1 94 GUARDINI Andrea
ITA
GIOTTI VICTORIA 31 03:48:23.00 7
2 16 BRUSSENSKIY Gleb
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 20 03:48:23.00 3
3 71 GROSU Eduard-Michael
ROU
ROMANIA 28 03:48:23.00 1
4 4 CARSTENSEN Lucas
GER
BIKE AID 26 03:48:23.00
5 31 KRAWCZYK Szymon
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 03:48:23.00
6 61 MARCU Adi-Narcis
ROU
19 03:48:23.00
7 111 CRISTA Daniel
ROU
29 03:48:23.00
8 103 ANDREI Ionut-Andrei
ROU
21 03:48:23.00
9 82 DEMENTYEV Yehor
UKR
TEAM NOVAK 33 03:48:23.00
10 93 ZURLO Federico
ITA
GIOTTI VICTORIA 26 03:48:23.00
11 92 CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Johnatan
COL
GIOTTI VICTORIA 24 03:48:23.00
12 33 WALKOWIAK Kacper
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 03:48:23.00
13 7 BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik
SWE
BIKE AID 21 03:48:23.00
14 6 DE ROOIJ Jesse
NED
BIKE AID 21 03:48:23.00
15 35 GORAK Dominik
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 03:48:23.00
16 32 PEKALA Piotr
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 03:48:23.00
17 34 JASKOT Michal
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 03:48:23.00
18 1 WOLF Justin
GER
BIKE AID 28 03:48:23.00
19 15 PRONSKIY Daniil
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 20 03:48:23.00
20 95 ONESTI Emanuele
ITA
GIOTTI VICTORIA 25 03:48:23.00
21 91 DIMA Emil
ROU
GIOTTI VICTORIA 23 03:48:23.00
22 2 HOLLER Nikodemus
GER
BIKE AID 29 03:48:23.00
23 72 BIDILICI Andrei Cosmin
ROU
ROMANIA 36 03:48:23.00
24 14 NIKITIN Matvey
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 28 03:48:23.00
25 11 ASTAFYEV Stepan
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 26 03:48:23.00
26 75 TVETCOV Serghei
ROU
ROMANIA 32 03:48:23.00
27 43 ANGELOV Lachezar
BUL
BULGARIA 23 03:48:23.00
28 96 FILUTÁS Viktor
HUN
GIOTTI VICTORIA 24 03:48:23.00
29 86 RÓZSA Balázs
HUN
TEAM NOVAK 25 03:48:23.00
30 84 OROSZ Gergő
HUN
TEAM NOVAK 21 03:48:23.00
31 83 SANÒ Simone
ITA
TEAM NOVAK 23 03:48:23.00
32 41 IVANOV Borislav
BUL
BULGARIA 31 03:48:23.00
33 51 RAILEANU Cristian
MDA
REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA 27 03:48:23.00
34 3 VAN ENGELEN Adne
NED
BIKE AID 27 03:48:23.00
35 106 BABAITA Dan-Mihai
ROU
22 03:48:23.00
36 13 SEMENOV Alexandr
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 21 03:48:23.00
37 46 VENKOV Ventsislav
BUL
BULGARIA 20 03:48:23.00
38 81 NOVAK Carol-Eduard
ROU
TEAM NOVAK 44 03:48:23.00
39 52 KOROTAS Vladislav
MDA
REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA 20 03:48:35.00
40 53 SOBENNICOV Andrei
MDA
REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA 32 03:48:35.00
41 73 MOLDANSKY Gerhard-Cristin
ROU
ROMANIA 21 03:48:35.00
42 115 BARBU Leonard
ROU
24 03:48:35.00
43 101 URS David-Adrian
ROU
19 03:48:35.00
44 12 OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 23 03:48:35.00
45 114 COMAN Bogdan-Adrian
ROU
29 03:48:35.00
46 97 BROGI Adriano
ITA
GIOTTI VICTORIA 29 03:48:39.00
47 113 PLESEA Valentin
ROU
27 03:48:44.00
48 64 STEFAN Eduard-Valentin
ROU
19 03:48:44.00
49 116 DRAGOI Ionut-Valentin
ROU
27 03:48:44.00
50 42 IVANOV Tsvetan
BUL
BULGARIA 21 03:48:44.00
51 47 KOLEV Yoan
BUL
BULGARIA 21 03:48:44.00
52 85 SZENTPÉTERI András
HUN
TEAM NOVAK 24 03:48:44.00
53 44 PANCHEV Georgi
BUL
BULGARIA 28 03:48:44.00
54 117 HORVATH Roland
ROU
25 03:48:50.00
55 74 SARCA Radu-Stanica
ROU
ROMANIA 25 03:48:54.00
56 45 GRABCHEV Stanislav
BUL
BULGARIA 24 03:48:58.00
57 63 SARGHE Dragos-Florin
ROU
41 03:49:02.00
58 104 COJANU Andrei
ROU
21 03:49:02.00
59 5 BICHLMANN Daniel
GER
BIKE AID 32 03:49:10.00
60 17 CHZHAN Igor
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 21 03:49:16.00
61 102 CHEPETAN Emil-Nicolae
ROU
24 03:49:16.00
62 105 VAIDIAN Iustin-Ioan
ROU
19 03:48:23.00
63 112 CRISTIAN Mihnea-Adrian
ROU
22 03:48:23.00
64 62 VASILOIU Valentin
ROU
20 03:48:23.00
54 COVALCIUC Andrei
MDA
REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA 25 DNF
Gen
1 71 GROSU Eduard-Michael
ROU
ROMANIA 28 03:52:50 1
2 1 WOLF Justin
GER
BIKE AID 28 03:52:56
3 31 KRAWCZYK Szymon
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 03:52:57
4 111 CRISTA Daniel
ROU
29 03:52:57
5 94 GUARDINI Andrea
ITA
GIOTTI VICTORIA 31 03:52:59
6 6 DE ROOIJ Jesse
NED
BIKE AID 21 03:53:02
7 4 CARSTENSEN Lucas
GER
BIKE AID 26 03:53:03
8 2 HOLLER Nikodemus
GER
BIKE AID 29 03:53:03
9 96 FILUTÁS Viktor
HUN
GIOTTI VICTORIA 24 03:53:03
10 7 BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik
SWE
BIKE AID 21 03:53:04
11 91 DIMA Emil
ROU
GIOTTI VICTORIA 23 03:53:04
12 75 TVETCOV Serghei
ROU
ROMANIA 32 03:53:05
13 33 WALKOWIAK Kacper
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 03:53:06
14 95 ONESTI Emanuele
ITA
GIOTTI VICTORIA 25 03:53:06
15 11 ASTAFYEV Stepan
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 26 03:53:06
16 3 VAN ENGELEN Adne
NED
BIKE AID 27 03:53:07
17 92 CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Johnatan
COL
GIOTTI VICTORIA 24 03:53:07
18 93 ZURLO Federico
ITA
GIOTTI VICTORIA 26 03:53:07
19 82 DEMENTYEV Yehor
UKR
TEAM NOVAK 33 03:53:09
20 32 PEKALA Piotr
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 03:53:10
21 51 RAILEANU Cristian
MDA
REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA 27 03:53:12
22 35 GORAK Dominik
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 03:53:13
23 105 VAIDIAN Iustin-Ioan
ROU
19 03:53:13
24 14 NIKITIN Matvey
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 28 03:53:14
25 43 ANGELOV Lachezar
BUL
BULGARIA 23 03:53:17
26 84 OROSZ Gergő
HUN
TEAM NOVAK 21 03:53:17
27 16 BRUSSENSKIY Gleb
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 20 03:53:19
28 61 MARCU Adi-Narcis
ROU
19 03:53:20
29 83 SANÒ Simone
ITA
TEAM NOVAK 23 03:53:20
30 86 RÓZSA Balázs
HUN
TEAM NOVAK 25 03:53:20
31 15 PRONSKIY Daniil
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 20 03:53:21
32 72 BIDILICI Andrei Cosmin
ROU
ROMANIA 36 03:53:24
33 34 JASKOT Michal
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 03:53:25
34 41 IVANOV Borislav
BUL
BULGARIA 31 03:53:26
35 103 ANDREI Ionut-Andrei
ROU
21 03:53:28
36 81 NOVAK Carol-Eduard
ROU
TEAM NOVAK 44 03:53:28
37 13 SEMENOV Alexandr
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 21 03:53:28
38 52 KOROTAS Vladislav
MDA
REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA 20 03:53:28
39 73 MOLDANSKY Gerhard-Cristin
ROU
ROMANIA 21 03:53:30
40 62 VASILOIU Valentin
ROU
20 03:53:31
41 115 BARBU Leonard
ROU
24 03:53:32
42 46 VENKOV Ventsislav
BUL
BULGARIA 20 03:53:32
43 113 PLESEA Valentin
ROU
27 03:53:35
44 114 COMAN Bogdan-Adrian
ROU
29 03:53:35
45 97 BROGI Adriano
ITA
GIOTTI VICTORIA 29 03:53:36
46 85 SZENTPÉTERI András
HUN
TEAM NOVAK 24 03:53:38
47 12 OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 23 03:53:39
48 112 CRISTIAN Mihnea-Adrian
ROU
22 03:53:45
49 53 SOBENNICOV Andrei
MDA
REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA 32 03:53:46
50 44 PANCHEV Georgi
BUL
BULGARIA 28 03:53:46
51 116 DRAGOI Ionut-Valentin
ROU
27 03:53:47
52 42 IVANOV Tsvetan
BUL
BULGARIA 21 03:53:48
53 101 URS David-Adrian
ROU
19 03:53:51
54 104 COJANU Andrei
ROU
21 03:53:53
55 5 BICHLMANN Daniel
GER
BIKE AID 32 03:53:57
56 47 KOLEV Yoan
BUL
BULGARIA 21 03:53:57
57 64 STEFAN Eduard-Valentin
ROU
19 03:53:59
58 74 SARCA Radu-Stanica
ROU
ROMANIA 25 03:54:02
59 117 HORVATH Roland
ROU
25 03:54:10
60 63 SARGHE Dragos-Florin
ROU
41 03:54:18
61 45 GRABCHEV Stanislav
BUL
BULGARIA 24 03:54:18
62 102 CHEPETAN Emil-Nicolae
ROU
24 03:54:22
63 17 CHZHAN Igor
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 21 03:54:34
64 106 BABAITA Dan-Mihai
ROU
22 03:55:23
Close