1
NYS Thibau AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20021112 JUNIOR
41´35"
2
HUYBS Ward AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20021121 JUNIOR
42´31" +0´56"
3
JANSSEN Lucas APB CX DEVELOPMENT TEAM
NED20030106 JUNIOR
42´49" +1´14"
4
SHEFFIELD Magnus USA CYCLING MUDFUND DEVELOPMENT TEAM
USA20020419 JUNIOR
42´56" +1´21"
5
KOPECKY Matyas CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
CZE20030119 JUNIOR
43´06" +1´31"
6
STROHMEYER Andrew USA CYCLING MUDFUND DEVELOPMENT TEAM
USA20020111 JUNIOR
43´10" +1´35"
7
VAN DE PUTTE Victor AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20020520 JUNIOR
43´27" +1´52"
8
CARTER Nick USA CYCLING MUDFUND DEVELOPMENT TEAM
USA20021102 JUNIOR
43´29" +1´54"
9
CARRICK-ANDERSON Corran PEEBLES CYCLING CLUB
GBR20030109 JUNIOR
43´39" +2´04"
10
MASCIARELLI Lorenzo CALLANT-DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM
ITA20031022 JUNIOR
43´41" +2´06"
11
SCOTT Jared USA CYCLING MUDFUND DEVELOPMENT TEAM
USA20020624 JUNIOR
43´42" +2´07"
12
GEERAERTS Ferre YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20030111 JUNIOR
44´06" +2´31"
13
AGOSTINACCHIO Filippo XCO PROJECT
ITA20030426 JUNIOR
44´29" +2´54"
14
CLARYSSE Elio PROXIMUS-ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20020927 JUNIOR
44´35" +3´00"
15
KRAMER Jesse APB CX DEVELOPMENT TEAM
NED20031019 JUNIOR
44´42" +3´07"
16
PAUWELS Pieter CALLANT - PAUWELS SAUZEN CT
BEL20031106 JUNIOR
44´42" +3´07"
17
STIERWALT Lucas CANNONDALE CYCLOCROSSWORLD
USA20020426 JUNIOR
44´58" +3´23"
18
VAN HEIJST Jordi ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM
NED20030908 JUNIOR
45´06" +3´31"
19
GREGORY alec 8POINT8 GROUP
GBR20020107 JUNIOR
45´11" +3´36"
20
SOONTJENS Arthur AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20030901 JUNIOR
45´28" +3´53"
21
CABEDO MARC TEIKA UCI TEAM
ESP20020128 JUNIOR
45´51" +4´16"
22
LELIVELD Matthew CYCLING CANADA
CAN20020626 JUNIOR
46´15" +4´40"
23
D´HOLLANDER Senne INDIVIDUEEL
BEL20020512 JUNIOR
46´31" +4´56"
24
SCOTT Cody CYCLING CANADA
CAN20020108 JUNIOR
46´38" +5´03"
25
VAN DEN BULCK Joppe AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20020826 JUNIOR
46´39" +5´04"
26
VANDERLINDEN Lukas CANNIBAL TEAM
BEL20030903 JUNIOR
46´40" +5´05"
27
BENT Adam GREEN JERSEY RT
GBR20030530 JUNIOR
46´43" +5´08"
28
DELMÉ Mauro AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20030603 JUNIOR
46´45" +5´10"
29
TIMMER Maiko OFFROAD TEAM BEJAN/BARKHUIS
NED20020820 JUNIOR
46´46" +5´11"
30
HUBRECHTS Sander 123MTB Team
BEL20020213 JUNIOR
47´06" +5´31"
31
HUYBS Lennert AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
BEL20021121 JUNIOR
47´20" +5´45"
32
WUYTS Yannick YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20031106 JUNIOR
47´34" +5´59"
33
WAUTERS Seppe BRAIN² OLYMPIA TIENEN
BEL20020515 JUNIOR
47´58" +6´23"
34
GALLEGO Ivan CANNONDALE P/B CYCLOCROSSWORLD
USA20030430 JUNIOR
48´10" +6´35"
35
GEENEN Yarne-Zias ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC
BEL20030611 JUNIOR
48´10" +6´35"
36
PALMER Max MIDWEST DEVO
GBR20030930 JUNIOR
48´20" +6´45"
37
DE ROECK Mathis INDIVIDUEEL
BEL20021114 JUNIOR
48´32" +6´57"
38
TORCIANTI Gabriele BICI ADVENTURE TEAM
ITA20021012 JUNIOR
48´55" +7´20"
39
HOWES Samuel SLEAFORD WHEELERS CYCLING CLUB
GBR20030124 JUNIOR
48´56" +7´21"
40
UETRECHT Ryder ASU JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT
USA20020312 JUNIOR
49´23" +7´48"
41
WILLIAMS Jamie CINCINATTI CYCLOCROSS LIONHEARTS JR RACING
USA20020213 JUNIOR
49´46" +8´11"
42
AUGUST Trevor PARK AVE BIKE P/B BORAH TEAMWEAR
USA20020817 JUNIOR
50´01" +8´26"
43
FLANAGAN John Ben DERWENTSIDE CYCLING CLUB
GBR20030707 JUNIOR
50´28" +8´53"
44
FREEMAN Sam HARGROVES - MONTEZUMAS
GBR20020929 JUNIOR
50´49" +9´14"
45
BROWN Jenson BUSTESE OLONIA
GBR20030122 JUNIOR
1 r
46
DE BIE Brent WAC TEAM
BEL20020906 JUNIOR
1 r
47
BOYER Matis INDEPENDANT
CAN20020104 JUNIOR
1 r
48
BISHOP Sam CHARLOTTEVILLE CC
GBR20020711 JUNIOR
1 r
49
LEMBRECHTS Ruben WAC TEAM
BEL20020703 JUNIOR
1 r
50
VAN HOOLANDT Devin YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20030309 JUNIOR
2 r
51
KOIVISTOINEN Aku CYCLING CLUB HELSINKI
FIN20030217 JUNIOR
2 r
52
HEPTON Daniel BRADFORD OLYMPIC RC
GBR20030201 JUNIOR
2 r
DNF
SCHELLEKENS Tom WV SCHIJNDEL
NED20030305 JUNIOR
DNF
DNF
MERENS Tuur BRAIN² OLYMPIA TIENEN
BEL20030829 JUNIOR
DNF
Close