1 54 POGAČAR Tadej
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 22 18:43:00 200
2 81 HAIG Jack
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 18:43:06 150
3 32 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GBR
TEAM INEOS 25 18:43:06 125
4 104 MARTIN Daniel
IRL
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 34 18:43:13 100
5 117 TEUNS Dylan
BEL
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 28 18:43:23 85
6 116 POELS Wouter
NED
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 33 18:43:25 70
7 1 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 18:43:32 60
8 151 FERNANDEZ Ruben
ESP
FUNDACION - ORBEA 29 18:43:49 50
9 5 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 18:44:11 40
10 11 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 40 18:44:14 35
11 35 MOSCON Gianni
ITA
TEAM INEOS 26 18:44:19 30
12 15 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 18:44:22 25
13 26 KNOX James
GBR
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 25 18:44:22 20
14 55 POLANC Jan
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 18:44:36 15
15 77 ARMEE Sander
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 18:44:43 10
16 153 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
ESP
FUNDACION - ORBEA 31 18:44:46 5
17 62 DE LA PARTE Victor
ESP
CCC TEAM 34 18:44:47 5
18 115 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
ESP
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 30 18:44:49 5
19 147 CABEDO CARDA Oscar
ESP
BURGOS - BH 26 18:44:53 5
20 61 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL
CCC TEAM 35 18:44:55 5
21 64 PAUWELS Serge
BEL
CCC TEAM 37 18:45:11 5
22 122 CEPEDA Jefferson
ECU
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 18:45:58 5
23 75 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
POL
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 18:46:09 5
24 114 MOHORIC Matej
SLO
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 26 18:46:23 5
25 191 DINA Márton
HUN
KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM 24 18:46:27 5
26 137 TAARAMÄE Rein
EST
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 33 18:46:36 5
27 92 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 34 18:46:39 5
28 136 SIMON Julien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 35 18:47:08 5
29 37 SWIFT Ben
GBR
TEAM INEOS 33 18:47:44 5
30 4 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 18:48:04 5
31 206 AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 23 18:48:40 3
32 34 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
POL
TEAM INEOS 30 18:48:51 3
33 154 BOU COMPANY Joan
ESP
FUNDACION - ORBEA 23 18:48:57 3
34 164 DELTOMBE Kevin
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 26 18:49:10 3
35 17 VILLELLA Davide
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 18:49:22 3
36 73 GILBERT Philippe
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 38 18:49:23 3
37 185 STRAKHOV Dmitrii
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 25 18:49:47 3
38 2 HOULE Hugo
CAN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 30 18:50:04 3
39 51 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
ESP
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 18:50:06 3
40 173 COVILI Luca
41 141 SMIT Willem Jakobus
RSA
BURGOS - BH 28 18:50:48
42 3 SANCHEZ Luis León
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 37 18:50:50
43 97 VANDENBERGH Stijn
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 36 18:51:06
44 155 JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin
ESP
FUNDACION - ORBEA 25 18:51:21
45 22 CAVAGNA Rémi
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 25 18:51:41
46 203 BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 23 18:51:59
47 94 GODON Dorian
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 18:52:26
48 67 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
BEL
CCC TEAM 25 18:53:20
49 103 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
SUI
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 35 18:53:34
50 23 DECLERCQ Tim
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 31 18:54:09
51 21 BALLERINI Davide
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 26 18:54:39
52 107 VAN ASBROECK Tom
BEL
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 30 18:54:40
53 101 BRÄNDLE Matthias
AUT
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 31 18:55:19
54 65 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
CCC TEAM 34 18:55:22
55 202 MORENO SANCHEZ Ivan
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 24 18:55:34
56 176 ROMANO Francesco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 23 18:56:03
57 16 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 18:56:04
58 85 STANNARD Robert
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 22 18:56:29
59 187 SCARONI Cristian
ITA
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 18:56:33
60 76 VAN MOER Brent
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 18:57:16
61 126 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 26 18:57:28
62 12 CATALDO Dario
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 18:57:39
63 204 PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 23 18:57:41
64 183 SHALUNOV Evgeny
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 28 18:58:14
65 182 VELASCO Simone
ITA
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 25 18:58:34
66 71 DEGENKOLB John
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 31 18:58:42
67 84 JUUL JENSEN Christopher
DEN
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 31 18:58:45
68 24 STEELS Stijn
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 31 18:58:50
69 112 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
ESP
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 25 18:59:20
70 143 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
ESP
BURGOS - BH 29 18:59:29
71 33 KNEES Christian
GER
TEAM INEOS 39 18:59:53
72 7 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 24 19:00:12
73 123 CUADROS MORATA Alvaro
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 19:00:30
74 72 FRISON Frederik
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 19:00:31
75 25 JAKOBSEN Fabio
NED
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 24 19:00:35
76 66 TRENTIN Matteo
ITA
CCC TEAM 31 19:00:40
77 82 MEZGEC Luka
SLO
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32 19:00:42
78 36 PUCCIO Salvatore
ITA
TEAM INEOS 31 19:00:44
79 27 LAMPAERT Yves
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 29 19:00:48
80 86 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
81 121 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 31 19:01:53
82 124 OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro
COL
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 22 19:01:54
83 132 CARDIS Romain
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 28 19:02:26
84 166 SPRENGERS Thomas
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 30 19:02:30
85 53 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 19:02:35
86 74 MERTZ Remy
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 19:03:19
87 133 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 26 19:03:20
88 83 ALBASINI Michael
SUI
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 40 19:04:09
89 157 SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus
ESP
FUNDACION - ORBEA 26 19:04:17
90 13 ARCAS Jorge
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 19:04:55
91 96 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 19:05:00
92 87 SCOTSON Callum
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 24 19:05:37
93 56 RAVASI Edward
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 19:05:47
94 106 NIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 19:05:48
95 105 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
ESP
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 37 19:06:09
96 186 ROVNY Ivan
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 33 19:06:23
97 146 SUREDA MOREY Jaume
ESP
BURGOS - BH 24 19:07:07
98 102 CIMOLAI Davide
ITA
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 31 19:07:13
99 167 VERWILST Aaron
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 19:07:14
100 95 NAESEN Lawrence
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 19:07:22
101 6 STALNOV Nikita
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 29 19:07:59
102 162 CAPIOT Amaury
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 27 19:08:05
103 175 ORSINI Umberto
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 26 19:08:05
104 171 ALBANESE Vincenzo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 24 19:08:13
105 205 SANZ UNZUE Enrique
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 31 19:08:39
106 172 CARBONI Giovanni
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 25 19:09:00
107 111 DAVIES Scott
GBR
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 25 19:10:10
108 91 DUVAL Julien
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 19:10:25
109 197 VIEGAS Daniel
POR
KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM 22 19:10:29
110 177 ZANA Filippo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 21 19:10:36
111 52 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
USA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 19:10:38
112 152 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
ESP
FUNDACION - ORBEA 32 19:10:57
113 31 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan
ESP
TEAM INEOS 33 19:10:59
114 127 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 19:11:00
115 47 WYNANTS Maarten
BEL
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 38 19:11:05
116 46 PFINGSTEN Christoph
GER
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 33 19:11:29
117 14 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 19:11:37
118 135 SELLIER Simon
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 25 19:11:42
119 63 DE MARCHI Alessandro
ITA
CCC TEAM 34 19:11:42
120 161 BEULLENS Cedric
121 43 VAN EMDEN Jos
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 35 19:12:23
122 144 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 19:12:36
123 113 INKELAAR Kevin
NED
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 23 19:14:00
124 41 MARTENS Paul
GER
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 37 19:14:04
125 196 SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo
ESP
KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM 24 19:15:18
126 142 CANTON SERRANO Isaac
ESP
BURGOS - BH 24 19:15:18
127 201 CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 24 19:15:56
128 45 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 27 19:16:20
129 125 SAEZ BENITO Hector
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 27 19:16:36
130 156 IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen
ESP
FUNDACION - ORBEA 25 19:17:37
131 42 EENKHOORN Pascal
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 23 19:17:51
132 195 PUPPIO Antonio
ITA
KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM 21 19:17:56
133 131 CABOT Jeremy
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 29 19:18:14
134 163 DE KETELE Kenny
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 35 19:18:20
135 207 ARAIZ MICHEL Sergio Nestor
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 22 19:19:04
136 165 PLANCKAERT Emiel
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 19:20:10
137 192 GARAVAGLIA Giacomo
Close