1 4 GROVES Kaden
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 22 04:07:27 14
2 24 DAINESE Alberto
ITA
TEAM SUNWEB 22 04:07:27 5
3 37 RÄIM Mihkel
EST
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 27 04:07:27 3
4 12 HOFLAND Moreno
NED
EF PRO CYCLING 29 04:07:27
5 96 RICE Michael
AUS
ARA PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST 24 04:07:27
6 92 FREIBERG Michael
AUS
ARA PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST 30 04:07:29
7 132 MCCORMICK Hayden
NZL
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 26 04:07:29
8 34 GOLDSTEIN Omer
ISR
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 24 04:07:29
9 47 SLATTERY Godfrey
AUS
AUSTRALIA 21 04:07:29
10 63 JENNER Samuel
AUS
Team Bridgelane 23 04:07:29
11 14 POWLESS Neilson
USA
EF PRO CYCLING 24 04:07:29
12 84 GUARDIOLA TORA Salvador
ESP
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 32 04:07:29
13 21 HINDLEY Jai
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 24 04:07:29
14 137 SCOTT Ari
NZL
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 19 04:07:29
15 17 WHELAN James
AUS
EF PRO CYCLING 24 04:07:29
16 2 HOWSON Damien
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 04:07:29
17 62 TOOVEY Ayden
AUS
Team Bridgelane 25 04:07:29
18 75 HEANEY Alex
NZL
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 26 04:07:29
19 57 EWART Jesse
AUS
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 26 04:07:29
20 82 LEBAS Thomas
FRA
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 35 04:07:29
21 73 CAVANAGH Ryan
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 25 04:07:29
22 114 SCHUNK Conor
USA
Aevolo 21 04:07:29
23 16 SCULLY Tom
NZL
EF PRO CYCLING 30 04:07:29
24 23 STORER Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 23 04:07:29
25 76 REARDON Connor
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 21 04:07:29
26 123 CARMAN Ben
AUS
NERO CONTINENTAL 25 04:07:29
27 102 DAVIDS Brendon
RSA
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING 27 04:07:29
28 83 GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos
ESP
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 34 04:07:29
29 72 BERWICK Sebastian
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 21 04:07:29
30 43 PORTER Rudy
AUS
AUSTRALIA 20 04:07:29
31 117 CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne
CAN
Aevolo 21 04:07:29
32 66 HILL Samuel
AUS
Team Bridgelane 25 04:07:29
33 133 ORAM James
NZL
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 27 04:07:29
34 124 VINE Jay
AUS
NERO CONTINENTAL 25 04:07:29
35 32 CATAFORD Alexander
CAN
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 27 04:07:29
36 64 METCALFE Ben
AUS
Team Bridgelane 20 04:07:35
37 13 MORTON Lachlan
AUS
EF PRO CYCLING 28 04:07:35
38 31 BOIVIN Guillaume
CAN
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 31 04:07:35
39 15 RUTSCH Jonas
GER
EF PRO CYCLING 22 04:07:35
40 45 WHITE Calan
AUS
AUSTRALIA 21 04:07:35
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 89 items
41 51 CULEY Marcus
AUS
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 27 04:07:42
42 7 SMITH Dion
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 04:07:47
43 6 MEYER Cameron
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32 04:07:54
44 41 O'BRIEN Mark
AUS
AUSTRALIA 33 04:07:54
45 95 POTTER Michael
AUS
ARA PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST 23 04:08:01
46 11 DOCKER Mitchell
AUS
EF PRO CYCLING 34 04:08:04
47 36 PICCOLI James
CAN
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 29 04:08:11
48 35 PERRY Benjamin
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 04:08:11
49 1 YATES Simon Philip
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 04:08:13
50 125 MCKENNA Dylan
AUS
NERO CONTINENTAL 22 04:08:29
51 77 YATES Joel
NZL
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 23 04:09:35
52 113 MCGILL Scott
USA
Aevolo 22 04:09:35
53 103 PRESLEY Sebastian
AUS
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING 22 04:09:35
54 93 THOMAS Ryan
AUS
ARA PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST 25 04:09:35
55 25 KANTER Max
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 23 04:09:35
56 131 MUDGWAY Luke
NZL
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 24 04:09:35
57 106 WHITE Liam
AUS
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING 26 04:11:53
58 81 NAKAJIMA Yasuharu
JPN
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 36 04:11:53
59 121 COYLE Jesse
AUS
NERO CONTINENTAL 26 04:11:53
60 85 YAMAMOTO Genki
JPN
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 29 04:11:53
61 101 LYONS Angus
AUS
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING 24 04:11:53
62 33 DOWSETT Alex
GBR
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 32 04:11:53
63 26 KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 28 04:11:53
64 42 TURNBULL Carter
AUS
AUSTRALIA 20 04:11:53
65 105 FLEMING Riley
AUS
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING 21 04:11:53
66 27 STORK Florian
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 23 04:11:53
67 122 MILLER Christopher
AUS
NERO CONTINENTAL 39 04:11:53
68 104 BOLTON Thomas
AUS
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING 22 04:11:53
69 86 TSUBAKI Hiroshi
JPN
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 29 04:11:53
70 107 MURTAGH Conor
AUS
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING 27 04:11:53
71 97 BARRETT Sebastian
AUS
ARA PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST 19 04:15:54
72 44 WILLIAMS David
AUS
AUSTRALIA 20 04:15:54
73 94 MACKAY Ashley
AUS
ARA PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST 24 04:15:54
74 111 STITES Tyler
USA
Aevolo 22 04:15:54
75 134 BATT Ethan
NZL
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 22 04:15:54
76 22 POWER Rob
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 25 04:15:54
77 135 KENCH Joshua
NZL
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 19 04:15:54
78 65 HILL Benjamin
AUS
Team Bridgelane 30 04:15:54
79 5 SCHULTZ Nicholas
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 04:19:32
80 3 BEWLEY Samuel
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 33 04:19:32
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 89 items
71 WIGGINS Craig
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 21 DNF
87 ARASHIRO Yudai
JPN
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 25 DNF
91 DI DOMENICO Daniel
AUS
ARA PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST 19 DNF
112 BICKMORE Cade
USA
Aevolo 22 DNF
116 MCELROY Sean
USA
Aevolo 21 DNF
126 STEWART Myles
AUS
NERO CONTINENTAL 21 DNF
127 NIQUET-OLDEN Bentley
AUS
NERO CONTINENTAL 22 DNF
136 WHITE Alexander
NZL
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 19 DNF
46 LEAHY Conor
AUS
AUSTRALIA 21 DNS
1
2
3
81 - 89 of 89 items
gen
1 21 HINDLEY Jai
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 24 09:50:30 3
2 2 HOWSON Damien
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 09:50:34
3 72 BERWICK Sebastian
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 21 09:50:36
4 14 POWLESS Neilson
USA
EF PRO CYCLING 24 09:50:53
5 23 STORER Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 23 09:51:17
6 57 EWART Jesse
AUS
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 26 09:51:29
7 17 WHELAN James
AUS
EF PRO CYCLING 24 09:51:38
8 124 VINE Jay
AUS
NERO CONTINENTAL 25 09:51:41
9 82 LEBAS Thomas
FRA
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 35 09:51:45
10 43 PORTER Rudy
AUS
AUSTRALIA 20 09:52:09
11 133 ORAM James
NZL
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 27 09:52:22
12 117 CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne
CAN
Aevolo 21 09:52:50
13 32 CATAFORD Alexander
CAN
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 27 09:52:51
14 83 GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos
ESP
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 34 09:52:51
15 15 RUTSCH Jonas
GER
EF PRO CYCLING 22 09:53:02
16 13 MORTON Lachlan
AUS
EF PRO CYCLING 28 09:53:24
17 132 MCCORMICK Hayden
NZL
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 26 09:53:30
18 34 GOLDSTEIN Omer
ISR
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 24 09:53:30
19 63 JENNER Samuel
AUS
Team Bridgelane 23 09:54:27
20 137 SCOTT Ari
NZL
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 19 09:55:19
21 114 SCHUNK Conor
USA
Aevolo 21 09:56:37
22 102 DAVIDS Brendon
RSA
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING 27 09:56:40
23 66 HILL Samuel
AUS
Team Bridgelane 25 09:56:40
24 11 DOCKER Mitchell
AUS
EF PRO CYCLING 34 09:56:42
25 27 STORK Florian
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 23 09:56:59
26 1 YATES Simon Philip
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 09:57:22
27 42 TURNBULL Carter
AUS
AUSTRALIA 20 09:57:50
28 84 GUARDIOLA TORA Salvador
ESP
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 32 09:59:37
29 41 O'BRIEN Mark
AUS
AUSTRALIA 33 09:59:46
30 22 POWER Rob
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 25 10:00:14
31 103 PRESLEY Sebastian
AUS
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING 22 10:01:43
32 16 SCULLY Tom
NZL
EF PRO CYCLING 30 10:01:49
33 92 FREIBERG Michael
AUS
ARA PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST 30 10:01:49
34 31 BOIVIN Guillaume
CAN
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 31 10:01:54
35 51 CULEY Marcus
AUS
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 27 10:02:02
36 7 SMITH Dion
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 10:02:07
37 123 CARMAN Ben
AUS
NERO CONTINENTAL 25 10:02:25
38 35 PERRY Benjamin
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 10:02:49
39 45 WHITE Calan
AUS
AUSTRALIA 21 10:03:22
40 62 TOOVEY Ayden
AUS
Team Bridgelane 25 10:05:25
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 95 items
41 6 MEYER Cameron
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32 10:05:50
42 101 LYONS Angus
AUS
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING 24 10:06:11
43 12 HOFLAND Moreno
NED
EF PRO CYCLING 29 10:06:48
44 37 RÄIM Mihkel
EST
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 27 10:06:48
45 96 RICE Michael
AUS
ARA PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST 24 10:06:52
46 76 REARDON Connor
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 21 10:06:54
47 111 STITES Tyler
USA
Aevolo 22 10:07:20
48 95 POTTER Michael
AUS
ARA PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST 23 10:07:26
49 36 PICCOLI James
CAN
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 29 10:07:36
50 93 THOMAS Ryan
AUS
ARA PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST 25 10:07:47
51 125 MCKENNA Dylan
AUS
NERO CONTINENTAL 22 10:07:54
52 5 SCHULTZ Nicholas
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 10:08:10
53 24 DAINESE Alberto
ITA
TEAM SUNWEB 22 10:09:49
54 4 GROVES Kaden
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 22 10:09:49
55 33 DOWSETT Alex
GBR
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 32 10:09:49
56 47 SLATTERY Godfrey
AUS
AUSTRALIA 21 10:10:07
57 75 HEANEY Alex
NZL
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 26 10:10:07
58 64 METCALFE Ben
AUS
Team Bridgelane 20 10:10:13
59 73 CAVANAGH Ryan
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 25 10:10:25
60 122 MILLER Christopher
AUS
NERO CONTINENTAL 39 10:11:18
61 25 KANTER Max
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 23 10:12:13
62 77 YATES Joel
NZL
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 23 10:12:13
63 104 BOLTON Thomas
AUS
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING 22 10:14:31
64 86 TSUBAKI Hiroshi
JPN
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 29 10:14:31
65 105 FLEMING Riley
AUS
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING 21 10:14:31
66 113 MCGILL Scott
USA
Aevolo 22 10:15:16
67 94 MACKAY Ashley
AUS
ARA PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST 24 10:15:19
68 97 BARRETT Sebastian
AUS
ARA PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST 19 10:15:19
69 81 NAKAJIMA Yasuharu
JPN
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 36 10:16:12
70 85 YAMAMOTO Genki
JPN
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 29 10:16:19
71 135 KENCH Joshua
NZL
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 19 10:16:46
72 26 KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 28 10:17:20
73 131 MUDGWAY Luke
NZL
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 24 10:18:21
74 44 WILLIAMS David
AUS
AUSTRALIA 20 10:18:32
75 106 WHITE Liam
AUS
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING 26 10:18:57
76 134 BATT Ethan
NZL
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 22 10:20:11
77 121 COYLE Jesse
AUS
NERO CONTINENTAL 26 10:21:55
78 65 HILL Benjamin
AUS
Team Bridgelane 30 10:24:35
79 107 MURTAGH Conor
AUS
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING 27 10:25:40
80 3 BEWLEY Samuel
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 33 10:28:39
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 95 items
46 LEAHY Conor
AUS
AUSTRALIA 21 06:07:04 DNF
52 EEFTING Roy
NED
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 31 02:36:39 DNF
53 AJIS Muhammad Hakimi
MAS
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 19 02:36:42 DNF
61 WHITE Nicholas
AUS
Team Bridgelane 23 02:39:58 DNF
67 DUYVESTEYN Kees
NZL
Team Bridgelane 22 02:36:42 DNF
71 WIGGINS Craig
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 21 06:09:02 DNF
74 GANDY Daniel
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 20 02:36:42 DNF
87 ARASHIRO Yudai
JPN
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 25 06:07:45 DNF
91 DI DOMENICO Daniel
AUS
ARA PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST 19 06:08:49 DNF
112 BICKMORE Cade
USA
Aevolo 22 06:05:38 DNF
115 MCNEIL Aidan
USA
Aevolo 19 02:36:42 DNF
116 MCELROY Sean
USA
Aevolo 21 06:10:29 DNF
126 STEWART Myles
AUS
NERO CONTINENTAL 21 06:08:49 DNF
127 NIQUET-OLDEN Bentley
AUS
NERO CONTINENTAL 22 06:02:38 DNF
136 WHITE Alexander
NZL
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 19 06:09:23 DNF
1
2
3
81 - 95 of 95 items
Close