1 26 LILLO Dario SUI M 18 0:41:24
2 9 BELMANS Lennert BEL M 18 0:41:26
3 8 NYS Thibau BEL M 18 0:41:27
4 15 ZATLOUKAL Jan CZE M 18 0:41:27
5 28 DEL GROSSO Tibor NED M 17 0:41:32
6 12 HUYBS Ward BEL M 18 0:41:34
7 42 ANANIE Ugo FRA M 18 0:41:36
8 31 KARS Hugo NED M 18 0:41:39
9 44 RICHARD ANDRADE Florian FRA M 18 0:41:39
10 43 LELANDAIS Rémi FRA M 18 0:41:55
11 11 MICHELS Jente BEL M 17 0:41:57
12 10 VERSTRYNGE Emiel BEL M 18 0:42:01
13 23 OLIVO Bryan ITA M 17 0:42:07
14 14 LAURYSSEN Yorben BEL M 18 0:42:18
15 18 KOPECKÝ Matyáš CZE M 17 0:42:19
16 50 STROHMEYER Andrew USA M 18 0:42:19
17 45 CASTILLE Noé FRA M 18 0:42:29
18 21 DE PRETTO Davide ITA M 18 0:42:36
19 19 STRÁNSKÝ Matěj CZE M 17 0:42:44
20 24 MASCIARELLI Lorenzo ITA M 17 0:42:46
21 2 MCGUIRE Rory GBR M 18 0:42:50
22 20 JINDŘICH Pavel CZE M 17 0:42:53
23 3 CARRICK-ANDERSON Corran GBR M 17 0:42:55
24 30 JANSSEN Lucas NED M 17 0:42:57
25 51 SCOTT Jared USA M 18 0:42:59
26 5 KIELY Joe GBR M 17 0:43:02
27 52 SHEFFIELD Magnus USA M 18 0:43:06
28 56 HARTER Luca GER M 18 0:43:18
29 47 ANCHAIN Paul FRA M 17 0:43:31
30 17 ŠULC David CZE M 18 0:43:39
31 33 GROENENDAAL Bailey NED M 17 0:43:41
32 59 WENZEL Mats LUX M 18 0:43:47
33 36 SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Alain ESP M 17 0:43:49
34 53 CARTER Nick USA M 18 0:43:50
35 32 VAN LIEROP Danny NED M 17 0:43:54
36 67 VAN HOFTEN Levi NED M 18 0:43:56
37 57 SCHRAG Daniel GER M 17 0:44:00
38 4 STOCKWELL Oliver GBR M 18 0:44:03
39 6 CHILTON Ben GBR M 17 0:44:04
40 34 SASIETA ANTXIA Aitzol ESP M 18 0:44:17
41 46 VADIC Baptiste FRA M 18 0:44:32
42 38 DIAZ PEREZ Miguel ESP M 17 0:44:48
43 35 DIEGO CARRASCO Sergio ESP M 18 0:44:54
44 55 PAHLKE Jasper Levi GER M 18 0:44:58
45 65 SCOTT Cody CAN M 18 0:45:02
46 39 CABEDO HERNANDEZ Marc ESP M 18 0:45:03
47 58 LAATSCH Ben GER M 17 0:45:12
48 22 AGOSTINACCHIO Filippo ITA M 17 0:45:30
49 60 WALLENBORN Arno LUX M 17 0:45:48
50 41 SANCHEZ ESTEVEZ Ruben ESP M 17 0:47:10
51 64 LELIVELD Matthew CAN M 18 0:47:19
52 63 KOREŇ Matúš Jakub SVK M 18
53 66 VETISCH Erik AUS M 17
62 PAQUET Tom LUX M 18 DNF
61 URY Noé LUX M 17 DNF
13 VAN CAMPENHOUT Jetze BEL M 18 DNF
29 VAN DER DRIFT Twan NED M 18 DNF
Close