1
UYTTERHOEVEN MIKE
IKO-CRELAN
BEL20050813 U17M
29´30"
2
CORSUS YORDI
CALLANT - PAUWELS SAUZEN CT
BEL20051115 U17M
30´19"
+0´48"
3
HEIRBAUT TOON
CALLANT - PAUWELS SAUZEN CT
BEL20050302 U17M
30´31"
+1´01"
4
JANSSENS WILLEM
AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20050217 U17M
30´37"
+1´06"
5
SPRANGERS BRAM
ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
BEL20050710 U17M
31´12"
+1´41"
6
MAERTENS YORAN
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
BEL20050920 U17M
32´06"
+2´35"
7
DOCKX GILLES
HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
BEL20050307 U17M
32´14"
+2´43"
8
NUYENS WIES
ALFASUN ALFACOOL CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050217 U17M
32´16"
+2´45"
9
JANSSENS SEM
HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
BEL20050131 U17M
32´31"
+3´00"
10
WOUTERS JELLE
TEAM KEMPEN
BEL20050522 U17M
32´46"
+3´15"
11
MARCHAND ROBBE
CYCLOCROSS TEAM MJ WOOD
BEL20050923 U17M
32´46"
+3´15"
12
VAN LOMMEL LENNERT
STAGECO CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050529 U17M
32´46"
+3´15"
13
TIMMERMANS BRETT
KZLWC
BEL20050816 U17M
32´46"
+3´15"
14
DUFLO RUNE
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
BEL20050415 U17M
33´03"
+3´33"
15
OP DE BEECK BRENT
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20051031 U17M
33´05"
+3´35"
16
DE VOS SEPPE
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050811 U17M
33´19"
+3´48"
17
TORFS LOEK
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20050613 U17M
33´28"
+3´58"
18
VAN GRIEKEN STAN
ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
BEL20050331 U17M
33´50"
+4´19"
19
JACOBS JOREN
AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20050417 U17M
33´57"
+4´26"
20
CANNOOT LANCE
ALFASUN ALFACOOL CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050812 U17M
34´04"
+4´33"
21
VERSTRAETE RUNE
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL20050802 U17M
34´18"
+4´47"
22
ARTOOS GRIM
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20050403 U17M
34´18"
+4´47"
23
VAN DIJCK VICTOR
AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20050402 U17M
34´37"
+5´07"
24
HUYSMANS WOUT
MAES CT GLABBEEK
BEL20050714 U17M
34´41"
+5´10"
25
NACHTERGAELE DIEGO
DEBONDT VERANDAS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050710 U17M
34´41"
+5´10"
26
WILLEKENS ROB
ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
BEL20050607 U17M
34´46"
+5´15"
27
VAN ELSEN MAURO
DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
BEL20050204 U17M
34´49"
+5´18"
28
NOUWEN MARTIJN
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20051014 U17M
35´04"
+5´33"
29
ULENAERS JENTE
WIELERCLUB NOORD-LIMBURG
BEL20050519 U17M
35´09"
+5´38"
30
MOLS CYRIL
NETCONNECT CYCLING TEAM
BEL20051103 U17M
35´25"
+5´55"
31
BYLOOS WOUT
HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
BEL20050318 U17M
36´00"
+6´29"
32
CREMMERY FLOR
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL20050509 U17M
36´00"
+6´29"
33
THIBAUT TRISTAN
WAC TEAM
BEL20050821 U17M
36´38"
+7´08"
34
HOLEMANS LANDER
AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20050605 U17M
37´09"
+7´39"
35
DE LAET MILAN
NETCONNECT CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050524 U17M
37´19"
+7´48"
36
QUIRYNEN DRIES
WAC TEAM
BEL20051229 U17M
37´37"
+8´06"
37
STEENBERGEN MIKE
ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
BEL20050316 U17M
37´59"
+8´28"
38
MEEUSEN STAN
TEAM KEMPEN
BEL20051219 U17M
38´35"
+9´05"
39
QUIRIJNEN AXL
WAC TEAM
BEL20050506 U17M
38´37"
+9´07"
40
BENHADDOU JARO
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL20050209 U17M
38´37"
+9´07"
41
VAN WIELE LENNERT
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050402 U17M
1 R
42
JACOBS SEPPE
WAC TEAM
BEL20050303 U17M
1 R
43
NELIS MALTE
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050713 U17M
1 R
44
GOOVAERTS JARNE
KZLWC
BEL20051017 U17M
1 R
45
TOPS ALESSANDRO
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL20050811 U17M
1 R
46
MOORTHAMER JASPER
NETCONNECT CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050607 U17M
1 R
DNF
VAN DEN BROECK RUBEN
AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20050127 U17M
DNF
Close