1 Tomasz Smolen (Pol) CC Etupes
2 Lars Thomsen (Den) Danish National Team 0.02
3 Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Agritubel 0.03
4 Samuel Dumoulin (Aus) Ag2r Prevoyance 0.05
5 Folkert De Haan (Ned) Trientalis Apac Team 0.06
6 Damian Walczak (Pol) Knauf Team
7 Maint Berkenbosch (Ned) Trientalis Apac Team
8 Pawel Wachnik (Pol) CR4C Roanne 0.37
9 Stephane Bonsergent (Fra) CC Nogent/Oise
10 Christophe Laurent (Fra) Agritubel
11 René Mandri (Est) EC St Etienne Loire
12 Loîc Herbreteau (Fra) CR4C Roanne
13 Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Ag2r Prevoyance
14 Pete Latham (NZl) Cotes d\'Armor Cyclisme
15 Allan Oras (Est) CC Charvieu Chavagneux
16 Herbert Dupont (Fra) R.A.G.T. Semences
17 Thierry Hupond (Fra) VC La Pomme Marseille
18 Vincent Templier (Fra) Cotes d\'Armor Cyclisme
19 Loïc Juschka (Fra) VC Lyon Vaulx En Velin
20 Jimmy Hansen (Den) Danish National Team
21 Renaud Dion (Fra) R.A.G.T. Semences
22 Christopher Esch (GBr) Cotes d\'Armor Cyclisme
23 Freddy Ravaleu (Fra) Team Odass Diemme
24 Peter Woestenberg (Ned) Trientalis Apac Team
25 Jarno Van Mingeroet (Bel) Profel Cycling Team
26 Marcin Sapa (Pol) Knauf Team
27 Cyril Dessel (Fra) Ag2r Prevoyance
28 Olivier Martinez (Fra) AVC Aix en Provence
29 Loïc Vandel (Fra) VC Lyon Vaulx En Velin
30 Christopher D Myhre (Nor) Team Interspons Bianchi
31 Olivier Grammaire (Fra) SCO Dijon
32 Mederic Clain (Fra) Team Odass Diemme
33 Jérémie Derangere (Fra) SCO Dijon
34 Olivier Nari (Fra) SCO Dijon
35 Laurent Marcon (Fra) EC St Etienne Loire
36 Philip Deignan (Irl) Ag2r Prevoyance
37 Arnaud Lesvenan (Fra) Cotes d\'Armor Cyclisme
38 Benoît Salmon (Fra) Agritubel
39 Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Cotes d\'Armor Cyclisme
40 David Pagnier (Fra) CC Charvieu Chavagneux
41 Andrew Jackson (GBr) EC St Etienne Loire
42 Christophe Rinero (Fra) R.A.G.T. Semences
43 Nicolas Dulac (Fra) R.A.G.T. Semences
44 Andries Verspeeten (Bel) Profel Cycling Team
45 Julien Guiborel (Fra) SCO Dijon
46 Jacob Fuglsang (Den) Danish National Team 2.25
47 Stephane Couge (Fra) VC Rouen 76 9.10
48 Maciej Krasnodebski (Pol) Knauf Team
49 Nicolas Slot (Den) Danish National Team
50 Florian Smits (Ned) Trientalis Apac Team
51 Ben Greenwood (GBr) Recycling.co.uk/MG-Xpower/Litespeed
52 Bertil Klootwijk (Ned) Trientalis Apac Team
53 Julien Gonnet (Fra) Cotes d\'Armor Cyclisme
54 Nicolas Ligier (Fra) CC Charvieu Chavagneux
55 Rémi Cusin (Fra) VC Lyon Vaulx En Velin
56 Vladimir Koev (Bul) VC Rouen 76
DNF Martial Locatelli (Fra) SCO Dijon
DNF Romain Mary (Fra) SCO Dijon
DNF Nicolas Reynaud (Fra) R.A.G.T. Semences
DNF Fabrice Billard (Fra) EC St Etienne Loire
DNF Sébastien Jouffret (Fra) EC St Etienne Loire
DNF Cyril Florent (Fra) EC St Etienne Loire
DNF Leonard Snoeks (Nor) Team Interspons Bianchi
DNF Stian Sommerseth (Nor) Team Interspons Bianchi
DNF Svein Erik Vold (Nor) Team Interspons Bianchi
DNF Maxim Gourov (Kaz) CR4C Roanne
DNF Bruno Pellegrin (Fra) CR4C Roanne
DNF Lars Lomholt (Den) Danish National Team
DNF Nicki Olsen (Den) Danish National Team
DNF Christophe Oriol (Fra) Ag2r Prevoyance
DNF Christopher Newton (GBr) Recycling.co.uk/MG-Xpower/Litespeed
DNF Paul Manning (GBr) Recycling.co.uk/MG-Xpower/Litespeed
DNF Robin Sharman (GBr) Recycling.co.uk/MG-Xpower/Litespeed
DNF Russell Downing (GBr) Recycling.co.uk/MG-Xpower/Litespeed
DNF Samuel Gicquel (Fra) CC Nogent/Oise
DNF Alexandre Urbain (Fra) CC Nogent/Oise
DNF Nicolas Hartmann (Fra) CC Etupes
DNF Samuel Rouyer (Fra) CC Etupes
DNF Cédric Haas (Fra) CC Etupes
DNF Guillaume Lejeune (Fra) CC Charvieu Chavagneux
DNF Thierry David (Fra) VC La Pomme Marseille
DNF Alexander Sabalin (Mda) VC La Pomme Marseille
DNF Timothy Cassidy (Irl) VC La Pomme Marseille
DNF Julien El Fares (Fra) VC La Pomme Marseille
DNF Nico Van Dijk (Ned) Trientalis Apac Team
DNF Matti Helminen (Fin) Profel Cycling Team
DNF Thomas Ongena (Bel) Profel Cycling Team
DNF Steven De Champs (Bel) Profel Cycling Team
DNF Risto Usin (Est) VC Lyon Vaulx En Velin
DNF Julien Bescot (Fra) VC Lyon Vaulx En Velin
DNF Frédéric Mille (Fra) Team Odass Diemme
DNF Alexandre Girout (Fra) Agritubel
DNF Gilles Canouet (Fra) Agritubel
DNF Jean Philippe Yon (Fra) VC Rouen 76
DNF Franck Champeymont (Fra) AVC Aix en Provence
DNF David Martinez (Fra) AVC Aix en Provence
DNF Martial Ricci-Poggi (Fra) AVC Aix en Provence
DNS Benoît Luminet (Fra) CR4C Roanne
DNS Krzysztof Jezowski (Pol) Knauf Team
DNS Franck Charrier (Fra) CC Nogent/Oise
DNS Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) CC Nogent/Oise
Close