Klas Deelnemer Ploeg Tijd Verschil
1 24 de Goede, Suzanne Van Bemmelen - AA Drink 3:35:45
2 12 Hennes, Tanja Buitenpoort-Flexpoint Tm z.t.
3 28 Wild, Kirsten @Work Cycling Team z.t.
4 5 Gunnewijk, Loes Vrienden vh Platteland z.t.
5 146 Vos, Marianne Nat.Sel. Junior Vrouwen z.t.
6 1 Beltman, Chantal Vrienden vh Platteland z.t.
7 23 Carrigan, Sara Van Bemmelen - AA Drink 3:35:51 0:06
8 9 Melchers-van Poppel,Mirj Buitenpoort-Flexpoint Tm z.t.
9 25 Spijkerman, Bertine @Work Cycling Team 3:36:33 0:48
10 45 Mansveld, Debby Vlaander Caprison/T Inte z.t.
11 40 Vos, Janneke Therme Skin Care z.t.
12 66 Witteveen, Claudia Westland Wil Vooruit z.t.
13 73 Vermeiren, Katleen Merida Ld - WV Eemland z.t.
14 65 Profijt, Marije Westland Wil Vooruit z.t.
15 147 Knetemann, Roxane Nat.Sel. Junior Vrouwen z.t.
16 41 Belleter, Veronique Vlaander Caprison/T Inte z.t.
17 30 Helmink, Judith @Work Cycling Team z.t.
18 27 Markerink, Loes @Work Cycling Team z.t.
19 21 Visser, Adrie Van Bemmelen - AA Drink z.t.
20 149 Groenewegen, Maxime Nat.Sel. Junior Vrouwen z.t.
21 37 Linthorst, Francis Therme Skin Care z.t.
22 49 Cox, Leda Vitron Wilstra Lorini z.t.
23 74 Mulders, Catharina Merida Ld - WV Eemland z.t.
24 151 van Veen, Suzanne Nat.Sel. Junior Vrouwen z.t.
25 145 van Dijk, Ellen Nat.Sel. Junior Vrouwen z.t.
26 29 Wallaard, Jaccolien @Work Cycling Team z.t.
27 16 Serup, Linda Buitenpoort-Flexpoint Tm z.t.
28 20 Groenveld, Josephine Van Bemmelen - AA Drink z.t.
29 137 de Vocht, Liesbet KSV Deerlijk-WC Noordzee z.t.
30 7 Miggels, Kristy Vrienden vh Platteland z.t.
31 102 van de Berg, Debby EBH Advocaten - Limburg z.t.
32 14 Kozlikova, Lada Buitenpoort-Flexpoint Tm z.t.
33 44 Goor, Sofie Vlaander Caprison/T Inte z.t.
34 129 Glasbergen, Jessica Löwik-Zwaluw-Raalte z.t.
35 43 Goldsmith, Charlotte Vlaander Caprison/T Inte z.t.
36 18 Bates, Katharine Van Bemmelen - AA Drink z.t.
37 17 van Alebeek, Sissy Van Bemmelen - AA Drink z.t.
38 81 Klep, Inge Weijers-Eikhout Mov Lady z.t.
39 11 Rombouts, Sandra Buitenpoort-Flexpoint Tm z.t.
40 10 Koedooder, Vera Buitenpoort-Flexpoint Tm z.t.
41 32 Hassink, Areke @Work Cycling Team z.t.
42 148 Leezer, Yvonne Nat.Sel. Junior Vrouwen z.t.
43 79 van Bennekom, Pauline Merida Ld - WV Eemland z.t.
44 19 Bates, Nathalie Van Bemmelen - AA Drink z.t.
45 13 Neben, Amber Buitenpoort-Flexpoint Tm z.t.
46 48 Werner, Laure Vlaander Caprison/T Inte 3:36:37 0:52
47 42 Davies, Emma Vlaander Caprison/T Inte 3:36:43 0:58
48 46 Pieters, Cindy Vlaander Caprison/T Inte z.t.
De gemiddelde snelheid van de winnaar is 38.934 km/u
Close