1
VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
BEL19940915 EL.PTT
57´57"
2
HERMANS Quinten CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT
BEL19950729 EL.CP
58´18" +0´21"
3
AERTS Toon TELENET - BALOISE LIONS
BEL19931019 EL.CMC
58´37" +0´40"
4
SWEECK Laurens PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
BEL19931217 EL.CMC
58´37" +0´40"
5
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
BEL19931210 EL.CMC
58´43" +0´46"
6
PIDCOCK Thomas TP RACING
GBR19990730 U23.C
58´45" +0´48"
7
VAN DER HAAR Lars TELENET - BALOISE LIONS
NED19910723 EL.CMC
58´47" +0´50"
8
SOETE Daan PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
BEL19941219 EL.CMC
58´47" +0´50"
9
MEEUSEN Tom GROUP HENS MAES CONTAINERS
BEL19881107 EL.CMC
58´47" +0´50"
10
ADAMS Jens HOLLEBEEKHOEVE CT
BEL19920605 EL.MC
58´49" +0´52"
11
ISERBYT Eli PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
BEL19971022 EL.CMC
58´51" +0´54"
12
ORTS LLORET Felipe PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
ESP19950401 EL.CP
59´10" +1´13"
13
AERTS Thijs TELENET - BALOISE LIONS
BEL19961103 EL.CMC
59´27" +1´30"
14
AERNOUTS Jim TELENET - BALOISE LIONS
BEL19890323 EL.CMC
59´32" +1´35"
15
VAN KESSEL Corne CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT
NED19910807 EL.CP
59´46" +1´49"
16
PEETERS Yannick PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
BEL19961115 EL.CMC
1H00´25" +2´28"
17
UYTDEWILLIGEN Ingmar TARTELETTO - ISOREX
BEL19911008 EL.CZC
1H00´29" +2´32"
18
BOSMANS Wietse ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
BEL19911230 ELITE2
1H01´11" +3´14"
19
VAN DER POEL David ALPECIN - FENIX
NED19920615 EL.CP
1H01´19" +3´22"
20
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin NESTA UCI CYCLO-CROSS TEAM
ESP19940614 EL.MC
1H01´22" +3´25"
21
MERLIER Braam CREAFIN -FRISTADS
BEL19940211 EL.MC
1H01´26" +3´29"
22
WOUTERS Sieben CREAFIN - TUV SUD
NED19960623 ELITE
1H01´28" +3´31"
23
CLEPPE Nicolas TELENET - BALOISE LIONS
BEL19951212 EL.CMC
1H01´30" +3´33"
24
WHITE Curtis CANNONDALE CYCLOCROSS WORLD
USA19950928 ELITE
1H01´44" +3´47"
25
DORIGONI Jakob SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI
ITA19980310 U23
1H01´46" +3´49"
26
WERNER Kerry KONNA FACTORY CYCLING TEAM
USA19910327 ELITE
1H01´58" +4´01"
27
SWEECK Hendrik TRICYCLING
BEL19920113 ELITE2
1H02´04" +4´07"
28
ALDERWEIRELD Robin CYCLOCROSS TEAM MJ WOOD
BEL19961210 ELITE2
1H02´52" +4´55"
29
GYS Jens WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL19890326 ELITE2
1H03´21" +5´24"
30
DE MEYER Senne WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL19960529 ELITE2
1H03´27" +5´30"
31
VERHEYEN Thomas WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL19970214 ELITE2
1H03´41" +5´44"
32
ROELANDT Kenny CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL19861201 ELITE2
1H03´46" +5´49"
33
LEAERTS Yelle YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL19941105 ELITE2
1 r
34
DE WIT Edwin INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19830430 ELITE2
1 r
35
GROENEN Klaas E-POWER / BAKKER RACING
NED19941109 ELITE
2 r
36
MICHALSKI Karol NIEZRZESZONY
POL19920825 ELITE
2 r
37
KOYEN Niels ELBOKA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19910727 ELITE2
3 r
38
PARENTI Nicola ZEROSEI CYCLING TEAM
ITA19960119 ELITE
4 r
39
MEELBERGHS Pieter ELBOKA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19880507 ELITE2
4 r
40
OGER Vincent ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
BEL19940821 ELITE2
4 r
41
EDHOFER Thomas RSV SEEHEIM 1971
GER19851015 ELITE
5 r
42
HEYMES Gauthier CC SARREBOURGEOIS-
FRA19950628 ELITE
5 r
43
CAROZZO Marco ZEROSEI CYCLING TEAM
ITA19960119
6 r
44
MARKIEWICZ Mikolaj NIEZRZESZONY
POL19930121
6 r
DNF
BAESTAENS Vincent GROUP HENS MAES CONTAINERS
BEL19890618 EL.CMC
DNF
DNF
SMETS Gert CREAFIN -FRISTADS
BEL19970926 EL.CZC
DNF
DNF
VERBEECK Glenn YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL19970629 ELITE2
DNF
Close