SM P-1-2
1. 36 LUKE LAMPERTI LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized 42 1:30.9 1:25.6 1:14.4 / 1 59:57.86 -
2. 27 MAGNUS SHEFFIELD Hot Tubes Development Team 42 1:31.4 1:25.6 1:14.8 / 2 59:57.86 +00
3. 57 FRANK TRAVIESO 42 1:36.4 1:25.6 1:15.9 / 3 59:57.86 +00
4. 49 JONATHAN CLARKE Team Skyline 42 1:31.6 1:25.7 1:16.3 / 5 59:57.86 +00
5. 28 ELI HUSTED Hot Tubes Development Team 42 1:30.9 1:25.7 1:16.2 / 4 59:57.86 +00
6. 31 SAIT ARIANA Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 42 1:31.0 1:25.7 1:16.5 / 6 59:57.86 +00
7. 11 SEAN BURGER CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 42 1:32.3 1:25.7 1:17.3 / 7 1:00:01.99 +04
8. 43 EVAN HARTIG Project Echelon Racing 42 1:30.8 1:25.7 1:18.2 / 10 1:00:01.99 +04
9. 26 MICHAEL GARRISON Hagens Berman Axeon 42 1:31.6 1:25.7 1:18.9 / 13 1:00:01.99 +04
10. 44 RICHARD ARNOPOL Project Echelon Racing 42 1:31.0 1:25.7 1:17.7 / 8 1:00:01.99 +04
11. 42 HAYDEN STRONG Project Echelon 42 1:31.9 1:25.7 1:18.0 / 9 1:00:01.99 +04
12. 64 REECE LINDER Above & Beyond Cancer PB Bike World 42 1:32.7 1:25.8 1:19.0 / 14 1:00:04.44 +06
13. 35 FISCHER MARIS Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 42 1:30.5 1:25.8 1:18.3 / 11 1:00:04.44 +06
14. 39 JARED SCOTT LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized 42 1:31.1 1:25.8 1:19.8 / 18 1:00:06.04 +08
15. 58 ANDY SCARANO SCAD 42 1:35.6 1:25.8 1:19.9 / 19 1:00:06.04 +08
16. 19 THOMAS HUMPHREYS Foundation CCB 42 1:31.9 1:25.8 1:19.9 / 20 1:00:06.04 +08
17. 37 LOGAN MCLAIN LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized 42 1:31.7 1:25.8 1:19.3 / 17 1:00:06.04 +08
18. 16 TAYLOR WARREN CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 42 1:31.6 1:25.8 1:19.1 / 16 1:00:06.04 +08
19. 38 MATTHEW RICITTELLO LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized 42 1:32.4 1:25.8 1:19.1 / 15 1:00:06.04 +08
20. 34 SEAN GUYDISH Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 42 1:35.9 1:25.8 1:18.8 / 12 1:00:06.04 +08
21. 46 ZACH GREGG Project Echelon Racing 42 1:31.6 1:25.9 1:19.9 / 21 1:00:09.51 +11
22. 12 WILL COOPER CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 42 1:31.8 1:25.9 1:20.8 / 25 1:00:10.53 +12
23. 56 ISAAC BRYANT Gateway 42 1:30.9 1:25.9 1:20.7 / 24 1:00:10.53 +12
24. 47 STEPHEN VOGEL Project Echelon Racing 42 1:30.2 1:25.9 1:20.4 / 22 1:00:10.53 +12
25. 3 COOPER JOHNSON 42 1:31.6 1:26.0 1:21.2 / 27 1:00:12.60 +14
26. 61 HUGO SCALA JR Gateway Devo 42 1:32.1 1:26.0 1:21.5 / 29 1:00:12.60 +14
27. 20 GABE MENDEZ Foundation CCB 42 1:31.3 1:26.0 1:21.5 / 30 1:00:12.60 +14
28. 14 WILL GLEASON CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 42 1:35.4 1:26.3 1:23.1 / 40 1:00:26.74 +28
29. 67 ALEX MCLAUGHLIN ButcherBox Cycling 42 1:59.1 1:26.9 1:21.8 / 33 1:00:53.89 +56
30. 24 BENJAMIN WRIGHT Foundation CCB 42 1:37.3 1:27.2 1:22.7 / 36 1:01:02.63 +1:04
31. 6 MICHAEL LUCAS Adapt Cycling 42 61:03.1 1:01:03.1 1:01:03.1 / 61 1:01:02.63 +1:04
32. 15 CRISTHIAN RAVELO CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 42 1:32.7 1:27.2 1:22.8 / 38 1:01:02.63 +1:04
33. 50 JACOB LASLEY T-Town Bicycles 42 1:34.3 1:27.2 1:23.1 / 39 1:01:05.24 +1:07
34. 54 WILLIAM SEITZ Velocious Sport P/b Crumley Roberts 42 1:34.9 1:27.2 1:22.7 / 37 1:01:05.24 +1:07
35. 2 BRANDON FEEHERY Project Echelon Racing 42 2:02.8 1:27.2 1:21.6 / 31 1:01:05.24 +1:07
36. 13 SEAN GARDNER CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 42 1:34.2 1:27.2 1:22.5 / 35 1:01:05.24 +1:07
37. 10 ANDREW GINIAT CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 42 5:02.3 1:34.5 1:24.6 / 48 1:06:09.64* +6:11
38. 17 TIM WEIGELT CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 42 5:14.3 1:34.7 1:25.5 / 54 1:06:21.37* +6:23
39. 8 COLE HOUSE Adapt Cycling 42 7:25.6 1:41.4 1:20.5 / 23 1:11:01.16* +11:03
40. 4 TIM COFFEY 4Mind Project 41 1:34.7 1:28.3 1:23.6 / 42 1:03:24.14* -1 LAP
41. 18 JACK WHITE EVOQ.BIKE p/b ENSHORED. 41 1:40.1 1:28.6 1:21.3 / 28 1:03:34.32* -1 LAP
42. 63 BILLY TAYLOR Above & Beyond Cancer 41 1:57.8 1:29.1 1:24.1 / 44 1:03:56.29* -1 LAP
43. 53 MARCEL GUTIERREZ Velocious Sport P/b Crumley Roberts 41 1:34.7 1:29.3 1:24.1 / 45 1:04:02.33* -1 LAP
44. 32 PATTON SIMS Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 41 1:51.7 1:29.3 1:21.9 / 34 1:04:02.36* -1 LAP
45. 41 WILLIAM ZOUGHAIB Pastaria/Big Shark Racing 40 1:38.9 1:30.8 1:26.1 / 56 1:06:32.77* -2 LAPS
46. 52 RYAN JOYCE Unknown Racing CCS 40 1:54.0 1:31.7 1:24.4 / 47 1:07:11.64* -2 LAPS
47. 9 CHRIS MATHIS Carolina Cycling Team 40 1:45.4 1:31.7 1:24.3 / 46 1:07:11.81* -2 LAPS
48. 65 GRANT SIMONDS Above & Beyond Cancer PB Bike World 39 2:30.2 1:31.9 1:21.7 / 32 1:08:46.66* -3 LAPS
49. 48 RYAN DUPREE Soundpony Triad Bank 39 1:49.4 1:34.1 1:25.0 / 49 1:10:10.57* -3 LAPS
50. 7 CHAD HARTLEY Adapt Cycling 39 61:10.5 1:01:10.5 1:01:10.5 / 62 1:10:10.57* -3 LAPS
51. 66 AIDAN COATS-BALLASEUX Above & Beyond Cancer PB Bike World 39 2:18.6 1:34.5 1:23.2 / 41 1:10:26.21* -3 LAPS
52. 68 DYLAN LAWSON Lizzie puppy pb it's fine, everything is fine 38 3:41.9 1:42.4 1:25.3 / 51 1:16:51.33* -4 LAPS
53. 59 ELVYS MARTINEZ SCAD Atlanta 37 2:08.4 1:37.9 1:26.2 / 57 1:15:24.25* -5 LAPS
54. 51 ERIC SERANTONI Unknown Racing CCS 37 1:59.2 1:37.9 1:25.4 / 53 1:15:24.71* -5 LAPS
55. 23 TATE KOKUBO Foundation CCB 37 2:18.8 1:38.5 1:25.3 / 52 1:15:44.93* -5 LAPS
56. 5 FRANK GRECO JR Adapt Cycling 37 60:44.9 1:00:44.9 1:00:44.9 / 60 1:15:44.96* -5 LAPS
57. 22 CALEB CLASSEN Foundation CCB 37 2:18.6 1:38.5 1:25.2 / 50 1:15:45.07* -5 LAPS
58. 30 NATHANIEL MOSER Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 23 2:30.2 1:34.9 1:23.6 / 43 1:33:24.05* -19 LAPS
59. 29 LOGAN JONES-WILKINS Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 22 5:40.3 1:44.1 1:21.0 / 26 1:38:12.05* -20 LAPS
60. 60 NOAH KINNEY Team Dayton Bicycling 19 1:39.8 1:31.9 1:25.9 / 55 1:38:07.88* -23 LAPS
61. 55 ERIC NELSON Velovit 6 1:38.3 1:33.3 1:26.4 / 58 1:57:20.06* -36 LAPS
62. 62 ANDREW HARRIS Team UpCycle P/B Saint Alphonsus 6 1:37.0 1:33.4 1:27.9 / 59 1:57:20.50* -36 LAPS
Close