1
DEWEER Jochen DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
BEL19910220 ELITE2
2H03´56"
2
VAN STAEYEN Michaël TARTELETTO - ISOREX
BEL19880813 EL.CZC
2H03´56"
3
STEVENS Timothy ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
BEL19890326 ELITE2
2H03´56"
4
DANIELS Simon GM RECYCLING TEAM
BEL19970123 ELITE2
2H03´56"
5
COBBAERT Robby VDM-TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19901227 ELITE2
2H03´56"
6
TIMMERMANS Tom VAN EYCK SPORT - JOSAN
BEL19960617 ELITE2
2H03´56"
7
SEGERS Joren HUBO - TITAN CARGO CT
BEL19911112 ELITE2
2H03´56"
8
DE MEESTER Luca EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE
BEL20000122 U23
2H03´56"
9
ANDRIEU Maxim MYSENLAN-BABOCO-DOUTERLOIGNE-CT
BEL19970417 ELITE2
2H03´56"
10
SCHERPENBERGH Tristan DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990414 U23
2H03´56"
11
CEURENS Robbe TEAM NOVO NORDISK
BEL20010629 U23
2H03´56"
12
MEEUSSEN Witse CALLANT - PAUWELS SAUZEN CT
BEL20010308 U23.C
2H03´56"
13
WOUTERS Enzo TARTELETTO - ISOREX
BEL19960321 EL.CZC
2H03´56"
14
MANNAERTS Jelle HUBO - TITAN CARGO CT
BEL19911014 ELITE2
2H03´56"
15
VERVAEKE Aäron VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL19970311 ELITE2
2H03´56"
16
DANIELS Lars GM RECYCLING TEAM
BEL20000915 U23
2H03´56"
17
CLEENEWERCK Tjorven DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
BEL20001011 U23
2H03´56"
18
NEVENS Tibo HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
BEL19980815 U23
2H03´56"
19
MEENS Johan ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS
BEL19990707 U23
2H03´56"
20
KIELICH Timo IKO-CRELAN
BEL19990805 U23.C
2H03´56"
21
HUYBRECHTS Sander HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
BEL20010502 U23
2H03´56"
22
VAN NUFFELEN Glen ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL19970215 ELITE2
2H03´56"
23
BERCKMOES Jenno HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20010204 U23
2H03´56"
24
ROGIER Stef DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM
BEL19960114 ELITE2
2H03´56"
25
VAN DE KERKHOVE Brent HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
BEL19941012 ELITE2
2H03´56"
26
DE ROOZE Niels WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19920906 ELITE2
2H03´56"
27
DOPCHIE Félix ASBL LES AMIS DU VÉLO CLUB DE DOTTIGNIES
BEL19991230 U23.C
2H03´56"
28
VOLKAERT Jonas VDM-TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19991215 U23
2H03´56"
29
VERRAES Benjamin CT-PROJECTBOUW BORGONJON-DEWA SPORT
BEL19870221 ELITE2
2H03´56"
30
GERITS Vince STAGECO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19970926 ELITE2
2H03´56"
31
VAN EESBEEK Yelle GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL19990227 U23
2H03´56"
32
MARIN Glenn GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL19970104 ELITE2
2H03´56"
33
DE MAEGHT Dorian URBANO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19970813 ELITE2
2H03´56"
34
BOUTS Jens EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE
BEL19980313 U23
2H03´56"
35
VERVOORT Wout IKO-CRELAN
BEL20010106 U23
2H03´56"
36
CLÉ Brent STAGECO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19951023 ELITE2
2H03´56"
37
WUYTS Siebe SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL19990318 U23
2H03´56"
38
VAN DEN PUT Ronan STAGECO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19991022 U23
2H03´56"
39
BZDENGA Vinny HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
BEL19950922 ELITE2
2H03´56"
40
PAUWELS Tijl DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM
BEL19980824 U23
2H03´56"
41
GOOSSENS Simon INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19990915 U23
2H03´56"
42
ULENS Thijs INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19920806 ELITE2
2H03´56"
43
VERVOORT Dylan INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19920210 EL319+
2H03´56"
44
VERDIJCK Niels INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19930809 EL319+
2H03´56"
45
VANDENBROECK Yarno GM RECYCLING TEAM
BEL19981123 U23
2H03´56"
46
VAN DEN BERGHE Nathan ALFASUN ALFACOOL CYCLING TEAM
BEL20001208 U23
2H03´56"
47
VAN CANT Jasper WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT
BEL19910325 ELITE2
2H03´56"
48
VANDEWIELE Frederik VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19910211 ELITE2
2H03´56"
49
DE MEYER Senne WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL19960529 ELITE2
2H03´56"
50
VAN DE WYNKELE Lorenz VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM
BEL20010819 U23
2H03´56"
51
ESSELENS Michael VAN EYCK SPORT - JOSAN
BEL19860405 ELITE2
2H03´56"
52
FIERENS Wietse YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL19971009 ELITE2
2H03´56"
53
VERMEIR Jochem INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19850714 EL319+
2H03´56"
54
CAETHOVEN Kenneth INDULEK - DOLTCINI - DERITO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990302 U23
2H03´56"
55
SCHYNS Tom ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS
BEL20010116 U23
2H03´56"
56
VALVEKENS Jannes VAN EYCK SPORT - JOSAN
BEL19971111 ELITE2
2H03´56"
57
WACHTERS Jef WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL20000607 U23
2H03´56"
58
GROSEMANS Daan ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
BEL20010619 U23
2H03´56"
59
JOSEPH Thomas INDIVIDUEEL (provincie West-Vlaanderen)
BEL19961206 EL.CMC
2H03´56"
60
MERCIER Ward CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL19910721 ELITE2
2H03´56"
61
DE POORTER Maxime INDIVIDUEEL (provincie West-Vlaanderen)
BEL19960421 EL.CMC
2H03´56"
62
DESPONTIN Pierre VDM-TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM
BEL20000518 U23
2H03´56"
63
VERMEER Tom ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
NED19851228 ELITE2
2H03´56"
64
DE MAREZ Ruben DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
BEL19911227 ELITE2
2H03´56"
65
DECOSTER Michael STAGECO CYCLING TEAM
BEL20010507 U23
2H03´56"
66
JACOBS Robin INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19961016 ELITE2
2H03´56"
67
SIEMONS Stijn ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
BEL19971227 ELITE2
2H03´56"
68
BOUCHER David ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
BEL19800317 ELITE2
2H03´56"
69
VAN LAER Jan STAGECO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990101 U23
2H03´56"
70
DE BOCK Stijn TARTELETTO - ISOREX
BEL19930930 EL.CZC
2H03´56"
71
GYS Jens WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL19890326 ELITE2
2H03´56"
72
MUYLAERT Sam ALFASUN ALFACOOL CYCLING TEAM
BEL19971224 ELITE2
2H03´56"
73
HAEX Joris DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM
BEL20000624 U23
2H03´56"
74
EYSKENS Jeroen EVOPRO RACING
BEL19930404 EL.CZC
2H03´56"
75
VAN IMPE Dylan HUBO - TITAN CARGO CT
BEL19921230 ELITE2
2H03´56"
76
MOERMAN Jens VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL19970916 ELITE2
2H03´56"
77
VERBESTEL Robin URBANO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19950826 ELITE2
2H03´56"
78
LAVREYSEN Axel SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
BEL19970615 ELITE2
2H03´56"
79
MERTENS Neel SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL19990202 U23
2H03´56"
80
SERNEELS Dieter K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
BEL19980710 U23
2H03´56"
81
BERO Sean ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
BEL19980724 U23
2H03´56"
82
ROESEMS Siebe EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE
BEL20010608 U23
2H03´56"
83
OGER Vincent ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
BEL19940821 ELITE2
2H03´56"
84
VERMEIREN Gianni DAKSERVICE CYCLING TEAM
BEL19960827 ELITE2
2H03´56"
85
VAGENENDE Liam ALFASUN ALFACOOL CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990326 U23
2H03´56"
86
BEERNAERT David VDM-TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM
BEL20000906 U23
2H03´56"
87
DE BACKER Kristof WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19780314 ELITE2
2H03´56"
88
FASSIN Raphaël KDM-PACK CYCLING TEAM
BEL19960416 ELITE2
2H03´56"
89
ROSSEEUW Robin PHILSOR BIKES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19970301 ELITE2
2H03´56"
90
FORRIER Gianni VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20000715 U23
2H03´56"
91
SLABINCK Anthony INDIVIDUEEL (provincie West-Vlaanderen)
BEL19900602 EL319+
2H03´56"
92
CONSTANT Kenny WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19930629 ELITE2
2H03´56"
93
CORNELIS Nico C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL19800425 ELITE2
2H03´56"
94
VANDYCK Niels TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE
BEL19900830 ELITE2
2H03´56"
95
VERBRUGGHE Sven TEAM ATOM 6
BEL19910201 ELITE2
2H03´56"
96
HAENEBALCKE Svenerick KDM-PACK CYCLING TEAM
BEL19950805 ELITE2
2H03´56"
97
DE GREEF Bert WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
BEL19950519 ELITE2
2H03´56"
98
DEMOT Thibaud INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19910913 EL319+
2H03´56"
99
BAESTAENS Vincent VZW KONINKLIJKE STOEMPERSCLUB - LEUVEN
BEL19890618 EL.CMC
2H03´56"
100
VAN DEN BORNE Tom TEAM KEMPEN
BEL19960422 EL319+
2H03´56"
101
JACOBS Owen VP CONSULTING-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
BEL20000714 U23
2H03´56"
102
PAULUS Milan SEG RACING ACADEMY
BEL20011023 U23.C
2H03´56"
103
MASURE Brent VDM-TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19941008 ELITE2
2H03´56"
104
CRIJNS Michiel SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
BEL20000301 U23
2H03´56"
105
ANECA Ciske WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19940810 ELITE2
2H03´56"
106
DE BOCK Yoni C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL19960406 ELITE2
2H03´56"
107
JANSSENS Nico BAIK - CANNONDALE TEAM
BEL19870728 EL319+
2H03´56"
108
VAN LIPPEVELDE Sander ALFASUN ALFACOOL CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990313 U23
2H03´56"
109
WOUTERS Rutger TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE
BEL19910810 ELITE2
2H03´56"
110
SNYERS Jari ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
BEL19970504 ELITE2
2H03´56"
111
BROUWERS Arno ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
BEL20001210 U23
2H03´56"
112
ODEYN Seppe TEAM SIKTIVITY
BEL19870320 ELITE2
2H03´56"
113
VERHEYEN Thomas WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL19970214 ELITE2
2H03´56"
114
JORDENS Jarno STAGECO CYCLING TEAM
BEL20000510 U23
2H03´56"
115
DE LAAT Bram OFF ROAD CLUB BMX 2000 DESSEL VZW
BEL19930421 EL319+
2H03´56"
116
VANDENBUSSCHE Jari CHALETPARK DE BLEKKER - SOIGNEURSVÉLO CT
BEL19960710 ELITE2
2H03´56"
117
HOUDMEYERS Stef INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19900722 ELITE2
2H03´56"
118
ANDRIEU Thierry INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19670925 ELITE2
2H03´56"
119
WANTE Nick SHIFTING GEARS KERMESSE
BEL19930703 ELITE2
2H03´56"
120
VAN OLMEN Siebe STAGECO CYCLING TEAM
BEL20000105 U23
2H03´56"
121
DE CAERLÉ Gino YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL19930423 ELITE2
2H03´56"
122
TRIO Niels CAMPE CYCLING TEAM
BEL19930904 ELITE2
2H03´56"
123
BROEKMANS Glenn DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM
BEL19920720 ELITE2
2H03´56"
124
DAVID Nicky DAKSERVICE CYCLING TEAM
BEL19821208 ELITE2
2H03´56"
125
BELLEN Wesley TEAM SIKTIVITY
BEL19800124 MASM
2H03´56"
126
VAN DER SANDEN Mathias SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
BEL19901116 ELITE2
2H03´56"
127
VAN DER STRAETEN Tim FLINT CYCLING TEAM
BEL19970117 EL319+
2H03´56"
128
BUYS Jean WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
BEL19990607 U23
2H03´56"
129
BAEKELAND Cedric DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
BEL19930826 ELITE2
2H03´56"
130
DE BOCK Jelle C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL19930407 ELITE2
2H03´56"
131
BASTIAENS Ayco VDM-TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19960603 ELITE2
2H03´56"
132
HEYNS Dennis YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL19950121 ELITE2
2H03´56"
133
VERSELDER Hans Jurgen DE LEDECROSSERS - LOKEREN
BEL19730528 MASM
2H04´14" +0´18"
134
VANDAELE Stein DL CHEMICALS - RUWOMAT - HIKOKI
BEL19920616 ELITE2
2H04´14" +0´18"
135
VAN RAEPENBUSCH Ruben CT-PROJECTBOUW BORGONJON-DEWA SPORT
BEL19911208 ELITE2
2H04´14" +0´18"
136
MARCHAL Wim INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19930922 EL319+
2H04´14" +0´18"
137
DE PROOST Jasper VP CONSULTING-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
BEL19961018 ELITE2
2H04´14" +0´18"
138
DESMET Timo GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL20010525 U23
2H04´14" +0´18"
139
VAN WESEMAEL Maarten TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE
BEL19921224 ELITE2
2H04´14" +0´18"
140
VAN GANSEN Sam HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
BEL19890514 ELITE2
2H04´19" +0´23"
141
VANSTOCKSTRAETEN Rutger VP CONSULTING-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
BEL20010606 U23
2H04´19" +0´23"
142
GALICIA Wannes INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19950801 EL319+
2H04´21" +0´25"
143
VAN DER TAELEN Glen JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE
BEL20010215 U23
2H04´21" +0´25"
144
DE KEERSMAEKER Alexander DCR CYCLING TEAM
BEL19900425 ELITE2
2H04´24" +0´28"
145
GYSEMANS Tibo K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
BEL19960325 ELITE2
2H04´26" +0´30"
146
BRUYNEEL Giel DL CHEMICALS - RUWOMAT - HIKOKI
BEL19890322 ELITE2
2H04´26" +0´30"
147
DIERICKX Anthony VDM-TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19951024 ELITE2
2H04´26" +0´30"
148
BRESSELEERS Jonas ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
BEL19990917 U23
2H05´29" +1´33"
149
PATTYN Jamie VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL19960917 ELITE2
2H05´32" +1´36"
150
PEPINSTER Sébastien ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
BEL19910403 EL319+
2H08´56" +5´00"
151
VERWAEST Kevin ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL19890106 ELITE2
2H13´40" +9´44"
152
DE GROEF Felix VP CONSULTING-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
BEL19930816 ELITE2
2H13´48" +9´52"
153
COOLS Alexander ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
BEL19940413 ELITE2
2H15´05" +11´09"
DNF
PAUWELS Nills WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19931215 ELITE2
DNF
DNF
GODEAU Steven ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
EL319+
DNF
DNF
COOMANS Bjorn WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
BEL19850802 MASM
DNF
DNF
BYTEBIER Jay INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19951117 ELITE2
DNF
DNF
VAN LAER Ward ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
BEL19951014 ELITE2
DNF
DNF
VAN LENT Kenny INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19831106 MASM
DNF
DNF
VAN CAUWENBERGH Yentl INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19910620 EL319+
DNF
DNF
VAN DE VYVER Greg DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
BEL19921207 ELITE2
DNF
DNF
COOLS Yves VANOMOBIL MTB CYCLING TEAM
BEL19860313 EL319+
DNF
DNF
BOLLE Andy ALFASUN ALFACOOL CYCLING TEAM
BEL19911228 ELITE2
DNF
DNF
LEYSEN Michiel EC WALSHOUTEM
BEL19970105 EL319+
DNF
DNF
VERJANS Frank INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19740916 MASM
DNF
DNF
DE WIT Edwin INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19830430 ELITE2
DNF
DNF
VERHAEGEN Guido DAKSERVICE CYCLING TEAM
BEL19651124 MASM
DNF
DNF
VANDAELE Thijs DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
BEL19930404 ELITE2
DNF
DNF
PORCO Fabio INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19861117 EL319+
DNF
DNF
PORCO Carlo INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19820703 MASM
DNF
DNF
WAEYAERT Arno VP CONSULTING-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
BEL20010814 U23
DNF
DNF
BOUTS Jordy TARTELETTO - ISOREX
BEL19960808 EL.CZC
DNF
Close