1 1 Romeo Camingao 180 Opus Land Colnago Manila Philippines 1
(Overall Male) 03:36:54
image
2 2 Ean Cajucom 24 Go for Gold PH Philippines 2
(Overall Male) 03:47:16
image
3 3 Leopoldo Japitana Jr. 73 Seis Mil Xien Philippines 3
(Overall Male) 03:48:16
image
4 4 Eduardo III dela Cruz 56 Team Hagoy Hagoy Philippines 1
(M18-39) 03:48:17
image
5 5 Kristian Emmanuel Reyes 55 Opus Land Colnago Manila Philippines 2
(M18-39) 03:48:18
image
6 6 Josue Decuzar 20 Go for Gold PH Philippines 3
(M18-39) 03:50:18
image
7 7 Jerome Rodriguez 29 Team Amorganda Philippines 1
(M45-49) 03:50:19
image
8 8 Benjamin Ramirez 72 Dan?s - Athleema Philippines 4
(M18-39) 03:50:20
image
9 9 Masakazu Sugimoto 30 Vespa Cycling Tokyo Japan 1
(M60-64) 03:50:21
image
10 10 Andy Leuterio 141 Maximus - Chapter 2 Philippines 1
(M40-44) 03:55:04
image
11 11 Oliver Speck 91 - United Kingdom 5
(M18-39) 03:55:08
image
12 12 Zoilo Sobejano 70 Team Lola D Philippines 6
(M18-39) 03:55:11
image
13 13 Jan Lawrence Sepaya 65 - Philippines 7
(M18-39) 03:55:19
image
14 14 Derek Rey Pakino 69 - Philippines 8
(M18-39) 03:57:35
image
15 15 Ronie Adlawan 31 F4+ Cycling Philippines 1
(M55-59) 03:57:36
image
16 16 Mat Moleta 241 - Philippines 2
(M55-59) 03:57:37
image
17 17 Catalino Jr. Escuadro 240 F4+ Cycling Philippines 3
(M55-59) 03:57:38
image
18 18 Francis Xavier 4 Team Iloilo Philippines 9
(M18-39) 03:57:39
image
19 19 Angel III Tugbang 129 Team Hagoy Hagoy Philippines 2
(M40-44) 03:57:39
image
20 20 John Thomas Gonzales 219 Opus Land Colnago Manila Philippines 1
(M50-54) 03:57:40
image
21 21 John Paul Laureta 25 - Philippines 10
(M18-39) 04:00:03
image
22 22 Emmanuel Tiples 3 - Philippines 4
(M55-59) 04:03:32
image
23 23 Jaime Gonzalez 262 Opus Land Colnago Manila Spain 11
(M18-39) 04:05:20
image
24 24 Custer Sadornas 131 Opus Land Colnago Manila Philippines 3
(M40-44) 04:08:28
image
25 25 Richard Ng 146 Team Value Shop Philippines 4
(M40-44) 04:09:13
image
26 26 Paul Edgar Gambong 199 F4+ Cycling Philippines 2
(M45-49) 04:09:35
image
27 27 Jimmy Definio 62 - Philippines 12
(M18-39) 04:09:36
image
28 28 Philippe Protas 249 Team D Corner Corbas France 2
(M60-64) 04:09:36
NQ
29 29 Camilo Delgadillo 93 - Colombia 13
(M18-39) 04:09:36
image
30 30 Valentino Ilanga 157 - Philippines 5
(M40-44) 04:09:37
image
31 31 Fabio Duque 121 Opus Land Colnago Manila Colombia 14
(M18-39) 04:11:51
NQ
32 32 Raymund Villareal 208 - Philippines 2
(M50-54) 04:14:58
image
33 33 Rechie Hilario 78 Felcon Bikers Philippines 15
(M18-39) 04:17:18
NQ
34 34 Veegie Carnaje 137 - Philippines 6
(M40-44) 04:17:21
NQ
35 35 Noel Ting 127 - Philippines 7
(M40-44) 04:17:39
NQ
36 36 James Villaroman 167 Rockwell Club Philippines 3
(M45-49) 04:20:15
image
37 37 Vince Sevilla 122 Sugarcane Philippines 16
(M18-39) 04:20:16
NQ
38 38 Lemuel Duhaylungsod 119 Team Walay Ensayo Philippines 17
(M18-39) 04:20:17
NQ
39 39 Jose Edcar Pequierda 169 Tribe Iloilo Philippines 4
(M45-49) 04:20:19
image
40 40 Edmund Mangaser 204 Rockwell Club Philippines 5
(M45-49) 04:20:20
image
41 41 Albert Ng 198 - Philippines 6
(M45-49) 04:24:15
image
42 42 Jobert Jamolo 220 Hagoy Hagoy team Philippines 3
(M50-54) 04:24:16
image
43 43 Norman De Villa 205 RCCMNL Philippines 4
(M50-54) 04:26:05
image
44 44 Froilan Andrew Gumba 83 - Philippines 18
(M18-39) 04:26:07
NQ
45 45 Fermo Jr Escabarte 130 - Philippines 8
(M40-44) 04:26:08
NQ
46 46 Archie Freo 96 - Philippines 19
(M18-39) 04:26:29
NQ
47 47 Juanito Jr Tabieros 77 - Philippines 20
(M18-39) 04:28:00
NQ
48 48 Emmanuel Animas 99 - Philippines 21
(M18-39) 04:29:38
NQ
49 49 Allan Evangelista 90 - Philippines 22
(M18-39) 04:29:39
NQ
50 50 Edgardo Nalda 250 - Philippines 7
(M45-49) 04:32:49
image
51 51 Manolito Go 203 OWBC Philippines 8
(M45-49) 04:32:49
image
52 52 Emmie Gerona 155 OWBC Philippines 9
(M40-44) 04:32:50
NQ
53 53 Archimedes Alba 79 - Philippines 23
(M18-39) 04:36:06
NQ
54 54 Jose De Vera 187 RCCMNL Philippines 9
(M45-49) 04:37:46
NQ
55 55 Oswaldo Veronilla 233 Haguros Philippines 5
(M50-54) 04:39:40
image
56 56 Darwin Alquiza 120 Sugarcane Philippines 24
(M18-39) 04:40:15
NQ
57 57 Dixon Tiu 226 TTB/Hoopsdome Biker Philippines 6
(M50-54) 04:42:53
image
58 58 Daniel Steven Ong 74 TriFM Philippines 25
(M18-39) 04:43:04
NQ
59 59 Bernard Manuel Syching 54 - Philippines 26
(M18-39) 04:46:15
NQ
60 60 Gifford Perral 162 TTB Cebu Philippines 10
(M45-49) 04:46:40
NQ
61 61 Michael Angelo Mandap 145 Mount BikeProtect Philippines 10
(M40-44) 04:46:47
NQ
62 62 Zoren Legaspi 12 - Philippines 11
(M45-49) 04:48:13
NQ
63 64 Adrian Frias 186 - Philippines 12
(M45-49) 04:50:13
NQ
64 65 Lawrence Joseph Tremucha 60 - Philippines 27
(M18-39) 04:51:04
NQ
65 66 Daev Fernandez 148 Sugarcane Philippines 11
(M40-44) 04:51:17
NQ
66 67 Brent Ian Chan 84 - Philippines 28
(M18-39) 04:51:32
NQ
67 68 Romualdo David 177 Sugarcane Singapore 13
(M45-49) 04:51:49
NQ
68 70 John Michael Mier 57 - Philippines 29
(M18-39) 04:52:59
NQ
69 71 Benedict Uygongco 244 - Philippines 5
(M55-59) 04:54:10
image
70 72 Orlan Louie Redulla 67 - Philippines 30
(M18-39) 04:56:23
NQ
71 73 Niko Matunding 63 - Philippines 31
(M18-39) 04:57:07
NQ
72 74 Greogorio Palmes 246 Cool Air Car Aircon Specialist Philippines 6
(M55-59) 04:57:28
image
73 75 Marvin Mariano 2 Tri Mamba Philippines 12
(M40-44) 04:57:30
NQ
74 76 Dwight Villejo 164 Tri Mamba Philippines 14
(M45-49) 04:57:30
NQ
75 77 Aaron Bautista 118 Opus Land Colnago Manila Philippines 32
(M18-39) 04:57:36
NQ
76 78 Geoffrey Adelantar 174 - Philippines 15
(M45-49) 04:57:57
NQ
77 79 Pedro Pailagao 201 Team Haros Philippines 16
(M45-49) 04:59:13
NQ
78 80 Joe Anthony Viterbo 165 Oneway Bike Club Philippines 17
(M45-49) 05:00:58
NQ
79 81 Bembo Ancero 132 - Philippines 13
(M40-44) 05:03:26
NQ
80 82 John Inocentes 235 Arnold Nacionales Philippines 7
(M55-59) 05:03:31
NQ
81 83 Wendel Chu 123 TTB Cebu Philippines 33
(M18-39) 05:03:43
NQ
82 84 Rex Casiano Gerona 188 TTB Cebu Philippines 18
(M45-49) 05:03:43
NQ
83 86 Dale Rosales 9 - Philippines 34
(M18-39) 05:03:54
NQ
84 87 Patrick Pacla 213 Rockwell Club Philippines 7
(M50-54) 05:03:54
NQ
85 88 Jim Pabalan 151 - Philippines 14
(M40-44) 05:03:56
NQ
86 89 Gabriel Baldeo 114 - Philippines 35
(M18-39) 05:03:56
NQ
87 90 Marcelo Dela Cruz Jr 215 - United States 8
(M50-54) 05:04:01
NQ
88 91 Yancie Matunding 115 Benchan Philippines 36
(M18-39) 05:04:35
NQ
89 92 Kenneth Cawit 259 Team Hagoy Hagoy Philippines 15
(M40-44) 05:07:14
NQ
90 93 Ben Jonas Garcia 88 TriFM Philippines 37
(M18-39) 05:07:32
NQ
91 94 Ariel Jamisola 158 Vanna Vida Farms Philippines 16
(M40-44) 05:07:32
NQ
92 96 James Rosca 8 RCCMNL Philippines 19
(M45-49) 05:07:38
NQ
93 97 Quirino Araneta 86 Seven Seas Philippines 38
(M18-39) 05:07:43
NQ
94 98 Johncliff Inocando 52 - Philippines 39
(M18-39) 05:07:48
NQ
95 99 John-John Torres 217 Rockwell Club Philippines 9
(M50-54) 05:08:03
NQ
96 100 Ulysses Toreno 238 Leganes Bikers Club Philippines 8
(M55-59) 05:08:06
NQ
97 101 Nelvin Belican 136 Eight700 Philippines 17
(M40-44) 05:09:47
NQ
98 102 Francis Danao 229 Team Barracuda United States 10
(M50-54) 05:10:22
NQ
99 103 Emerald Signar 239 Opus Land Gensan Philippines 9
(M55-59) 05:10:45
NQ
100 104 Jimmy Ng 245 - Philippines 9
(M55-59) 05:10:45
NQ
101 105 Arnold Abalos 97 - Philippines 40
(M18-39) 05:12:41
NQ
102 106 Cris Tabaniag 94 Sugarcane Philippines 41
(M18-39) 05:16:28
NQ
103 107 Ken Hilario III Lapastora 150 - Philippines 18
(M40-44) 05:17:46
NQ
104 109 Michael Thomas Salvador 112 - Philippines 42
(M18-39) 05:17:51
NQ
105 110 Nestor Evangelista 212 Team Barracuda Philippines 11
(M50-54) 05:18:51
NQ
106 111 Francisco Ronnel Qui 216 - Philippines 12
(M50-54) 05:19:25
NQ
107 112 Glenn Regado 202 TTB Cebu Philippines 20
(M45-49) 05:22:13
NQ
108 113 Beaver Lopez 228 Rockwell Club Philippines 13
(M50-54) 05:22:45
NQ
109 114 Lawrence Christopher Gomez 154 - Philippines 19
(M40-44) 05:22:46
NQ
110 115 Ian Armand Reboton 159 - Philippines 20
(M40-44) 05:23:34
NQ
111 116 Alan Soriano 222 - Philippines 14
(M50-54) 05:23:37
NQ
112 117 Marco Carlos 163 RCCMNL Philippines 21
(M45-49) 05:24:06
NQ
113 118 Alex Araneta 236 RCCMNL Philippines 10
(M55-59) 05:24:12
NQ
114 119 Alberto Delima 230 - Philippines 15
(M50-54) 05:24:29
NQ
115 120 Albert Agraviador 82 - Philippines 43
(M18-39) 05:24:46
NQ
116 121 Ar J Canicula 124 - Philippines 44
(M18-39) 05:25:38
NQ
117 122 Ian Peter Adonay 172 Team P Philippines 22
(M45-49) 05:25:44
NQ
118 123 Arnold Nacionales 185 - Philippines 23
(M45-49) 05:26:25
NQ
119 124 John Reuel Magan 85 TriFM Philippines 45
(M18-39) 05:26:55
NQ
120 125 Rene Rodriguez 237 - Philippines 11
(M55-59) 05:27:01
NQ
121 127 Roger Panaguiton 175 Ranks Ng Barks Philippines 24
(M45-49) 05:32:44
NQ
122 128 Voltaire Evardone 176 - Philippines 25
(M45-49) 05:32:45
NQ
123 129 Poul Aquino 59 Team Hagoy Hagoy Philippines 46
(M18-39) 05:34:12
NQ
124 130 Romie Vincent Barrido 113 Team Hagoy Hagoy Philippines 47
(M18-39) 05:34:12
NQ
125 131 Augusto Banusing 171 - Philippines 26
(M45-49) 05:34:16
NQ
126 132 Bryan Ivar Chan 128 - Philippines 21
(M40-44) 05:35:30
NQ
127 133 Tiburcio Palasan 234 Team Gahi Philippines 16
(M50-54) 05:35:50
NQ
128 134 Generoso III David 252 - Philippines 48
(M18-39) 05:36:08
NQ
129 135 Efren Torres 255 - Philippines 27
(M45-49) 05:36:31
NQ
130 136 Pedro Jr. Advincula 248 AMBA Antique Mountain Biker Association Philippines 3
(M60-64) 05:36:33
NQ
131 137 Roland Avila 253 - Philippines 22
(M40-44) 05:36:36
NQ
132 138 Richard Mariano Ho 166 TTB Cebu Philippines 28
(M45-49) 05:37:50
NQ
133 139 Brian Borling 76 - Philippines 49
(M18-39) 05:38:02
NQ
134 140 Edwin Uy 227 Haguros Philippines 17
(M50-54) 05:38:05
NQ
135 141 Julius Datoy 75 - Philippines 50
(M18-39) 05:38:07
NQ
136 143 Albert Antigua 179 TTB Cebu Philippines 29
(M45-49) 05:41:35
NQ
137 144 Bobby Japitana 254 The Bordmates Philippines 18
(M50-54) 05:43:33
NQ
138 145 Gerald Mateo 200 - United States 30
(M45-49) 05:44:29
NQ
139 146 June Pruto 190 - Philippines 31
(M45-49) 05:45:58
NQ
140 147 Reynaldo Villanueva Jr. 218 - Philippines 19
(M50-54) 05:47:32
NQ
141 148 Leopoldo Blancaflor 206 Bukids Multisports Philippines 20
(M50-54) 05:47:44
NQ
142 149 John Pages 178 - Philippines 32
(M45-49) 05:49:46
NQ
143 150 Ronald Medalle 243 - Philippines 12
(M55-59) 05:49:47
NQ
144 152 Marc Peter Villamaria 143 - Philippines 23
(M40-44) 05:52:45
NQ
145 153 Josef Ryan Soriano 152 FilamTri Philippines 24
(M40-44) 05:54:01
NQ
146 154 Richard Cagape 232 Team Tritans Black Mamba Philippines 21
(M50-54) 05:56:36
NQ
147 155 Mark Ryan Arquiza 92 - Philippines 51
(M18-39) 05:56:36
NQ
148 156 Thomas Heeb 231 - Switzerland 22
(M50-54) 05:57:06
NQ
149 157 Moshe Barak 209 MyWay Israel 23
(M50-54) 05:58:27
NQ
150 158 Seth Emmanue Casco 173 - Philippines 33
(M45-49) 06:01:53
NQ
151 159 Harlon James Canillas 81 - Philippines 52
(M18-39) 06:05:30
NQ
152 160 Benjamin Jr. Rojas 189 MultisportIloilo Philippines 34
(M45-49) 06:05:38
NQ
153 161 Glenn Gabato 161 Benchan Philippines 35
(M45-49) 06:09:05
NQ
154 162 Javier Pascual 263 Pascual Drilltek Philippines 53
(M18-39) 06:13:54
NQ
155 163 Jorge Jaime Pascual 260 Pascual Drilltek Philippines 4
(M60-64) 06:13:54
NQ
156 164 Judy Sr Belican 242 Eight700 Philippines 13
(M55-59) 06:15:55
NQ
157 165 Ramon Quiaoit 170 South Lane Team Philippines 36
(M45-49) 06:19:37
NQ
158 166 Jose Maria Trimanez 196 - Philippines 37
(M45-49) 06:19:53
NQ
159 167 Marlo Michael Valencia 207 - Philippines 24
(M50-54) 06:19:55
NQ
160 168 Robin Fallaria 66 FIT PH Philippines 54
(M18-39) 06:22:11
NQ
161 170 Christian Uy 140 Seven Seas Philippines 25
(M40-44) 06:25:43
NQ
162 172 Carlos Syquia 61 - Philippines 55
(M18-39) 06:27:09
NQ
163 173 Jose Marie Eugene Jambongana 80 - Philippines 56
(M18-39) 06:31:21
NQ
164 174 Edgar G. Nemir 257 - Philippines 25
(M50-54) 06:31:22
NQ
165 175 Elmer Navarro 21 Go for Gold PH Philippines 57
(M18-39) 06:32:32
NQ
166 176 Dan Paulo Nartates 116 Go for Gold PH Philippines 58
(M18-39) 06:32:33
NQ
167 177 Jerry Aquino Jr 23 Go for Gold PH Philippines 59
(M18-39) 06:32:33
NQ
168 178 Jeremy Go 6 Go for Gold PH Philippines 60
(M18-39) 06:34:33
NQ
169 179 Raymond Santome 68 - Philippines 61
(M18-39) 06:34:46
NQ
170 180 Manuel Ignacio 247 Moa Bikers - Team Kain Philippines 14
(M55-59) 06:41:19
NQ
171 181 Reynante Inocando 19 Eight700 Philippines 26
(M40-44) 06:47:34
NQ
172 182 Stephen Inocando 51 Eight700 Philippines 62
(M18-39) 06:47:38
NQ
173 183 Romeo Dunque 214 Eight700 Philippines 26
(M50-54) 06:48:01
NQ
174 184 George Miguel Winternitz 125 RCCMNL Philippines 27
(M40-44) 06:49:41
NQ
175 185 Pierre Prudente 261 - Philippines 28
(M40-44) 07:02:08
NQ
176 186 Emmanuel Leo Lim 98 - Philippines 63
(M18-39) 07:04:22
NQ
177 187 Philip Jr. Alejado 224 - Philippines 27
(M50-54) 07:22:42
NQ
178 188 Floyd Guath 197 - Philippines 38
(M45-49) 07:27:28
NQ
- - Marvin Dimaculangan 14 FilamTri United States -
(M18-39) DNF
NQ
- - John Mark Flores 58 Haguros Philippines -
(M18-39) DNF
NQ
- - Bran Derpo 64 Opus Land Colnago Manila Philippines -
(M18-39) DNF
NQ
- - Remireagan Velasco 87 FilamTri United States -
(M18-39) DNF
NQ
- - Dhen Baysa 89 Team P United States -
(M18-39) DNF
NQ
- - Carlo Enrico Lazatin 95 RCCMNL Philippines -
(M18-39) DNF
NQ
- - Christian Bibera 111 Team P United States -
(M18-39) DNF
NQ
- - Albert Ong 117 Opus Land Colnago Manila Philippines -
(M18-39) DNF
NQ
- - JP Carino 7 RCCMNL Philippines -
(M40-44) DNF
NQ
- - Piter Siangjaya 126 - Indonesia -
(M40-44) DNF
NQ
- - Lloyd Reynante 135 Maui Cycling Team Philippines -
(M40-44) DNF
NQ
- - Jose Garrido Jr. 139 Jumpstart Tri Philippines -
(M40-44) DNF
NQ
- - Vivencio Fortaleza 144 - Philippines -
(M40-44) DNF
NQ
- - Roy Bayonas 147 - Philippines -
(M40-44) DNF
NQ
- - Pablito Grecio Magdoza 149 - Philippines -
(M40-44) DNF
NQ
- - Jasper Sevilla 153 Sugarcane Philippines -
(M40-44) DNF
NQ
- - Ramon Valdes 11 Opus Land Colnago Manila Philippines -
(M45-49) DNF
NQ
- - Ernesto Andrade II 13 - Philippines -
(M45-49) DNF
NQ
- - Uli Fluhme 32 G.S. GFNY New York Germany -
(M45-49) DNF
NQ
- - Maximillan Marty 168 - Philippines -
(M45-49) DNF
NQ
- - Jeff Abella 184 - United States -
(M45-49) DNF
NQ
- - Gerard Reyes 191 3rd Transition Philippines -
(M45-49) DNF
NQ
- - Francis Martin Armada 195 Team Armada Philippines -
(M45-49) DNF
NQ
- - Dirk Lembens 210 - Germany -
(M50-54) DNF
NQ
- - Joselito Vicencio Jr 211 RCCMNL Philippines -
(M50-54) DNF
NQ
- - Alfredo Callanta 221 - Philippines -
(M50-54) DNF
NQ
- - Benjamin Afable 223 - Philippines -
(M50-54) DNF
NQ
- - Arnel Gongona 225 - Philippines -
(M50-54) DNF
NQ
- - Samuel Balintongog 256 The Bordmates Philippines -
(M55-59) DNF
NQ
Close