1 124 BANKS Elizabeth
GBR
EQUIPE PAULE KA 30 04:27:21 50
2 14 BUJAK Eugenia
SLO
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 31 04:27:28 40
3 1 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
NED
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 38 04:28:31 30
4 213 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 04:28:43 25
5 75 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
POL
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 26 04:28:46 20
6 194 LIPPERT Liane
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 22 04:28:48 18
7 141 LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
DEN
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 25 04:28:52 15
8 13 GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victo
ESP
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 36 04:28:57 10
9 81 MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh
RSA
CCC - LIV 35 04:29:03 8
10 83 VOS Marianne
NED
CCC - LIV 33 04:29:03 6
11 126 HARVEY Mikayla
NZL
EQUIPE PAULE KA 22 04:29:08
12 61 VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 30 04:29:08
13 106 GAREEVA Aigul
RUS
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 19 04:29:08
14 171 AALERUD Katrine
NOR
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 26 04:29:08
15 131 FRANCHI Elena
ITA
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA 24 04:29:08
16 12 GUDERZO Tatiana
ITA
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 36 04:29:08
17 121 FISHER-BLACK Niamh
NZL
EQUIPE PAULE KA 20 04:29:17
18 93 SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane
ESP
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 30 04:29:17
19 146 MUZIC Evita
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 21 04:29:17
20 91 MAGNALDI Erica
ITA
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 28 04:29:17
21 55 GILL Nadine Michaela
GER
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 29 04:29:23
22 35 RAGUSA Katia
ITA
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 23 04:29:23
23 175 PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 23 04:29:23
24 221 CAVALLI Marta
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 22 04:29:23
25 2 SPRATT Amanda
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 33 04:29:23
26 123 CHABBEY Elise
SUI
EQUIPE PAULE KA 27 04:29:23
27 205 SILVESTRI Debora
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 22 04:29:30
28 204 MARTURANO Greta
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 22 04:29:48
29 103 NOVOLODSKAYA Maria
RUS
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 21 04:29:50
30 166 KERN Špela
SLO
LVIV Cycling Team 30 04:29:52
31 62 VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 31 04:29:54
32 195 MACKAIJ Floortje
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 25 04:29:55
33 142 BORGLI Stine
NOR
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 30 04:30:07
34 214 VAN DIJK Ellen
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 33 04:30:15
35 115 QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
ITA
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING 23 04:30:15
36 44 HÁJKOVÁ Markéta
CZE
BEPINK 20 04:30:19
37 21 LELEIVYTE Rasa
LTU
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 32 04:30:23
38 23 CIPRIANI Carmela
ITA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 24 04:30:23
39 71 AMIALIUSIK Alena
BLR
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 31 04:30:23
40 73 CECCHINI Elena
ITA
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 28 04:30:23
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 121 items
41 76 SHAPIRA Omer
ISR
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 26 04:30:23
42 45 ZANARDI Silvia
ITA
BEPINK 20 04:30:28
43 163 VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia
UKR
LVIV Cycling Team 45 04:30:30
44 51 ARZUFFI Alice Maria
ITA
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 26 04:30:37
45 31 SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
CUB
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 28 04:30:43
46 46 CATARZI Giorgia
ITA
BEPINK 19 04:30:47
47 84 BERTIZZOLO Sofia
ITA
CCC - LIV 23 04:30:59
48 224 SANGUINETI Ilaria
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 26 04:30:59
49 154 PARKINSON Abby-Mae
GBR
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 23 04:30:59
50 65 PIETERS Amy
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 29 04:31:03
51 155 KOPECKY Lotte
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 25 04:31:03
52 133 ROSSATO Beatrice
ITA
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA 24 04:31:03
53 183 BARONI Francesca
ITA
SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA 21 04:31:05
54 105 KLIMOVA Diana
RUS
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 24 04:31:06
55 184 CASASOLA Sara
ITA
SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA 21 04:31:10
56 122 JØRGENSEN Emma Cecilie Norsgaard
DEN
EQUIPE PAULE KA 21 04:31:15
57 125 REUSSER Marlen
SUI
EQUIPE PAULE KA 29 04:31:16
58 193 LABOUS Juliette
FRA
TEAM SUNWEB 22 04:31:16
59 223 GUAZZINI Vittoria
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 20 04:31:25
60 101 ZABELINSKAYA Olga
UZB
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 40 04:31:32
61 25 MARCHESINI Giulia
ITA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 22 04:31:37
62 202 BARIANI Giorgia
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 20 04:31:44
63 206 TOMASI Laura
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 21 04:31:44
64 22 BORGHESI Letizia
ITA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 22 04:31:46
65 85 PALADIN Soraya
ITA
CCC - LIV 27 04:31:50
66 111 JASINSKA Malgorzata
POL
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING 36 04:31:50
67 191 KIRCHMANN Leah
CAN
TEAM SUNWEB 30 04:31:52
68 64 CANUEL Karol-Ann
CAN
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 32 04:32:18
69 3 KENNEDY Lucy
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32 04:32:21
70 143 CHAPMAN Brodie
AUS
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 29 04:32:21
71 226 MALCOTTI Barbara
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 20 04:32:21
72 66 DHOORE Jolien
BEL
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 30 04:32:32
73 212 DEIGNAN Elizabeth
GBR
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 04:32:42
74 113 NEYLAN Rachel
AUS
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING 38 04:32:42
75 74 KLEIN Lisa
GER
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 24 04:32:42
76 96 BRENNAUER Lisa
GER
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 32 04:32:42
77 145 DUVAL Eugénie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 27 04:32:42
78 36 SHEKEL Olga
UKR
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 26 04:32:42
79 95 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
ITA
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 27 04:32:52
80 92 VIECELI Lara
ITA
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 27 04:32:54
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 121 items
81 72 BARNES Hannah
GBR
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 27 04:32:54
82 54 HOLDEN Elizabeth
GBR
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 23 04:32:54
83 53 GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 30 04:32:59
84 216 WINDER Ruth
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 04:32:59
85 215 WILES Tayler
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 31 04:32:59
86 43 FRAPPORTI Simona
ITA
BEPINK 32 04:32:59
87 42 VALSECCHI Silvia
ITA
BEPINK 38 04:32:59
88 181 POTOKINA Anna
RUS
SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA 33 04:33:08
89 172 BIANNIC Aude
FRA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 29 04:33:11
90 156 MEERTENS Lone
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 22 04:33:11
91 41 CANVELLI Vania
ITA
BEPINK 23 04:33:11
92 225 PIRRONE Elena
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 21 04:33:25
93 11 BOOGAARD Maaike
NED
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 22 04:33:25
94 114 ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra
ESP
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING 22 04:33:56
95 176 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 28 04:33:56
96 4 TENNIGLO Moniek
NED
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32 04:34:21
97 174 GUARISCHI Barbara
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 30 04:34:46
98 116 ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara
ESP
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING 28 04:34:49
99 173 ERIĆ Jelena
SRB
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 24 04:35:13
100 86 ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
NED
CCC - LIV 27 04:35:32
101 15 ŽIGART Urška
SLO
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 24 04:35:39
102 82 STULTIENS Sabrina
NED
CCC - LIV 27 04:35:39
103 94 WILD Kirsten
NED
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 38 04:36:14
104 211 CORDON RAGOT Audrey
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 31 04:36:14
105 192 JACKSON Alison
CAN
TEAM SUNWEB 32 04:36:21
106 196 RIVERA Coryn
USA
TEAM SUNWEB 28 04:36:21
107 63 BUURMAN Eva
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 26 04:36:21
108 144 FAHLIN Emilia
SWE
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 32 04:37:02
109 151 VAN DE VELDE Julie
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 27 04:37:04
110 152 BEEKHUIS Teuntje
NED
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 25 04:38:57
111 162 SHARGA Olena
UKR
LVIV Cycling Team 34 04:39:55
112 5 ROY Sarah
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 34 04:41:45
113 222 CAMPBELL Teniel
TTO
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 23 04:41:47
114 6 BROWN Grace
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 04:41:51
115 134 SESSI Arianna
ITA
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA 21 04:42:00
116 56 GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 20 04:42:17
117 161 BIRYUKOVA Julia
UKR
LVIV Cycling Team 22 04:49:58
118 16 TREVISI Anna
ITA
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 28 DNF
119 33 MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana
COL
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 28 DNF
120 136 PISCIALI Francesca
ITA
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA 22 DNF
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 121 items
121 201 BALDUCCI Michela
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 25 DNS
1
2
3
4
121 - 121 of 121 items
gen
1 124 BANKS Elizabeth
GBR
EQUIPE PAULE KA 30 04:27:21 8
2 14 BUJAK Eugenia
SLO
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 31 04:27:28
3 1 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
NED
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 38 04:28:31
4 213 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 04:28:43
5 75 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
POL
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 26 04:28:46
6 194 LIPPERT Liane
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 22 04:28:48
7 141 LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
DEN
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 25 04:28:52
8 13 GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victo
ESP
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 36 04:28:57
9 81 MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh
RSA
CCC - LIV 35 04:29:03
10 83 VOS Marianne
NED
CCC - LIV 33 04:29:03
11 126 HARVEY Mikayla
NZL
EQUIPE PAULE KA 22 04:29:08
12 61 VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 30 04:29:08
13 106 GAREEVA Aigul
RUS
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 19 04:29:08
14 171 AALERUD Katrine
NOR
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 26 04:29:08
15 131 FRANCHI Elena
ITA
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA 24 04:29:08
16 12 GUDERZO Tatiana
ITA
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 36 04:29:08
17 121 FISHER-BLACK Niamh
NZL
EQUIPE PAULE KA 20 04:29:17
18 93 SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane
ESP
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 30 04:29:17
19 146 MUZIC Evita
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 21 04:29:17
20 91 MAGNALDI Erica
ITA
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 28 04:29:17
21 55 GILL Nadine Michaela
GER
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 29 04:29:23
22 35 RAGUSA Katia
ITA
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 23 04:29:23
23 175 PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 23 04:29:23
24 221 CAVALLI Marta
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 22 04:29:23
25 2 SPRATT Amanda
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 33 04:29:23
26 123 CHABBEY Elise
SUI
EQUIPE PAULE KA 27 04:29:23
27 205 SILVESTRI Debora
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 22 04:29:30
28 204 MARTURANO Greta
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 22 04:29:48
29 103 NOVOLODSKAYA Maria
RUS
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 21 04:29:50
30 166 KERN Špela
SLO
LVIV Cycling Team 30 04:29:52
31 62 VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 31 04:29:54
32 195 MACKAIJ Floortje
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 25 04:29:55
33 142 BORGLI Stine
NOR
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 30 04:30:07
34 214 VAN DIJK Ellen
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 33 04:30:15
35 115 QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
ITA
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING 23 04:30:15
36 44 HÁJKOVÁ Markéta
CZE
BEPINK 20 04:30:19
37 21 LELEIVYTE Rasa
LTU
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 32 04:30:23
38 23 CIPRIANI Carmela
ITA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 24 04:30:23
39 71 AMIALIUSIK Alena
BLR
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 31 04:30:23
40 73 CECCHINI Elena
ITA
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 28 04:30:23
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 121 items
1 124 BANKS Elizabeth
GBR
EQUIPE PAULE KA 30 04:27:21 8
2 14 BUJAK Eugenia
SLO
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 31 04:27:28
3 1 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
NED
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 38 04:28:31
4 213 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 04:28:43
5 75 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
POL
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 26 04:28:46
6 194 LIPPERT Liane
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 22 04:28:48
7 141 LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
DEN
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 25 04:28:52
8 13 GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victo
ESP
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 36 04:28:57
9 81 MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh
RSA
CCC - LIV 35 04:29:03
10 83 VOS Marianne
NED
CCC - LIV 33 04:29:03
11 126 HARVEY Mikayla
NZL
EQUIPE PAULE KA 22 04:29:08
12 61 VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 30 04:29:08
13 106 GAREEVA Aigul
RUS
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 19 04:29:08
14 171 AALERUD Katrine
NOR
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 26 04:29:08
15 131 FRANCHI Elena
ITA
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA 24 04:29:08
16 12 GUDERZO Tatiana
ITA
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 36 04:29:08
17 121 FISHER-BLACK Niamh
NZL
EQUIPE PAULE KA 20 04:29:17
18 93 SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane
ESP
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 30 04:29:17
19 146 MUZIC Evita
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 21 04:29:17
20 91 MAGNALDI Erica
ITA
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 28 04:29:17
21 55 GILL Nadine Michaela
GER
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 29 04:29:23
22 35 RAGUSA Katia
ITA
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 23 04:29:23
23 175 PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 23 04:29:23
24 221 CAVALLI Marta
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 22 04:29:23
25 2 SPRATT Amanda
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 33 04:29:23
26 123 CHABBEY Elise
SUI
EQUIPE PAULE KA 27 04:29:23
27 205 SILVESTRI Debora
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 22 04:29:30
28 204 MARTURANO Greta
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 22 04:29:48
29 103 NOVOLODSKAYA Maria
RUS
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 21 04:29:50
30 166 KERN Špela
SLO
LVIV Cycling Team 30 04:29:52
31 62 VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 31 04:29:54
32 195 MACKAIJ Floortje
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 25 04:29:55
33 142 BORGLI Stine
NOR
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 30 04:30:07
34 214 VAN DIJK Ellen
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 33 04:30:15
35 115 QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
ITA
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING 23 04:30:15
36 44 HÁJKOVÁ Markéta
CZE
BEPINK 20 04:30:19
37 21 LELEIVYTE Rasa
LTU
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 32 04:30:23
38 23 CIPRIANI Carmela
ITA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 24 04:30:23
39 71 AMIALIUSIK Alena
BLR
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 31 04:30:23
40 73 CECCHINI Elena
ITA
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 28 04:30:23
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 121 items
41 76 SHAPIRA Omer
ISR
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 26 04:30:23
42 45 ZANARDI Silvia
ITA
BEPINK 20 04:30:28
43 163 VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia
UKR
LVIV Cycling Team 45 04:30:30
44 51 ARZUFFI Alice Maria
ITA
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 26 04:30:37
45 31 SIERRA CANADILLA Arlenis
CUB
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 28 04:30:43
46 46 CATARZI Giorgia
ITA
BEPINK 19 04:30:47
47 84 BERTIZZOLO Sofia
ITA
CCC - LIV 23 04:30:59
48 224 SANGUINETI Ilaria
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 26 04:30:59
49 154 PARKINSON Abby-Mae
GBR
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 23 04:30:59
50 65 PIETERS Amy
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 29 04:31:03
51 155 KOPECKY Lotte
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 25 04:31:03
52 133 ROSSATO Beatrice
ITA
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA 24 04:31:03
53 183 BARONI Francesca
ITA
SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA 21 04:31:05
54 105 KLIMOVA Diana
RUS
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 24 04:31:06
55 184 CASASOLA Sara
ITA
SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA 21 04:31:10
56 122 JØRGENSEN Emma Cecilie Norsgaard
DEN
EQUIPE PAULE KA 21 04:31:15
57 125 REUSSER Marlen
SUI
EQUIPE PAULE KA 29 04:31:16
58 193 LABOUS Juliette
FRA
TEAM SUNWEB 22 04:31:16
59 223 GUAZZINI Vittoria
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 20 04:31:25
60 101 ZABELINSKAYA Olga
UZB
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 40 04:31:32
61 25 MARCHESINI Giulia
ITA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 22 04:31:37
62 202 BARIANI Giorgia
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 20 04:31:44
63 206 TOMASI Laura
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 21 04:31:44
64 22 BORGHESI Letizia
ITA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 22 04:31:46
65 85 PALADIN Soraya
ITA
CCC - LIV 27 04:31:50
66 111 JASINSKA Malgorzata
POL
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING 36 04:31:50
67 191 KIRCHMANN Leah
CAN
TEAM SUNWEB 30 04:31:52
68 64 CANUEL Karol-Ann
CAN
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 32 04:32:18
69 3 KENNEDY Lucy
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32 04:32:21
70 143 CHAPMAN Brodie
AUS
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 29 04:32:21
71 226 MALCOTTI Barbara
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 20 04:32:21
72 66 DHOORE Jolien
BEL
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 30 04:32:32
73 212 DEIGNAN Elizabeth
GBR
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 04:32:42
74 113 NEYLAN Rachel
AUS
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING 38 04:32:42
75 74 KLEIN Lisa
GER
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 24 04:32:42
76 96 BRENNAUER Lisa
GER
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 32 04:32:42
77 145 DUVAL Eugénie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 27 04:32:42
78 36 SHEKEL Olga
UKR
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 26 04:32:42
79 95 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
ITA
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 27 04:32:52
80 92 VIECELI Lara
ITA
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 27 04:32:54
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 121 items
81 72 BARNES Hannah
GBR
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 27 04:32:54
82 54 HOLDEN Elizabeth
GBR
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 23 04:32:54
83 53 GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 30 04:32:59
84 216 WINDER Ruth
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 04:32:59
85 215 WILES Tayler
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 31 04:32:59
86 43 FRAPPORTI Simona
ITA
BEPINK 32 04:32:59
87 42 VALSECCHI Silvia
ITA
BEPINK 38 04:32:59
88 181 POTOKINA Anna
RUS
SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA 33 04:33:08
89 172 BIANNIC Aude
FRA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 29 04:33:11
90 156 MEERTENS Lone
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 22 04:33:11
91 41 CANVELLI Vania
ITA
BEPINK 23 04:33:11
92 225 PIRRONE Elena
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 21 04:33:25
93 11 BOOGAARD Maaike
NED
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 22 04:33:25
94 114 ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra
ESP
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING 22 04:33:56
95 176 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 28 04:33:56
96 4 TENNIGLO Moniek
NED
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32 04:34:21
97 174 GUARISCHI Barbara
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 30 04:34:46
98 116 ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara
ESP
CRONOS - CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING 28 04:34:49
99 173 ERIĆ Jelena
SRB
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 24 04:35:13
100 86 ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
NED
CCC - LIV 27 04:35:32
101 15 ŽIGART Urška
SLO
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 24 04:35:39
102 82 STULTIENS Sabrina
NED
CCC - LIV 27 04:35:39
103 94 WILD Kirsten
NED
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 38 04:36:14
104 211 CORDON RAGOT Audrey
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 31 04:36:14
105 192 JACKSON Alison
CAN
TEAM SUNWEB 32 04:36:21
106 196 RIVERA Coryn
USA
TEAM SUNWEB 28 04:36:21
107 63 BUURMAN Eva
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 26 04:36:21
108 144 FAHLIN Emilia
SWE
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 32 04:37:02
109 151 VAN DE VELDE Julie
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 27 04:37:04
110 152 BEEKHUIS Teuntje
NED
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 25 04:38:57
111 162 SHARGA Olena
UKR
LVIV Cycling Team 34 04:39:55
112 5 ROY Sarah
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 34 04:41:45
113 222 CAMPBELL Teniel
TTO
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 23 04:41:47
114 6 BROWN Grace
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 04:41:51
115 134 SESSI Arianna
ITA
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA 21 04:42:00
116 56 GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 20 04:42:17
117 161 BIRYUKOVA Julia
UKR
LVIV Cycling Team 22 04:49:58
118 16 TREVISI Anna
ITA
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 28 DNF
119 33 MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana
COL
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 28 DNF
120 136 PISCIALI Francesca
ITA
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA 22 DNF
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 121 items
121 201 BALDUCCI Michela
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 25 DNS
Close