1
HUYBS WARD
AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20021121 JUNIOR
32´58"
2
BAERS ARNE
CALLANT - PAUWELS SAUZEN CT
BEL20020327 JUNIOR
33´05"
+0´07"
3
VAN CAMPENHOUT JETZE
CALLANT - PAUWELS SAUZEN CT
BEL20020109 JUNIOR
33´15"
+0´17"
4
CLARYSSE ELIO
PROXIMUS-ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20020927 JUNIOR
33´21"
+0´23"
5
MEEUSEN RUBEN
WAC TEAM
BEL20021211 JUNIOR
33´48"
+0´50"
6
JANSSEN WOUT
WAC TEAM
BEL20020129 JUNIOR
33´51"
+0´53"
7
VAN DIJCK JONAS
WAC TEAM
BEL20020820 JUNIOR
34´09"
+1´10"
8
WUYTS YANNICK
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20031106 JUNIOR
34´30"
+1´31"
9
CEUSTERS RUNE
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20031106 JUNIOR
34´58"
+2´00"
10
CEULEMANS MICHIEL
HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
BEL20021018 JUNIOR
35´14"
+2´15"
11
DIELS NOA
DAVO - KZLWC
BEL20030820 JUNIOR
35´37"
+2´39"
12
HUYBS LENNERT
AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20021121 JUNIOR
35´46"
+2´48"
13
PORTERS ZENO
ABC MOTORHOMES TEAM
BEL20020620 JUNIOR
35´49"
+2´50"
14
VAN DER EECKEN SANDER
NETCONNECT CYCLING TEAM
BEL20030928 JUNIOR
36´11"
+3´13"
15
SLUYDTS TOON
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
BEL20020109 JUNIOR
36´21"
+3´23"
16
MERTENS JONAS
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20020110 JUNIOR
36´30"
+3´32"
17
WAUTERS SEPPE
BRAIN² OLYMPIA TIENEN
BEL20020515 JUNIOR
36´38"
+3´40"
18
TORFS RIK
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20030124 JUNIOR
36´44"
+3´46"
19
VAN DEN BERG CAS
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL20030201 JUNIOR
37´39"
+4´41"
20
MARX BRAM
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
BEL20021009 JUNIOR
37´56"
+4´58"
21
DE BIE BRENT
WAC TEAM
BEL20020906 JUNIOR
38´11"
+5´12"
22
VAN DEN BULCK JOPPE
AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20020826 JUNIOR
38´26"
+5´27"
23
VAN STAAY IBEN
WAC TEAM
BEL20030331 JUNIOR
38´38"
+5´40"
24
CEULEMANS RICK
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20030922 JUNIOR
38´46"
+5´48"
25
DE MEESTER MATTHIAS
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20030720 JUNIOR
38´51"
+5´53"
26
STUBBE BREND
HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
BEL20020710 JUNIOR
39´05"
+6´07"
27
BASTIAENSEN JESSE
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20020527 JUNIOR
39´48"
+6´49"
28
GEENEN YARNE-ZIAS
ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
BEL20030611 JUNIOR
39´54"
+6´56"
29
MERENS TUUR
BRAIN² OLYMPIA TIENEN
BEL20030829 JUNIOR
40´24"
+7´26"
30
DE BAERE RUNE
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL20030207 JUNIOR
40´46"
+7´48"
31
CAEMS SIEBE
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20020530 JUNIOR
41´07"
+8´09"
32
PERSIJN TOM
TEAM KEMPEN
BEL20030707 JUNIOR
1 R
33
VANDEN HEEDE LUCAS
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL20030629 JUNIOR
1 R
34
VERMEIREN STEF
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL20020204 JUNIOR
1 R
35
VANDERVELDE MATS
JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE
BEL20020226 JUNIOR
1 R
36
TAMPÈRE SENNE
TEAM KEMPEN
BEL20030327 JUNIOR
1 R
DNF
GOOSSENS KELVIN
CYCLING VLIJTINGEN
BEL20030520 JUNIOR
DNF
Close