SM P-1-2
1. 38 MATTHEW RICITTELLO LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized 6:05.40 (5 Pts) 23:27 -
2. 27 MAGNUS SHEFFIELD Hot Tubes Development Team 6:06.09 (3 Pts) 23:42 0:30 +0:15
3. 26 MICHAEL GARRISON Hagens Berman Axeon 23:57 +0:30
4. 12 WILL COOPER CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 6:12.20 (1 Pt) 24:01 +0:34
5. 46 ZACH GREGG Project Echelon Racing 6:12.58 24:13 +0:46
6. 44 RICHARD ARNOPOL Project Echelon Racing 6:34.33 24:26 +0:59
7. 35 FISCHER MARIS Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 6:23.46 24:28 +1:01
8. 47 STEPHEN VOGEL Project Echelon Racing 6:26.06 24:29 +1:02
9. 3 COOPER JOHNSON 6:26.54 24:46 +1:19
10. 39 JARED SCOTT LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized 6:31.34 24:48 +1:21
11. 19 THOMAS HUMPHREYS Foundation CCB 6:37.32 24:54 +1:27
12. 34 SEAN GUYDISH Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 6:46.25 24:59 +1:32
13. 14 WILL GLEASON CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 6:37.81 25:01 +1:34
14. 37 LOGAN MCLAIN LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized 6:41.44 25:06 +1:39
15. 36 LUKE LAMPERTI LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized 6:23.66 25:06 +1:39
16. 13 SEAN GARDNER CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 6:40.51 25:13 +1:46
17. 57 FRANK TRAVIESO 6:30.46 25:17 +1:50
18. 11 SEAN BURGER CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 6:41.60 25:21 +1:54
19. 15 CRISTHIAN RAVELO CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 6:43.98 25:28 +2:01
20. 28 ELI HUSTED Hot Tubes Development Team 6:30.24 25:37 +2:10
21. 20 GABE MENDEZ Foundation CCB 6:34.99 25:38 +2:11
22. 50 JACOB LASLEY T-Town Bicycles 6:38.76 25:42 +2:15
23. 24 BENJAMIN WRIGHT Foundation CCB 6:41.88 25:48 +2:21
24. 61 HUGO SCALA JR Gateway Devo 7:05.06 25:53 +2:26
25. 56 ISAAC BRYANT Gateway 6:58.08 25:55 +2:28
26. 49 JONATHAN CLARKE Team Skyline 6:38.67 25:56 +2:29
27. 6 MICHAEL LUCAS Adapt Cycling 6:42.04 25:57 +2:30
28. 58 ANDY SCARANO SCAD 6:31.66 26:06 +2:39
29. 32 PATTON SIMS Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 6:33.03 26:20 +2:53
30. 43 EVAN HARTIG Project Echelon Racing 6:49.64 26:22 +2:55
31. 9 CHRIS MATHIS Carolina Cycling Team 6:52.12 26:36 +3:09
32. 22 CALEB CLASSEN Foundation CCB 6:45.40 26:37 +3:10
33. 16 TAYLOR WARREN CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 6:52.26 26:40 +3:13
34. 30 NATHANIEL MOSER Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 7:09.26 26:45 +3:18
35. 48 RYAN DUPREE Soundpony Triad Bank 6:57.13 26:59 +3:32
36. 10 ANDREW GINIAT CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 7:03.07 27:01 +3:34
37. 4 TIM COFFEY 4Mind Project 6:55.48 27:02 +3:35
38. 5 FRANK GRECO JR Adapt Cycling 7:04.38 27:10 +3:43
39. 64 REECE LINDER Above & Beyond Cancer PB Bike World 6:53.61 27:10 +3:43
40. 31 SAIT ARIANA Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 6:54.17 27:12 +3:45
41. 53 MARCEL GUTIERREZ Velocious Sport P/b Crumley Roberts 7:06.56 27:24 +3:57
42. 63 BILLY TAYLOR Above & Beyond Cancer 7:08.29 27:25 +3:58
43. 29 LOGAN JONES-WILKINS Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 7:02.79 27:26 +3:59
44. 23 TATE KOKUBO Foundation CCB 7:04.01 27:30 +4:03
45. 18 JACK WHITE EVOQ.BIKE p/b ENSHORED. 7:01.46 27:38 +4:11
46. 55 ERIC NELSON Velovit 7:13.01 27:42 +4:15
47. 41 WILLIAM ZOUGHAIB Pastaria/Big Shark Racing 7:02.00 27:46 +4:19
48. 42 HAYDEN STRONG Project Echelon 7:03.99 27:46 +4:19
49. 8 COLE HOUSE Adapt Cycling 7:18.27 27:51 +4:24
50. 65 GRANT SIMONDS Above & Beyond Cancer PB Bike World 7:12.45 27:59 +4:32
51. 67 ALEX MCLAUGHLIN ButcherBox Cycling 6:53.01 28:09 +4:42
52. 17 TIM WEIGELT CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 7:08.48 28:42 +5:15
53. 52 RYAN JOYCE Unknown Racing CCS 7:52.35 28:49 +5:22
54. 2 BRANDON FEEHERY 7:11.22 28:56 +5:29
55. 54 WILLIAM SEITZ Velocious Sport P/b Crumley Roberts 7:18.60 29:08 +5:41
56. 60 NOAH KINNEY Team Dayton Bicycling 7:31.27 29:09 +5:42
57. 68 DYLAN LAWSON Lizzie puppy pb it's fine, everything is fine 7:41.43 29:32 +6:05
58. 7 CHAD HARTLEY Adapt Cycling 7:56.64 29:35 +6:08
59. 51 ERIC SERANTONI Unknown Racing CCS 7:45.40 30:04 +6:37
60. 62 ANDREW HARRIS Team UpCycle P/B Saint Alphonsus 7:51.50 30:16 +6:49
61. 66 AIDAN COATS-BALLASEUX Above & Beyond Cancer PB Bike World 9:23.22 30:41 +7:14
62. 59 ELVYS MARTINEZ SCAD Atlanta 7:40.11 31:41 +8:14
* 69 IGOR RUDALEV team type 1 foundation DNS
* 21 SETH CALLAHAN Foundation CCB DNS
* 25 LIAM HOLOWESKO Hagens Berman Axeon DNS
* 33 SPENCER MILLER Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite DNS
* 40 JOSHUA FRIEDMAN Margie Bars - Jmac Cycling DNS
* 45 MATT ZIMMER Project Echelon Racing DNS
Close