1. Thomas Heal Vredestein Basso Finished 2nd 60
2. Isaac Mundy Richardsons-Trek RT Finished Elite 52
3. Oliver Maxwell Saint Piran Finished 1st 45
4. Chris McNamara Nuun-Sigma Sports-London RT Finished Elite 40
5. David Hewett Nuun-Sigma Sports-London RT Finished 1st 35
6. Morris Bacon DAP Cycling Club Finished Elite 31
7. Eliot Ward Inflite-Dynamic Rides Race Tea... Finished Elite 27
8. Timothy Lynch London Dynamo Finished Elite 23
9. Ashley Cox Team Bottrill Finished Elite 20
10. Mark Richards DAP Cycling Club Finished 1st 17
11. Matthew Clements UpShift Nutrition Racing Finished 1st 15
12. Dominic Schils Velo Schils - Interbike RT Finished Elite 13
13. Callum Riley Richardsons-Trek RT Finished 2nd 11
14. Andy Lyons API-Metrow/Bodyby JR Finished 2nd 9
15. Ben Foames TBW23 Stuart Hall Cycling Finished 2nd 7
16. Ian Vagg Project 51 Finished 1st 6
17. Andrew Taylor DAP Cycling Club Finished Elite 5
18. Aaron Freeman Chelmer CC Finished 2nd 3
19. Clay Davies Team Flamme Rouge P/b Grenade Finished 1st 2
20. Max Bolton Tofauti Everyone Active Finished 2nd 1
21. Taylor Johnstone Velo Schils - Interbike RT Finished 2nd 0
22. Samuel Asker Richardsons-Trek RT Finished 1st 0
23. Tom Yiangou UEA Velo Finished 3rd 0
24. Marcus Burnett Zappi Racing Team Finished 1st 0
25. Thomas Gloag TRINITY Road Racing Finished 1st 0
26. Benjamin Beynon Strada 2020 Finished 2nd 0
27. Seb Herrod ROTOR Race Team Finished 2nd 0
28. Jacob Aries Kuota - GSG Finished 2nd 0
28. Joshua Avery Brother U.K - Cycle Team OnFor... Finished 1st 0
28. Tiago Fougo Strada 2020 Finished 1st 0
28. Cameron Fraser Nuun-Sigma Sports-London RT Finished 2nd 0
28. Joseph Gokmen London Dynamo Finished 2nd 0
28. Edward Hales London Dynamo Finished 2nd 0
28. Henry James Crawley Wheelers Race Team Finished 1st 0
28. Dexter Mansel-Thomas Tofauti Everyone Active Finished 2nd 0
28. Harley Matthews DAP Cycling Club Finished 1st 0
28. Peter Merritt TBW23 Stuart Hall Cycling Finished 2nd 0
28. Oisin Murphy VCEquipe/FlixOralHygiene/Propu... Finished 2nd 0
28. Kevin Nelson Crawley Wheelers Race Team Finished 1st 0
28. Tom Portsmouth Urbano Cycling Team Finished 1st 0
28. James Sherwood Orwell Velo Finished 2nd 0
28. Joseph West TBW23 Stuart Hall Cycling Finished 2nd 0
28. Oliver Wood TBW23 Stuart Hall Cycling Finished 2nd 0
28. Jack Wyllie TAAP Cervelo Finished 2nd 0
Close