1 33 MANNION Gavin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 29 3:54:47 7
2 102 CEPEDA Jefferson
ECU
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 22 +08 3
3 45 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 34 +12 1
4 174 VAN GILS Maxim
BEL
21 +15
5 81 MONIQUET Sylvain
BEL
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 +17
6 72 GUERIN Alexis
FRA
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 28 +01:03
7 172 VANDENABEELE Henri
BEL
20 +01:05
8 105 MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 24 +01:10
9 133 MORENO SALA Adrià
ESP
29 +01:18
10 123 JOALLAND Yael
FRA
20 +01:35
11 101 BISOLTI Alessandro
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 35 +01:46
12 143 BALFOUR Stuart
GBR
23 +01:56
13 11 DEBONS Antoine
SUI
AKROS - EXCELSIOR - THÖMUS 22 +01:59
14 52 REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel
ESP
Bahrain Cycling Academy 27 +02:03
15 84 BALMER Alexandre
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 20 +02:09
16 144 CHAMPION Thomas
FRA
21 +02:20
17 166 OVETT Freddy
AUS
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 +02:24
18 171 VERSCHAEVE Viktor
BEL
22 +02:29
19 141 GOUAULT Pierre
FRA
27 +02:40
20 116 SALVATORI Thomas
FRA
21 +02:57
21 104 FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 24 +03:00
22 142 DOLEATTO Aurélien
FRA
23 +03:08
23 106 RAVANELLI Simone
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 +03:27
24 12 DEVAUX Thomas
FRA
AKROS - EXCELSIOR - THÖMUS 23 +03:46
25 176 VERVLOESEN Xandres
BEL
20 +04:33
26 76 THALMANN Roland
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 27 +04:49
27 153 CASTELLARNAU Florent
FRA
27 +04:58
28 63 LEYMAN Celestin
BEL
23 +05:25
29 146 BRENANS Emile
FRA
22 +05:31
30 3 LOUVEL Matis
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 21 +05:53
31 115 RICHARD Louis
FRA
24 +05:56
32 112 DUJARDIN Sandy
FRA
23 +05:56
33 92 LÜSCHER Damian
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 23 +06:21
34 125 RICHARD Maxime
FRA
20 +07:03
35 71 BURKE Jack
CAN
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 25 +07:09
36 1 HARDY Romain
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 32 +07:35
37 5 BONNAMOUR Franck
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 25 +07:35
38 41 CHEVALIER Maxime
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 21 +07:53
39 85 PAGE Hugo
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 19 +08:23
40 103 CHIRICO Luca
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 28 +09:05
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 101 items
41 135 QUEMERE Tao
FRA
30 +09:37
42 134 PRODHOMME Nicolas
FRA
COFIDIS 23 +09:37
43 163 LEVI Eitan
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 20 +10:01
44 2 DECLERCQ Benjamin
BEL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 26 +10:04
45 96 SCHNEITER Joab
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 22 +10:04
46 126 VIENNET Emilien
FRA
28 +10:08
47 136 REIFLER Arnold
FRA
24 +10:14
48 122 BRAZ AFONSO Clément
FRA
21 +10:14
49 73 MEILER Lukas
GER
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 25 +10:29
50 93 VOISARD Yannis
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 22 +12:16
51 113 GAGNAIRE Thibaut
FRA
21 +13:04
52 15 FROIDEVAUX Robin
SUI
AKROS - EXCELSIOR - THÖMUS 22 +13:08
53 95 REUTIMANN Matthias
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 26 +13:08
54 75 STÜSSI Colin Chris
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 27 +13:08
55 31 BROWN Nathan
USA
RALLY CYCLING 29 +13:08
56 91 BÖGLI Jonathan
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 20 +13:16
57 83 NONNEZ Théo
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 21 +13:39
58 165 PLAMONDON Robin
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 20 +13:58
59 186 WILKSCH Hannes
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 19 +14:54
60 185 SINSCHEK Nils
NED
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 22 +14:54
61 111 BOILEAU Léo
FRA
23 +14:54
62 181 HAYTER Leo
GBR
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 19 +14:57
63 152 BENNETT Stéfan
FRA
28 +14:57
64 66 SAINT GUILHEM Thibaud
FRA
24 +15:44
65 155 ORLHAC Boris
FRA
29 +17:17
66 56 PASCUAL BONHOME Eusebio
ESP
Bahrain Cycling Academy 25 +17:31
67 54 JUAN CASTELLANO Miguel
ESP
Bahrain Cycling Academy 22 +17:31
68 145 GUILLOT Jocelyn
FRA
22 +17:45
69 184 MAYRHOFER Marius
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 20 +18:07
70 183 LEIJNSE Enzo
NED
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 19 +18:07
71 44 LE BON Johan
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 30 +19:19
72 61 CAMPISTROUS Romain
FRA
28 +20:26
73 14 CAPRON Rémi
FRA
AKROS - EXCELSIOR - THÖMUS 20 +20:32
74 164 MILES Carson
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 20 +23:47
75 161 BEN MOSHE Yuval
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 21 +23:47
76 175 PATTYN Steven
BEL
20 +23:47
77 132 JOLY Thomas
FRA
25 +24:12
78 32 GUEGAN Mael
FRA
RALLY CYCLING 22 +25:30
79 35 ZUKOWSKY Nickolas
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 22 +25:30
80 151 CARISEY Clément
FRA
28 +25:43
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 101 items
81 65 MEYER Robin
FRA
24 +25:43
82 42 COURTEILLE Arnaud
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 31 +25:45
83 124 LECLAINCHE Gwen
FRA
20 +26:35
84 64 MAIRE Adrien
FRA
20 +26:45
85 173 VAN EETVELT Lennert
BEL
19 +27:32
86 53 VALIENTE BONAFE Eric
ESP
Bahrain Cycling Academy 28 +27:32
87 74 SCHINNAGEL Johannes
GER
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 24 +27:50
88 182 HEINSCHKE Leon
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 21 +27:50
89 154 CHASSAGNE Thomas
FRA
26 +29:46
90 156 URRUTY Maxime
FRA
27 +29:46
91 13 BELLIA Matteo
ITA
AKROS - EXCELSIOR - THÖMUS 23 +30:04
92 121 AUBERT Rémi
FRA
25 +37:32
6 NOPPE Christophe
BEL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 26 DNF
43 GAREL Adrien
FRA
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 24 DNF
46 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
BEL
B&B HOTELS - VITAL CONCEPT P / B KTM 34 DNF
51 BLASCO LALIGA Sergio
ESP
Bahrain Cycling Academy 21 DNF
62 LALBA Clement
FRA
23 DNF
86 DEBESAY Yakob
ERI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 21 DNF
114 LEBRETON Jacques
FRA
21 DNF
162 LAHAV Omer
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 20 DNF
82 VAN DEN BERG Lars
NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 DNS
1
2
3
81 - 101 of 101 items
Close