1 61 VAN DER HAAR Lucy
GBR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 26 10:31:35 40
2 161 SHARAKOVA Tatsiana
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 36 10:31:35 30
3 1 KHALED Samah
JOR
28 10:31:47 25
4 34 ATEHORTUA HOYOS Daniela
COL
21 10:31:54 20
5 53 CIPRIANI Carmela
ITA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 24 10:32:04 15
6 91 BARIL Olivia
CAN
Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux 23 10:32:04 10
7 101 SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
AUT
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 24 10:32:07 5
8 63 LORVIK Ingrid
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 34 10:32:08 3
9 52 CARBONARI Anastasia
ITA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 21 10:32:11 3
10 45 GALIMULLINA Iuliia
RUS
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 19 10:32:11 3
11 55 MARCHESINI Giulia
ITA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 22 10:32:11
12 131 EUSTACHE Emeline
FRA
20 10:32:11
13 103 STEIGENGA Nicole
NED
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 22 10:32:13
14 65 RICHIOUD Greta
FRA
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 24 10:32:13
15 106 SCHWEINBERGER Christina
AUT
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 24 10:32:14
16 43 ZABELINSKAYA Olga
UZB
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 40 10:32:15
17 71 SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
KAZ
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 31 10:32:15
18 111 SARKULOVA Alina
KAZ
21 10:32:15
19 163 NASKOVICH Taisa
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 25 10:32:15
20 42 FISHER Annabel
GBR
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 31 10:32:15
21 13 RAMÍREZ FREGOSO Andrea
MEX
AGOLICO 21 10:32:15
22 44 UVAROVA Marina
RUS
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 20 10:32:15
23 72 UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
KAZ
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 26 10:32:15
24 144 KULYNYCH Olha
UKR
CICLOTEL 20 10:32:15
25 166 DZIAKOLA Darya
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 20 10:32:15
26 22 FORSTER Alana
AUS
34 10:32:15
27 11 GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna
MEX
AGOLICO 29 10:32:15
28 133 MIERMONT Dilyxine
FRA
20 10:32:15
29 62 GÅSKJENN Ingvild
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 22 10:32:15
30 3 SARAH Smith Megan
RSA
21 10:32:15
31 93 FORTIN Emilie
CAN
Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux 21 10:32:15
32 12 PRIETO CASTAÑEDA Marcela Elizabeth
MEX
AGOLICO 28 10:32:24
33 145 VAN DE VEL Sara
BEL
CICLOTEL 26 10:32:26
34 155 BETZ Svenja
GER
25 10:32:30
35 92 BOURBEAU Luce
CAN
Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux 29 10:32:30
36 51 COLLINELLI Sofia
ITA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 19 10:32:32
37 25 LANG Mae
EST
24 10:32:34
38 142 KONONENKO Valeriya
UKR
CICLOTEL 30 10:32:34
39 33 BOTERO LOPEZ Erika Milena
COL
20 10:32:34
40 35 TOCONAS RUIZ Laura Milena
COL
19 10:32:34
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 82 items
41 75 POTAPOVA Faina
KAZ
24 10:32:40
42 74 PACHSHENKO Svetlana
KAZ
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 20 10:32:42
43 23 GULLIKSEN Line Marie
NOR
30 10:32:43
44 73 SANAKBAYEVA Zhanerke
KAZ
22 10:32:56
45 64 LUTRO Amalie
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 20 10:32:59
46 143 REIS Daniela
POR
CICLOTEL 27 10:33:05
47 162 TSERAKH Hanna
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 22 10:33:08
48 156 ZANNER Beate
GER
38 10:33:09
49 164 KIPTSIKAVA Nastassia
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 21 10:33:12
50 165 ABRAMENKA Alina
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 20 10:33:18
51 16 LLEDIAS VILLEGAS Julieta
MEX
AGOLICO 19 10:33:22
52 36 GIRALDO MARIN Daniela
COL
22 10:33:25
53 31 UPEGUI QUEVEDO Carolina
COL
31 10:33:27
54 132 ALMEIDA Sophie
FRA
24 10:33:27
55 104 SZABÓ Zsófia
HUN
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 23 10:33:31
56 113 TOLEMISSOVA Assem
KAZ
19 10:33:36
57 56 MATTEOLI Emilia
ITA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 21 10:33:50
58 15 VARGAS BARRIENTOS Maria Jose
CRC
AGOLICO 24 10:34:00
59 2 ZAYED AHMED Ebtissam
EGY
24 10:34:09
60 66 TAGLIAFERRO Marta
ITA
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 31 10:34:26
61 26 EHRLER Désirée
SUI
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS - LSK LADIES CYCLING TEAM 29 10:34:34
62 94 SWAN Callie
CAN
Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux 22 10:34:57
63 112 LYNNIK Anastassiya
KAZ
19 10:34:59
64 105 LENAERS Jade
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 19 10:35:09
65 24 HEŘMANOVSKÁ Hana
CZE
20 10:35:25
66 32 MONTOYA ZULUAGA Katherin Steisy
COL
26 10:35:30
67 124 SZABÓ Adrienn
HUN
33 10:36:03
68 123 TEMELA Eszter
HUN
31 10:36:39
69 136 WEINGARTEN Audrey
FRA
20 10:37:00
70 146 DE BAAT Kim
BEL
CICLOTEL 29 10:39:00
71 125 JORDÁN Dorka
HUN
18 10:39:00
72 14 GAXIOLA GONZALEZ Maria Antonieta
MEX
AGOLICO 23 10:39:12
73 76 PASTARNAK Viktoriya
KAZ
23 10:39:17
74 151 KLOTZ Sandra
GER
30 10:39:36
75 6 MULLARKEY Lorraine
IRL
36 10:39:43
76 5 RYAN Aoife
IRL
33 10:39:59
77 141 VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie
NED
CICLOTEL 21 10:40:14
78 134 PARET PEINTRE Maëva
FRA
21 10:40:28
79 81 ALOMAIRI Noura
KUW
32 10:57:23
80 95 EL GHOUATE Basma
MAR
18 10:57:45
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 82 items
81 135 BERNIGAUD Lola
FRA
18 10:57:52
82 154 LAGERSHAUSEN Marie
GER
21 10:58:01
Close