1
VERDONSCHOT Laura PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
BEL19961204 DEPROF
36´38"
2
SELS Loes IKO-CRELAN
BEL19850725 DEPROF
36´38"
3
VAN LOY Ellen TELENET - BALOISE LIONS
BEL19800916 DEPROF
36´57" +0´19"
4
VAN ANROOIJ Lindy STARCASINO CX TEAM
NED19960708 DE
37´00" +0´22"
5
VERHESTRAETEN Karen IKO-CRELAN
BEL19910423 DE.UCI
37´10" +0´32"
6
MAES Shana TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM
BEL19950202 DE
37´16" +0´38"
7
VERVLOET Sterre ATHLETES FOR HOPE
BEL20031126 DJ
37´25" +0´47"
8
TRUYEN Marthe TELENET - BALOISE LIONS
BEL19990930 DE.UCI
37´34" +0´56"
9
ZWAENEPOEL Tessa PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI
BEL20010927 DE
37´45" +1´07"
10
VERHOEVEN Suzanne XALT CYCLING
BEL19960508 DE
38´32" +1´54"
11
PEETERS Jinse CRELAN-IKO
BEL19990526 DE
39´12" +2´34"
12
BOONEN Valerie ELBOKA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19930709 DE
39´16" +2´38"
13
DE BRUYNE Meg BNS TECHNICS - CONCRETE HOUSE
BEL19960923 DE
39´16" +2´38"
14
MEEUSEN Liene VANOMOBIL MTB CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990702 DE
39´51" +3´13"
15
VAN LOMMEL Yenthe VAN ASSCHE - VELOLOFT CT
BEL20020118 DJ
40´00" +3´22"
16
ROMBOUTS Tine ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
BEL20000313 DE
40´08" +3´30"
17
VERMEIREN Tinne BNS TECHNICS - CONCRETE HOUSE
BEL19950519 DE
40´08" +3´30"
18
VERZIJL Bibi RWC AHOY
NED20040612 U17V
40´08" +3´30"
19
BAELE Lotte KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL20030819 DJ
40´37" +3´59"
20
VAN DE STEENE Kim BNS TECHNICS - CONCRETE HOUSE
BEL19860708 DE
40´37" +3´59"
21
VERMEIR Aurélie BIKE ADVICE - ITAF CT
BEL19920121 DE
40´37" +3´59"
22
VAN WUNSEL Lise BIKE ADVICE - ITAF CT
BEL20001231 DE
40´58" +4´20"
23
COPPENS Nette AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20041220 U17V
41´00" +4´22"
24
CRABBÉ Kiona CRELAN-IKO
BEL20010218 DE
41´00" +4´22"
25
BROUWERS Julie VONDELMOLEN-DE CEUSTER CYCLING TEAM
BEL20021223 DJ
41´05" +4´27"
26
COMMISSARIS Caren WAASLAND SECURITY-WASE ZON CT
BEL19940422 DE
41´05" +4´27"
27
GEVERS Hanne BNS TECHNICS - CONCRETE HOUSE
BEL20040722 U17V
41´25" +4´47"
28
GRAUX Zélie SUPER BIKERS ECOLE VTT
BEL20040215 U17V
41´31" +4´53"
29
STEENHUYSEN Eline AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20020530 DJ
41´31" +4´53"
30
VERMEERSCH Eva TEAM ATOM 6
BEL20001211 DE
41´31" +4´53"
31
OCEANE ALLART BIKE ADVICE ITAF
FRA20000724 DE
41´51" +5´13"
32
DE SMEDT Febe AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20040715 U17V
41´51" +5´13"
33
VAN DEN EEDE Chloë PROXIMUS-ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20040128 U17V
41´52" +5´14"
34
VAN ELSACKER Floor Individueel
BEL20031024 DJ
42´05" +5´27"
35
DAGPAS
BEL19000101
42´20" +5´42"
36
KIEKENS Cleo WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
BEL20040902 U17V
42´35" +5´57"
37
BEIRINCKX Lina BNS TECHNICS - CONCRETE HOUSE
BEL20020613 DJ
42´40" +6´02"
38
GEOGHEGAN Michelle UNATTACHED
IRL19820621 DE
42´40" +6´02"
39
SCHOON Lisette TWC DE KEMPEN
NED20000113 DE
43´38" +7´00"
40
VAN DIJCK Fien NETCONNECT CYCLING TEAM
BEL20030817
43´55" +7´17"
41
JANSSENS Rosalie AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20031104 DJ
43´55" +7´17"
42
DE CUYPER Emily Individueel
BEL20000605 AM19V
44´05" +7´27"
43
COPPENS Nieke AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20020402 DJ
44´32" +7´54"
44
TAILLIEU Evelien Individueel
BEL19760827 MASV
44´53" +8´15"
45
DARCON Michelle WAC TEAM
BEL20040421 U17V
45´16" +8´38"
46
VANDERMEULEN Bo Individueel
BEL19980302 DE
45´42" +9´04"
47
VAN STAEYEN Yana ELBOKA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19980702 DE
1 r
48
VAN DE KERKHOF Marie AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20040629 U17V
1 r
Close