1 Torstein Træen M NOR Ringerike SK / UNO-X Pro Cycling Team Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:27:02 03:27:02.110 03:27:02 1 1 00:00 1 00:00 1 00:00 2020-07-18T19:27:02.1100000
68 Dennis Gråsvold M NOR Grenland SK Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:27:09 03:27:09.150 03:27:09 1 2 00:07 2 00:07 2 00:07 2020-07-18T19:27:09.1500000
32 Fredrik Dversnes M NOR Dalane SK / Team Coop Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:27:12 03:27:12.020 03:27:12 1 3 00:10 3 00:10 3 00:10 2020-07-18T19:27:12.0200000
15 Anders SKAARSETH M NOR Lillehammer CK / UNO-X Pro Cycling Team Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:27:14 03:27:14.190 03:27:14 1 4 00:12 4 00:12 4 00:12 2020-07-18T19:27:14.1900000
7 Markus Hoelgaard M NOR Sandnes Sykleklubb / UNO-X Pro Cycling Team Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:27:16 03:27:16.670 03:27:16 1 5 00:14 5 00:14 5 00:14 2020-07-18T19:27:16.6700000
29 Andreas Staune-Mittet M NOR Ringerike SK / Joker Fuel of Norway Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:27:16 03:27:16.790 03:27:16 1 6 00:14 6 00:14 6 00:14 2020-07-18T19:27:16.7900000
108 Magnus Brynsrud M NOR Ringerike SK Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:27:17 03:27:17.740 03:27:17 1 7 00:15 7 00:15 7 00:15 2020-07-18T19:27:17.7400000
3 Idar Andersen M NOR Gauldal SK / UNO-X Pro Cycling Team Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:27:19 03:27:19.400 03:27:19 1 8 00:17 8 00:17 8 00:17 2020-07-18T19:27:19.4000000
120 Amund Haakonsen M NOR Sandnes Sykleklubb Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:27:31 03:27:31.510 03:27:31 1 9 00:29 9 00:29 9 00:29 2020-07-18T19:27:31.5100000
8 Morten Alexander Hulgaard M DEN UNO-X Pro Cycling Team Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:27:35 03:27:35.670 03:27:35 1 10 00:33 10 00:33 10 00:33 2020-07-18T19:27:35.6700000
124 Ludvig Fischer Aasheim M NOR SK Rye sykkel Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:27:48 03:27:48.260 03:27:48 1 11 00:46 11 00:46 11 00:46 2020-07-18T19:27:48.2600000
28 Fritjof Røinås M NOR Grimstad SK / Joker Fuel of Norway Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:28:03 03:28:03.300 03:28:03 1 12 01:01 12 01:01 12 01:01 2020-07-18T19:28:03.3000000
17 Martin Bugge Urianstad M NOR Stavanger SK / UNO-X Pro Cycling Team Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:28:40 03:28:40.090 03:28:40 1 13 01:38 13 01:38 13 01:38 2020-07-18T19:28:40.0900000
12 Andreas Leknessund M NOR Ringerike SK / UNO-X Pro Cycling Team Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:28:40 03:28:40.170 03:28:40 1 14 01:38 14 01:38 14 01:38 2020-07-18T19:28:40.1700000
11 Sindre KULSET M NOR Ringerike SK / UNO-X Pro Cycling Team Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:29:06 03:29:06.280 03:29:06 1 15 02:04 15 02:04 15 02:04 2020-07-18T19:29:06.2800000
48 Marcus Sander Hansen M DEN BHS - PL Beton Bornholm Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:31:10 03:31:10.790 03:31:10 1 16 04:08 16 04:08 16 04:08 2020-07-18T19:31:10.7900000
113 Mathias Skretteberg M NOR Ringerike SK Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:32:02 03:32:02.210 03:32:02 1 17 05:00 17 05:00 17 05:00 2020-07-18T19:32:02.2100000
2 Jonas Abrahamsen M NOR Grenland SK / UNO-X Pro Cycling Team Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:33:13 03:33:13.670 03:33:13 1 18 06:11 18 06:11 18 06:11 2020-07-18T19:33:13.6700000
13 Erik Nordsaeter RESELL M NOR TVK / UNO-X Pro Cycling Team Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:33:14 03:33:14.070 03:33:14 1 19 06:12 19 06:12 19 06:12 2020-07-18T19:33:14.0700000
112 Sakarias Koller Løland M NOR Ringerike SK Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:34:08 03:34:08.510 03:34:08 1 20 07:06 20 07:06 20 07:06 2020-07-18T19:34:08.5100000
20 Vegard Stokke M NOR Glåmdal SK / Development Team Sunweb Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:34:29 03:34:29.700 03:34:29 1 21 07:27 21 07:27 21 07:27 2020-07-18T19:34:29.7000000
41 Asbjørn Slagtern Fjellvåg M NOR Asker CK Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:34:31 03:34:31.090 03:34:31 1 22 07:29 22 07:29 22 07:29 2020-07-18T19:34:31.0900000
143 Mikkel Eide M NOR Tønsberg CK Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:34:51 03:34:51.740 03:34:51 1 23 07:49 23 07:49 23 07:49 2020-07-18T19:34:51.7400000
141 Jon-Anders Bekken M NOR Tønsberg CK Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:35:05 03:35:05.760 03:35:05 1 24 08:03 24 08:03 24 08:03 2020-07-18T19:35:05.7600000
10 Kristian KULSET M NOR Ringerike SK / UNO-X Pro Cycling Team Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:35:19 03:35:19.150 03:35:19 1 25 08:17 25 08:17 25 08:17 2020-07-18T19:35:19.1500000
79 Joachim Strindin M NOR IK Hero Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:35:27 03:35:27.270 03:35:27 1 26 08:25 26 08:25 26 08:25 2020-07-18T19:35:27.2700000
147 Anton Stensby M NOR Tønsberg CK Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:35:32 03:35:32.080 03:35:32 1 27 08:30 27 08:30 27 08:30 2020-07-18T19:35:32.0800000
145 Kasper Rolfsen M NOR Tønsberg CK Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:35:32 03:35:32.480 03:35:32 1 28 08:30 28 08:30 28 08:30 2020-07-18T19:35:32.4800000
66 Erik Ysland M NOR Gauldal SK Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:35:33 03:35:33.140 03:35:33 1 29 08:31 29 08:31 29 08:31 2020-07-18T19:35:33.1400000
93 Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl M NOR Lillehammer CK Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:36:07 03:36:07.580 03:36:07 1 30 09:05 30 09:05 30 09:05 2020-07-18T19:36:07.5800000
125 Mats Tubaas Glende M NOR Soon CK Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:36:23 03:36:23.530 03:36:23 1 31 09:21 31 09:21 31 09:21 2020-07-18T19:36:23.5300000
9 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg M NOR Fredrikstad SK / UNO-X Pro Cycling Team Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:36:26 03:36:26.450 03:36:26 1 32 09:24 32 09:24 32 09:24 2020-07-18T19:36:26.4500000
81 Joakim Horten Bakken M NOR IL Stjørdals-Blink Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:36:35 03:36:35.670 03:36:35 1 33 09:33 33 09:33 33 09:33 2020-07-18T19:36:35.6700000
76 Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær M NOR IK Hero Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:36:39 03:36:39.170 03:36:39 1 34 09:37 34 09:37 34 09:37 2020-07-18T19:36:39.1700000
45 Erlend Litlere M NOR Bergen CK Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:36:39 03:36:39.750 03:36:39 1 35 09:37 35 09:37 35 09:37 2020-07-18T19:36:39.7500000
60 Anders Halland Johannessen M NOR Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:36:40 03:36:40.320 03:36:40 1 36 09:38 36 09:38 36 09:38 2020-07-18T19:36:40.3200000
126 Martin Emil Siggerud M NOR Soon CK Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:36:49 03:36:49.650 03:36:49 1 37 09:47 37 09:47 37 09:47 2020-07-18T19:36:49.6500000
25 Ådne Holter M NOR Lillehammer CK / Joker Fuel of Norway Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:36:58 03:36:58.350 03:36:58 1 38 09:56 38 09:56 38 09:56 2020-07-18T19:36:58.3500000
26 Øivind Lukkedal M NOR Bærum OCK / Joker Fuel of Norway Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:37:07 03:37:07.260 03:37:07 1 39 10:05 39 10:05 39 10:05 2020-07-18T19:37:07.2600000
53 Kasper Steen Enstad M NOR Cykleklubben Torp Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:37:08 03:37:08.230 03:37:08 1 40 10:06 40 10:06 40 10:06 2020-07-18T19:37:08.2300000
64 Bjørn Helge Sandberg M NOR Gauldal SK Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:37:13 03:37:13.650 03:37:13 1 41 10:11 41 10:11 41 10:11 2020-07-18T19:37:13.6500000
129 Jacob Eriksson M SWE Team Coop Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:37:28 03:37:28.990 03:37:28 1 42 10:26 42 10:26 42 10:26 2020-07-18T19:37:28.9900000
19 Jonas Hjorth M NOR IK Hero / BAHRAIN CYCLING ACADEMY Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:37:29 03:37:29.030 03:37:29 1 43 10:27 43 10:27 43 10:27 2020-07-18T19:37:29.0300000
77 Kristian Klevgård M NOR IK Hero Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:37:30 03:37:30.990 03:37:30 1 44 10:28 44 10:28 44 10:28 2020-07-18T19:37:30.9900000
109 Øyvind Brekke Fløtten M NOR Ringerike SK Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:37:59 03:37:59.850 03:37:59 1 45 10:57 45 10:57 45 10:57 2020-07-18T19:37:59.8500000
111 Magnus Kulset M NOR Ringerike SK Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:38:05 03:38:05.040 03:38:05 1 46 11:03 46 11:03 46 11:03 2020-07-18T19:38:05.0400000
22 Håkon Lunder Aalrust M NOR Asker CK / Joker Fuel of Norway Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:38:38 03:38:38.170 03:38:38 1 47 11:36 47 11:36 47 11:36 2020-07-18T19:38:38.1700000
128 Louis Bendixen M DEN Team Coop Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:38:38 03:38:38.300 03:38:38 1 48 11:36 48 11:36 48 11:36 2020-07-18T19:38:38.3000000
101 Rasmus Børset Westad M NOR Lillehammer CK Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:38:41 03:38:41.930 03:38:41 1 49 11:39 49 11:39 49 11:39 2020-07-18T19:38:41.9300000
115 Tore Andre Aase Vabø M NOR Ringerike SK Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:39:02 03:39:02.280 03:39:02 1 50 12:00 50 12:00 50 12:00 2020-07-18T19:39:02.2800000
14 Lars SAUGSTAD M NOR Ringerike SK / UNO-X Pro Cycling Team Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:39:21 03:39:21.480 03:39:21 1 51 12:19 51 12:19 51 12:19 2020-07-18T19:39:21.4800000
38 Andre Sotberg M NOR TVK / Team Coop Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:40:48 03:40:48.500 03:40:48 1 52 13:46 52 13:46 52 13:46 2020-07-18T19:40:48.5000000
6 Daniel Hoelgaard M NOR Sandnes Sykleklubb / UNO-X Pro Cycling Team Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:40:52 03:40:52.790 03:40:52 1 53 13:50 53 13:50 53 13:50 2020-07-18T19:40:52.7900000
33 Tord Gudmestad M NOR Stavanger SK / Team Coop Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:40:54 03:40:54.800 03:40:54 1 54 13:52 54 13:52 54 13:52 2020-07-18T19:40:54.8000000
140 Peder Dahl Strand M NOR TVK Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:41:36 03:41:36.490 03:41:36 1 55 14:34 55 14:34 55 14:34 2020-07-18T19:41:36.4900000
82 Lennart Harjo M NOR IL Stjørdals-Blink Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:45:35 03:45:35.250 03:45:35 1 56 18:33 56 18:33 56 18:33 2020-07-18T19:45:35.2500000
63 Håkon Bjerkvik M NOR Gauldal SK Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:45:35 03:45:35.540 03:45:35 1 57 18:33 57 18:33 57 18:33 2020-07-18T19:45:35.5400000
16 Torjus Sleen M NOR Tønsberg CK / UNO-X Pro Cycling Team Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:45:35 03:45:35.720 03:45:35 1 58 18:33 58 18:33 58 18:33 2020-07-18T19:45:35.7200000
94 Ola Helleberg M NOR Lillehammer CK Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:45:36 03:45:36.220 03:45:36 1 59 18:34 59 18:34 59 18:34 2020-07-18T19:45:36.2200000
88 Joakim Johnsen M NOR Kristiansands CK Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:45:36 03:45:36.390 03:45:36 1 60 18:34 60 18:34 60 18:34 2020-07-18T19:45:36.3900000
144 Sondre Peder Kristensen M NOR Tønsberg CK Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:45:36 03:45:36.570 03:45:36 1 61 18:34 61 18:34 61 18:34 2020-07-18T19:45:36.5700000
136 Håvard Gjeldnes M NOR Trollheimen SK Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:45:36 03:45:36.990 03:45:36 1 62 18:34 62 18:34 62 18:34 2020-07-18T19:45:36.9900000
148 Sindre Hirth M NOR Vossevangen CK Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:45:47 03:45:47.960 03:45:47 1 63 18:45 63 18:45 63 18:45 2020-07-18T19:45:47.9600000
89 Endre Danielsen Nyhagen M NOR Kristiansands CK Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:45:59 03:45:59.270 03:45:59 1 64 18:57 64 18:57 64 18:57 2020-07-18T19:45:59.2700000
116 Knut Røhme M NOR Romeriksåsen SK Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:46:17 03:46:17.530 03:46:17 1 65 19:15 65 19:15 65 19:15 2020-07-18T19:46:17.5300000
46 Håvard Aarø Mauland M NOR Bergen CK Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:46:17 03:46:17.610 03:46:17 1 66 19:15 66 19:15 66 19:15 2020-07-18T19:46:17.6100000
110 Marcus Korsnes M NOR Ringerike SK Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:46:18 03:46:18.060 03:46:18 1 67 19:16 67 19:16 67 19:16 2020-07-18T19:46:18.0600000
106 Kristian Bade M NOR Ringerike SK Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:46:18 03:46:18.350 03:46:18 1 68 19:16 68 19:16 68 19:16 2020-07-18T19:46:18.3500000
107 Sindre Brein M NOR Ringerike SK Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:46:19 03:46:19.080 03:46:19 1 69 19:17 69 19:17 69 19:17 2020-07-18T19:46:19.0800000
130 Mads Klinke M DEN Team O.B. Wiik-Dan Stillads Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:46:19 03:46:19.110 03:46:19 1 70 19:17 70 19:17 70 19:17 2020-07-18T19:46:19.1100000
83 Vegard Løvdal M NOR IL Stjørdals-Blink Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:46:19 03:46:19.800 03:46:19 1 71 19:17 71 19:17 71 19:17 2020-07-18T19:46:19.8000000
27 Sondre Midtsveen M NOR Ringerike SK / Joker Fuel of Norway Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:46:25 03:46:25.120 03:46:25 1 72 19:23 72 19:23 72 19:23 2020-07-18T19:46:25.1200000
73 Henrik Teslo Fjellheim M NOR IK Hero Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:46:28 03:46:28.750 03:46:28 1 73 19:26 73 19:26 73 19:26 2020-07-18T19:46:28.7500000
114 Martin Andresen Tjøtta M NOR Ringerike SK Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:46:29 03:46:29.120 03:46:29 1 74 19:27 74 19:27 74 19:27 2020-07-18T19:46:29.1200000
31 Søren Wærenskjold M NOR Ringerike SK / Joker Fuel of Norway Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:46:45 03:46:45.590 03:46:45 1 75 19:43 75 19:43 75 19:43 2020-07-18T19:46:45.5900000
23 Herman Dahl M NOR Kristiansands CK / Joker Fuel of Norway Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:46:50 03:46:50.260 03:46:50 1 76 19:48 76 19:48 76 19:48 2020-07-18T19:46:50.2600000
24 Ludvik Aspelund Holstad M NOR Lillehammer CK / Joker Fuel of Norway Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:46:50 03:46:50.500 03:46:50 1 77 19:48 77 19:48 77 19:48 2020-07-18T19:46:50.5000000
39 Trond Håkon Trondsen M NOR Ullensaker CK / Team Coop Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:46:50 03:46:50.860 03:46:50 1 78 19:48 78 19:48 78 19:48 2020-07-18T19:46:50.8600000
30 Marius Wold M NOR IK Hero / Joker Fuel of Norway Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:47:01 03:47:01.450 03:47:01 1 79 19:59 79 19:59 79 19:59 2020-07-18T19:47:01.4500000
90 Alf Vidar Vetrhus M NOR Kristiansands CK Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:47:01 03:47:01.540 03:47:01 1 80 19:59 80 19:59 80 19:59 2020-07-18T19:47:01.5400000
42 Ådne Ihle M NOR Asker CK Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:47:14 03:47:14.650 03:47:14 1 81 20:12 81 20:12 81 20:12 2020-07-18T19:47:14.6500000
4 Erlend Blikra M NOR Stavanger SK / UNO-X Pro Cycling Team Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:48:41 03:48:41.590 03:48:41 1 82 21:39 82 21:39 82 21:39 2020-07-18T19:48:41.5900000
91 Brage Aulstad M NOR Lillehammer CK Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:48:41 03:48:41.790 03:48:41 1 83 21:39 83 21:39 83 21:39 2020-07-18T19:48:41.7900000
18 Syver Wærsted M NOR Grenland SK / UNO-X Pro Cycling Team Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 03:48:42 03:48:42.200 03:48:42 1 84 21:40 84 21:40 84 21:40 2020-07-18T19:48:42.2000000
137 Ola Einbu Baugerød M NOR TVK Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 4:18:42.0 04:18:42.000 4:18:42.0 1 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 2020-07-18T20:18:42.0000000
40 Christian Edelsteen Buyle M NOR Asker CK Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 4:18:42.0 04:18:42.000 4:18:42.0 1 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 2020-07-18T20:18:42.0000000
92 André Drege M NOR Lillehammer CK Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 4:18:42.0 04:18:42.000 4:18:42.0 1 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 2020-07-18T20:18:42.0000000
117 Christoffer Ellingsen M NOR Sandnes Sykleklubb Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 4:18:42.0 04:18:42.000 4:18:42.0 1 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 2020-07-18T20:18:42.0000000
104 Fredrik Lindstrøm Faraas M NOR Ottestad IL Sykkel Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 4:18:42.0 04:18:42.000 4:18:42.0 1 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 2020-07-18T20:18:42.0000000
67 Jørn Fjeldavlie M NOR Grenland SK Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 04:18:42 04:18:42.000 04:18:42 1 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 2020-07-18T20:18:42.0000000
71 Christian Frøyland Foss M NOR IF Frøy Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 4:18:42.0 04:18:42.000 4:18:42.0 1 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 2020-07-18T20:18:42.0000000
119 Joakim Frafjord M NOR Sandnes Sykleklubb Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 04:18:42 04:18:42.000 04:18:42 1 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 2020-07-18T20:18:42.0000000
54 Bendik Gjøs M NOR Cykleklubben Torp Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 04:18:42 04:18:42.000 04:18:42 1 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 2020-07-18T20:18:42.0000000
50 Andreas Gundersen M NOR Bryne CK Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 4:18:42.0 04:18:42.000 4:18:42.0 1 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 2020-07-18T20:18:42.0000000
55 Erik Gellein Halvorsen M NOR Cykleklubben Torp Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 4:18:42.0 04:18:42.000 4:18:42.0 1 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 2020-07-18T20:18:42.0000000
86 Tobias Halvorsen M NOR Kristiansands CK Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 04:18:42 04:18:42.000 04:18:42 1 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 2020-07-18T20:18:42.0000000
75 Ole Jakob Haugen M NOR IK Hero Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 4:18:42.0 04:18:42.000 4:18:42.0 1 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 2020-07-18T20:18:42.0000000
132 Magnus Henneberg M DEN Team Synch Giant Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 4:18:42.0 04:18:42.000 4:18:42.0 1 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 2020-07-18T20:18:42.0000000
121 Lars Ole Hetland M NOR Sandnes Sykleklubb Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 4:18:42.0 04:18:42.000 4:18:42.0 1 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 2020-07-18T20:18:42.0000000
34 Olav Hjemsæter M NOR CK Nittedal / Team Coop Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 04:18:42 04:18:42.000 04:18:42 1 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 2020-07-18T20:18:42.0000000
69 Erling Homme M NOR Grenland SK Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 04:18:42 04:18:42.000 04:18:42 1 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 2020-07-18T20:18:42.0000000
150 Ole Andreas Indrebø M NOR Ålesund og Omegn CK Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 4:18:42.0 04:18:42.000 4:18:42.0 1 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 2020-07-18T20:18:42.0000000
102 Syver Røhnebæk Kongsrud M NOR Modum CK Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 4:18:42.0 04:18:42.000 4:18:42.0 1 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 2020-07-18T20:18:42.0000000
133 Christian Lindquist M DEN Team Synch Giant Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 4:18:42.0 04:18:42.000 4:18:42.0 1 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 2020-07-18T20:18:42.0000000
149 Håkon Øyehaug Moe M NOR Ørsta SK Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 4:18:42.0 04:18:42.000 4:18:42.0 1 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 2020-07-18T20:18:42.0000000
59 Johan Marandon Monsen M NOR Dalane SK Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 4:18:42.0 04:18:42.000 4:18:42.0 1 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 2020-07-18T20:18:42.0000000
78 Jonas Orset M NOR IK Hero Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 4:18:42.0 04:18:42.000 4:18:42.0 1 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 2020-07-18T20:18:42.0000000
96 Sindre Sagbakken M NOR Lillehammer CK Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 4:18:42.0 04:18:42.000 4:18:42.0 1 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 2020-07-18T20:18:42.0000000
97 Carl-Martin Sandvold M NOR Lillehammer CK Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 4:18:42.0 04:18:42.000 4:18:42.0 1 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 2020-07-18T20:18:42.0000000
98 Runar Sekse M NOR Lillehammer CK Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 4:18:42.0 04:18:42.000 4:18:42.0 1 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 2020-07-18T20:18:42.0000000
49 Martin Lund Sjøen M NOR Bingsfoss SK Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 4:18:42.0 04:18:42.000 4:18:42.0 1 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 2020-07-18T20:18:42.0000000
51 Morten Storesund M NOR CK Haugaland Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 4:18:42.0 04:18:42.000 4:18:42.0 1 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 2020-07-18T20:18:42.0000000
122 Leif Christian Tallaksen M NOR Sandnes Sykleklubb Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 04:18:42 04:18:42.000 04:18:42 1 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 2020-07-18T20:18:42.0000000
44 Wilhelm August Sparby Tarøy M NOR Asker CK Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 04:18:42 04:18:42.000 04:18:42 1 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 2020-07-18T20:18:42.0000000
105 Tobias Ugland M NOR Raufoss & Gjøvik SK Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 04:18:42 04:18:42.000 04:18:42 1 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 2020-07-18T20:18:42.0000000
131 Frederik Uhre M DEN Team O.B. Wiik-Dan Stillads Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 4:18:42.0 04:18:42.000 4:18:42.0 1 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 2020-07-18T20:18:42.0000000
99 Emil Ravnåsen Vangen M NOR Lillehammer CK Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 04:18:42 04:18:42.000 04:18:42 1 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 2020-07-18T20:18:42.0000000
84 Lars Morten Veimo M NOR IL Stjørdals-Blink Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 04:18:42 04:18:42.000 04:18:42 1 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 2020-07-18T20:18:42.0000000
103 Ørjan Vika M NOR Nymark IL Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 4:18:42.0 04:18:42.000 4:18:42.0 1 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 2020-07-18T20:18:42.0000000
100 Markus Skreen Vognild M NOR Lillehammer CK Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 4:18:42.0 04:18:42.000 4:18:42.0 1 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 2020-07-18T20:18:42.0000000
123 Markus Waage M NOR Sandnes Sykleklubb Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen 04:18:42 04:18:42.000 04:18:42 1 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 85 51:40:00 2020-07-18T20:18:42.0000000
138 Adrian Eide Dalheim M NOR TVK Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen DNF 00:00:00.000 DNF 1 122 122 122
72 Rasmus Dedenroth M DEN IK Hero Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen DNF 00:00:00.000 DNF 1 122 122 122
74 Magnus Frydenlund M NOR IK Hero Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen DNF 00:00:00.000 DNF 1 122 122 122
134 Mattias Nordal M DEN Team Synch Giant Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen DNF 00:00:00.000 DNF 1 122 122 122
43 Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred M NOR Asker CK Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen DNF 00:00:00.000 DNF 1 122 122 122
135 Kasper Søgaard M DEN Team Synch Giant Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen DNF 00:00:00.000 DNF 1 122 122 122
58 Petter Sørensen M NOR Cykleklubben Torp Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen DNF 00:00:00.000 DNF 1 122 122 122
80 Mathias SUNDQUIST M NOR IK Hero Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen DNF 00:00:00.000 DNF 1 122 122 122
65 Sondre Andersson Svensli M NOR Gauldal SK Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen DNF 00:00:00.000 DNF 1 122 122 122
85 Vidar Vikestad M NOR IL Sverre Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen DNF 00:00:00.000 DNF 1 122 122 122
142 Christian Bergsjø M NOR Tønsberg CK Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen DNS 00:00:00.000 DNS 1 132 132 132
127 Fredrik Waldow Bjordal M NOR Stavanger SK Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen DNS 00:00:00.000 DNS 1 132 132 132
52 Gustav Dahl M DEN Cykelklubben Hillerød Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen DNS 00:00:00.000 DNS 1 132 132 132
21 Emil Hasund Eid M NOR Kloppa Off Road Klubb / Hard Rocx Swix Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen DNS 00:00:00.000 DNS 1 132 132 132
118 Fredrik Gjesteland Finnesand M NOR Sandnes Sykleklubb Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen DNS 00:00:00.000 DNS 1 132 132 132
87 Audun Haugen M NOR Kristiansands CK Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen DNS 00:00:00.000 DNS 1 132 132 132
47 Benjamin Hertz M DEN BHS - PL Beton Bornholm Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen DNS 00:00:00.000 DNS 1 132 132 132
5 Jacob Hindsgaul M DEN UNO-X Pro Cycling Team Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen DNS 00:00:00.000 DNS 1 132 132 132
70 Kristian Høvås M NOR Grenland SK Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen DNS 00:00:00.000 DNS 1 132 132 132
56 Filip Iversby Hvideberg M NOR Cykleklubben Torp Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen DNS 00:00:00.000 DNS 1 132 132 132
61 Tobias Halland Johannessen M NOR Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen DNS 00:00:00.000 DNS 1 132 132 132
35 Iver Johan Knotten M NOR Tønsberg CK / Team Coop Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen DNS 00:00:00.000 DNS 1 132 132 132
139 Kristian Kvernbråten M NOR TVK Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen DNS 00:00:00.000 DNS 1 132 132 132
36 Eirik Lunder M NOR Stavanger SK / Team Coop Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen DNS 00:00:00.000 DNS 1 132 132 132
37 Anders Oddli M NOR Team Coop Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen DNS 00:00:00.000 DNS 1 132 132 132
62 Jofre Prunera Macias M ESP Equipo Oleka Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen DNS 00:00:00.000 DNS 1 132 132 132
95 Ole Sigurd Rekdahl M NOR Lillehammer CK Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen DNS 00:00:00.000 DNS 1 132 132 132
146 Isak Bjørnstad Solheim M NOR Tønsberg CK Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen DNS 00:00:00.000 DNS 1 132 132 132
57 Simen Nordahl SVENDSEN M NOR Cykleklubben Torp Uno X Etappe 3 M sen M Senior Uno X Etappe 3 M sen DNS 00:00:00.000 DNS 1 132 132 132
355 Anne Dorthe Ysland F NOR Gauldal SK Uno-X Tour Te Fjells etappe 3 K Junior K junior 03:11:42 03:11:42.390 03:11:42 1 1 00:00 6 00:59 123 40:32:00 2020-07-18T13:11:42.3900000
358 Hedda Brenningen Bjørklund F NOR Lillehammer CK Uno-X Tour Te Fjells etappe 3 K Junior K junior 03:13:12 03:13:12.720 03:13:12 1 2 01:30 17 02:29 134 42:02:00 2020-07-18T13:13:15.9700000
360 Magdalene Lind F NOR Ringerike SK Uno-X Tour Te Fjells etappe 3 K Junior K junior 03:13:56 03:13:56.900 03:13:56 1 3 02:14 23 03:13 140 42:46:00 2020-07-18T13:13:56.9000000
363 Maria Bertelsen F DEN Team Rytger Powered by Cykeltojonline Uno-X Tour Te Fjells etappe 3 K Junior K junior 03:15:43 03:15:43.400 03:15:43 1 4 04:01 27 05:00 144 44:33:00 2020-07-18T13:15:43.4000000
357 Rikke Steen Enstad F NOR Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb Uno-X Tour Te Fjells etappe 3 K Junior K junior 03:17:46 03:17:46.190 03:17:46 1 5 06:04 32 07:03 149 46:36:00 2020-07-18T13:17:46.1900000
348 Jorunn Gautestad F NOR Bergen CK Uno-X Tour Te Fjells etappe 3 K Junior K junior 03:17:52 03:17:52.710 03:17:52 1 6 06:10 33 07:09 150 46:42:00 2020-07-18T13:17:52.7100000
350 Frida Tveten Søyland F NOR Bergen CK Uno-X Tour Te Fjells etappe 3 K Junior K junior 03:17:59 03:17:59.010 03:17:59 1 7 06:17 34 07:16 151 46:49:00 2020-07-18T13:17:59.0100000
353 Eline Skjevdal F NOR Follo SK Uno-X Tour Te Fjells etappe 3 K Junior K junior 03:18:42 03:18:42.020 03:18:42 1 8 07:00 37 07:59 154 47:32:00 2020-07-18T13:18:42.0200000
361 Tuva Byberg F NOR Sandnes Sykleklubb Uno-X Tour Te Fjells etappe 3 K Junior K junior 03:21:59 03:21:59.350 03:21:59 1 9 10:17 40 11:16 157 50:49:00 2020-07-18T13:21:59.4500000
362 Victoria Fløysvik F NOR Sandnes Sykleklubb Uno-X Tour Te Fjells etappe 3 K Junior K junior 03:24:37 03:24:37.990 03:24:37 1 10 12:55 43 13:54 160 53:27:00 2020-07-18T13:24:37.9900000
349 Maria Jacobsen F NOR Bergen CK Uno-X Tour Te Fjells etappe 3 K Junior K junior 03:54:37 03:54:37.000 03:54:37 1 11 42:55:00 49 43:54:00 175 01:23:27 2020-07-18T13:54:37.0000000
359 Line Kristiansen F NOR Ringerike SK Uno-X Tour Te Fjells etappe 3 K Junior K junior 03:54:37 03:54:37.000 03:54:37 1 11 42:55:00 49 43:54:00 175 01:23:27 2020-07-18T13:54:37.0000000
351 Emma Risnes F NOR CK Elverum Uno-X Tour Te Fjells etappe 3 K Junior K junior 03:54:37 03:54:37.000 03:54:37 1 11 42:55:00 49 43:54:00 175 01:23:27 2020-07-18T13:54:37.0000000
354 Elida Sletteland Soleim F NOR Førde CK Uno-X Tour Te Fjells etappe 3 K Junior K junior 03:54:37 03:54:37.000 03:54:37 1 11 42:55:00 49 43:54:00 175 01:23:27 2020-07-18T13:54:37.0000000
352 Amalie Christensen F NOR Eidsvoll SK Uno-X Tour Te Fjells etappe 3 K Junior K junior DNF 00:00:00.000 DNF 1 15 53 179
356 Synne Herheim F NOR Geilo IL Sykkel Uno-X Tour Te Fjells etappe 3 K Junior K junior DNS 00:00:00.000 DNS 1 16 55 191
303 Ingrid Lorvik F NOR Gauldal SK / Hitec Products – Birk Sport Uno-X Tour Te Fjells etappe 3 K Senior K senior 03:10:43 03:10:43.080 03:10:43 1 1 00:00 1 00:00 118 39:33:00 2020-07-18T13:10:43.0800000
308 Stine Borgli F NOR CK Victoria / FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope Uno-X Tour Te Fjells etappe 3 K Senior K senior 03:11:10 03:11:10.210 03:11:10 1 2 00:27 2 00:27 119 40:00:00 2020-07-18T13:11:10.2100000
304 Amalie Lutro F NOR Stavanger SK / Hitec Products – Birk Sport Uno-X Tour Te Fjells etappe 3 K Senior K senior 03:11:10 03:11:10.210 03:11:10 1 3 00:27 3 00:27 120 40:00:00 2020-07-18T13:11:10.9600000
345 Vibeke Lystad F NOR TVK Uno-X Tour Te Fjells etappe 3 K Senior K senior 03:11:26 03:11:26.740 03:11:26 1 4 00:43 4 00:43 121 40:16:00 2020-07-18T13:11:26.7400000
339 Martine Gjøs F NOR Ringerike SK Uno-X Tour Te Fjells etappe 3 K Senior K senior 03:11:37 03:11:37.570 03:11:37 1 5 00:54 5 00:54 122 40:27:00 2020-07-18T13:11:37.5700000
340 Tiril Jørgensen F NOR Ringerike SK Uno-X Tour Te Fjells etappe 3 K Senior K senior 03:11:51 03:11:51.190 03:11:51 1 6 01:08 7 01:08 124 40:41:00 2020-07-18T13:11:51.1900000
316 Emelie Røe Utvik F NOR Bergen CK Uno-X Tour Te Fjells etappe 3 K Senior K senior 03:11:56 03:11:56.990 03:11:56 1 7 01:13 8 01:13 125 40:46:00 2020-07-18T13:11:56.9900000
344 Kristin Lucie Falck F NOR SK Rye sykkel Uno-X Tour Te Fjells etappe 3 K Senior K senior 03:12:01 03:12:01.310 03:12:01 1 8 01:18 9 01:18 126 40:51:00 2020-07-18T13:12:03.0500000
324 Merethe Liland F NOR CK Victoria Uno-X Tour Te Fjells etappe 3 K Senior K senior 03:12:17 03:12:17.050 03:12:17 1 9 01:34 10 01:34 127 41:07:00 2020-07-18T13:12:17.0500000
327 Tine Thomasli F NOR CK Victoria Uno-X Tour Te Fjells etappe 3 K Senior K senior 03:12:25 03:12:25.510 03:12:25 1 10 01:42 11 01:42 128 41:15:00 2020-07-18T13:12:25.5100000
329 Helene HOLTE F NOR Eiker CK Uno-X Tour Te Fjells etappe 3 K Senior K senior 03:12:35 03:12:35.310 03:12:35 1 11 01:52 12 01:52 129 41:25:00 2020-07-18T13:12:35.3100000
307 Elise Marie Olsen F NOR Halden CK / DROPS Uno-X Tour Te Fjells etappe 3 K Senior K senior 03:13:00 03:13:00.480 03:13:00 1 12 02:17 13 02:17 130 41:50:00 2020-07-18T13:13:01.8300000
317 Malin Eriksen F NOR CK Victoria Uno-X Tour Te Fjells etappe 3 K Senior K senior 03:13:10 03:13:10.340 03:13:10 1 13 02:27 14 02:27 131 42:00:00 2020-07-18T13:13:10.3400000
337 Ingrid Larsen Holtmoen F NOR Nesodden SK Uno-X Tour Te Fjells etappe 3 K Senior K senior 03:13:12 03:13:12.720 03:13:12 1 14 02:29 15 02:29 132 42:02:00 2020-07-18T13:13:12.7200000
332 Ane Iversen F NOR Kristiansands CK Uno-X Tour Te Fjells etappe 3 K Senior K senior 03:13:12 03:13:12.720 03:13:12 1 15 02:29 16 02:29 133 42:02:00 2020-07-18T13:13:14.6400000
321 Margrethe Kjeøy F NOR CK Victoria Uno-X Tour Te Fjells etappe 3 K Senior K senior 03:13:18 03:13:18.270 03:13:18 1 16 02:35 18 02:35 135 42:08:00 2020-07-18T13:13:18.2700000
331 Siri Hildonen F NOR Hasle-Løren IL Uno-X Tour Te Fjells etappe 3 K Senior K senior 03:13:27 03:13:27.310 03:13:27 1 17 02:44 19 02:44 136 42:17:00 2020-07-18T13:13:27.3100000
315 Caroline Thorvik Olsen F NOR Bergen CK Uno-X Tour Te Fjells etappe 3 K Senior K senior 03:13:27 03:13:27.310 03:13:27 1 18 02:44 20 02:44 137 42:17:00 2020-07-18T13:13:28.9700000
310 Line Marie Gulliksen F NOR Asker CK Uno-X Tour Te Fjells etappe 3 K Senior K senior 03:13:33 03:13:33.940 03:13:33 1 19 02:50 21 02:50 138 42:23:00 2020-07-18T13:13:33.9400000
306 Emilie Moberg F NOR Halden CK / DROPS Uno-X Tour Te Fjells etappe 3 K Senior K senior 03:13:33 03:13:33.940 03:13:33 1 20 02:50 22 02:50 139 42:23:00 2020-07-18T13:13:35.1800000
326 Monica Storhaug F NOR CK Victoria Uno-X Tour Te Fjells etappe 3 K Senior K senior 03:14:14 03:14:14.720 03:14:14 1 21 03:31 24 03:31 141 43:04:00 2020-07-18T13:14:14.7200000
341 Mari Hole Mohr F NOR Ringerike SK Uno-X Tour Te Fjells etappe 3 K Senior K senior 03:15:08 03:15:08.080 03:15:08 1 22 04:25 25 04:25 142 43:58:00 2020-07-18T13:15:08.0800000
318 Marie Flataas F NOR CK Victoria Uno-X Tour Te Fjells etappe 3 K Senior K senior 03:15:14 03:15:14.460 03:15:14 1 23 04:31 26 04:31 143 44:04:00 2020-07-18T13:15:14.4600000
343 Marit SVEEN F NOR Romeriksåsen SK Uno-X Tour Te Fjells etappe 3 K Senior K senior 03:17:04 03:17:04.520 03:17:04 1 24 06:21 28 06:21 145 45:54:00 2020-07-18T13:17:04.5200000
314 Åshild Tovsrud F NOR Asker CK Uno-X Tour Te Fjells etappe 3 K Senior K senior 03:17:21 03:17:21.000 03:17:21 1 25 06:38 29 06:38 146 46:11:00 2020-07-18T13:17:21.0000000
346 Francisca Vivian Da Silva Eriksen F NOR Tønsberg CK Uno-X Tour Te Fjells etappe 3 K Senior K senior 03:17:27 03:17:27.640 03:17:27 1 26 06:44 30 06:44 147 46:17:00 2020-07-18T13:17:27.6400000
325 Stine-Marie Snortheim F NOR CK Victoria Uno-X Tour Te Fjells etappe 3 K Senior K senior 03:17:34 03:17:34.520 03:17:34 1 27 06:51 31 06:51 148 46:24:00 2020-07-18T13:17:34.5200000
328 Mette Karlsen F NOR Dalane SK Uno-X Tour Te Fjells etappe 3 K Senior K senior 03:18:14 03:18:14.490 03:18:14 1 28 07:31 35 07:31 152 47:04:00 2020-07-18T13:18:14.4900000
322 Mirijam Kjøraas F NOR CK Victoria Uno-X Tour Te Fjells etappe 3 K Senior K senior 03:18:39 03:18:39.090 03:18:39 1 29 07:56 36 07:56 153 47:29:00 2020-07-18T13:18:39.0900000
323 Ida Langørgen F NOR CK Victoria Uno-X Tour Te Fjells etappe 3 K Senior K senior 03:20:08 03:20:08.130 03:20:08 1 30 09:25 38 09:25 155 48:58:00 2020-07-18T13:20:08.1300000
302 Pernille Larsen Feldmann F NOR Stavanger SK / Hitec Products – Birk Sport Uno-X Tour Te Fjells etappe 3 K Senior K senior 03:21:59 03:21:59.350 03:21:59 1 31 11:16 39 11:16 156 50:49:00 2020-07-18T13:21:59.3500000
320 Elin Grønvik F NOR CK Victoria Uno-X Tour Te Fjells etappe 3 K Senior K senior 03:22:25 03:22:25.170 03:22:25 1 32 11:42 41 11:42 158 51:15:00 2020-07-18T13:22:25.1700000
347 Pernille Gullikstad F NOR Tønsberg CK Uno-X Tour Te Fjells etappe 3 K Senior K senior 03:22:38 03:22:38.740 03:22:38 1 33 11:55 42 11:55 159 51:28:00 2020-07-18T13:22:38.7400000
338 Hennie Engebretsen F NOR Ringerike SK Uno-X Tour Te Fjells etappe 3 K Senior K senior 03:52:37 03:52:37.000 03:52:37 1 34 41:54:00 44 41:54:00 170 01:21:27 2020-07-18T13:52:37.0000000
335 Berit Nordsæter Resell F NOR Lillehammer CK Uno-X Tour Te Fjells etappe 3 K Senior K senior 03:52:37 03:52:37.000 03:52:37 1 34 41:54:00 44 41:54:00 170 01:21:27 2020-07-18T13:52:37.0000000
311 Hedda Skogesal Samsing F NOR Asker CK Uno-X Tour Te Fjells etappe 3 K Senior K senior 03:52:37 03:52:37.000 03:52:37 1 34 41:54:00 44 41:54:00 170 01:21:27 2020-07-18T13:52:37.0000000
313 Martine Bjerke Sundby F NOR Asker CK Uno-X Tour Te Fjells etappe 3 K Senior K senior 03:52:37 03:52:37.000 03:52:37 1 34 41:54:00 44 41:54:00 170 01:21:27 2020-07-18T13:52:37.0000000
342 Tone-Mette Tømte F NOR Ringerike SK Uno-X Tour Te Fjells etappe 3 K Senior K senior 03:52:37 03:52:37.000 03:52:37 1 34 41:54:00 44 41:54:00 170 01:21:27 2020-07-18T13:52:37.0000000
330 Ann Helen Olsen F NOR Halden CK Uno-X Tour Te Fjells etappe 3 K Senior K senior DNF 00:00:00.000 DNF 1 39 53 179
333 Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad F NOR Lillehammer CK Uno-X Tour Te Fjells etappe 3 K Senior K senior DNS 00:00:00.000 DNS 1 40 55 191
319 Martine Fon F NOR CK Victoria Uno-X Tour Te Fjells etappe 3 K Senior K senior DNS 00:00:00.000 DNS 1 40 55 191
309 Merethe Gabrielsen F NOR Asker CK Uno-X Tour Te Fjells etappe 3 K Senior K senior DNS 00:00:00.000 DNS 1 40 55 191
301 Ingvild Gåskjenn F NOR Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb / Hitec Products – Birk Sport Uno-X Tour Te Fjells etappe 3 K Senior K senior DNS 00:00:00.000 DNS 1 40 55 191
336 Hildegunn Hovdenak F NOR Molde CK Uno-X Tour Te Fjells etappe 3 K Senior K senior DNS 00:00:00.000 DNS 1 40 55 191
334 Kjersti Korsæth F NOR Lillehammer CK Uno-X Tour Te Fjells etappe 3 K Senior K senior DNS 00:00:00.000 DNS 1 40 55 191
305 Natalie Irene Midtsveen F NOR Ringerike SK / Hitec Products – Birk Sport Uno-X Tour Te Fjells etappe 3 K Senior K senior DNS 00:00:00.000 DNS 1 40 55 191
312 Emma Kristine Skjerstad F NOR Asker CK Uno-X Tour Te Fjells etappe 3 K Senior K senior DNS 00:00:00.000 DNS 1 40 55 191
Close