
NACHTERGAELE Diego DEBONDT VERANDAS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050710 U17M
31´47" +4´17"
54
VAN RIET Tomas AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050725 U17M
31´47" +4´17"
55
CASTELEYN Chaunes CYCLOCROSS TEAM MJ WOOD
BEL20050620 U17M
31´47" +4´17"
56
GEENS Arthur WAC TEAM
BEL20050214 U17M
31´54" +4´23"
57
CREMMERY Flor CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL20050509 U17M
31´54" +4´23"
58
ROTTEY Charles TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM
BEL20050522 U17M
32´06" +4´35"
59
GOOVAERTS Jarne DAVO - KZLWC
BEL20051017 U17M
32´06" +4´35"
60
ULENAERS Jente WIELERCLUB NOORD-LIMBURG
BEL20050519 U17M
32´23" +4´52"
61
JOIJE Joppe TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM
BEL20051024 U17M
32´43" +5´12"
62
CALLEBAUT Thibo ALFASUN ALFACOOL CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050224 U17M
32´46" +5´16"
63
VAN HOOYDONCK Robbe MTB SCHOOL NOORDERKEMPEN
BEL20050311 U17M
32´46" +5´16"
64
FERKET Fonne WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL20050909 U17M
32´54" +5´23"
65
BENHADDOU Jaro DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL20050209 U17M
32´57" +5´26"
66
SERRUYS Michiel JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE
BEL20050708 U17M
33´07" +5´37"
67
TOPS Alessandro Individueel
BEL20050811 U17M
33´21" +5´50"
68
DEPRAETERE Simon VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050414 U17M
33´23" +5´52"
69
DE COCK Silven WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
BEL20050725 U17M
33´23" +5´52"
70
FRANS Timo YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20051104 U17M
33´31" +6´00"
71
VAN GESTEL Cis TEAM KEMPEN
BEL20051017 U17M
33´31" +6´00"
72
CLAEYS Thibo C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL20050705 U17M
1 r
73
GORIS Yens MTB SCHOOL NOORDERKEMPEN
BEL20050318 U17M
1 r
Close