1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu CORENDON - CIRCUS
NED19950119 EL.CP
59´41"
2
ISERBYT Eli PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
BEL19971022 U23CMC
59´50" +0´09"
3
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
BEL19931210 EL.CMC
1H00´09" +0´28"
4
MERLIER Tim CREAFIN -FRISTADS
BEL19921030 EL.CP
1H00´19" +0´38"
5
VAN DER HAAR Lars TELENET - BALOISE LIONS
NED19910723 EL.CMC
1H00´22" +0´41"
6
SWEECK Laurens PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
BEL19931217 EL.CMC
1H00´31" +0´50"
7
VAN KESSEL Corne TELENET - BALOISE LIONS
NED19910807 EL.CMC
1H00´50" +1´09"
8
HERMANS Quinten TELENET - BALOISE LIONS
BEL19950729 EL.CMC
1H01´14" +1´33"
9
VAN DER POEL David CORENDON - CIRCUS
NED19920615 EL.CP
1H01´30" +1´49"
10
PIDCOCK Thomas TP RACING
GBR19990730 U23.C
1H02´04" +2´23"
11
VERMEERSCH Gianni CREAFIN -FRISTADS
BEL19921119 EL.CP
1H02´14" +2´33"
12
MEISEN Marcel CORENDON - CIRCUS
GER19890108 ELITE
1H02´19" +2´38"
13
TURNER Ben CREAFIN FRISTADS
GBR19990528 U23
1H02´24" +2´43"
14
NIEUWENHUIS Joris DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB
NED19960211 ELITE
1H02´28" +2´47"
15
DORIGONI Jakob SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI
ITA19980310 U23
1H02´30" +2´49"
16
ŠTYBAR Zdenek DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP
CZE19851211 EL.CMC
1H02´56" +3´15"
17
BAESTAENS Vincent GROUP HENS MAES CONTAINERS
BEL19890618 EL.CMC
1H03´21" +3´40"
18
VANDEBOSCH Toon PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
BEL19990619 U23.C
1H03´27" +3´46"
19
MASON Cameron TRINITY RACING
GBR20000818 U23
1H03´34" +3´53"
20
WHITE Curtis CANNONDALE CYCLOCROSS WORLD
USA19950928 ELITE
1H03´54" +4´13"
21
KOPECKY Tomas PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
CZE20000408 U23
1H04´00" +4´19"
22
ROUILLER Loris CORENDON - CIRCUS
SUI20000221 U23
1H04´01" +4´20"
23
VAN DEN BROECK Arno VDB CYCLING TEAM
BEL20000404 U23
1H04´08" +4´27"
24
VAN DEN HAM Michael EASTON /GIANT
CAN19920802 ELITE
1H04´14" +4´33"
25
TULETT Ben CORENDON - CIRCUS
GBR20010826 JUNIOR
1H04´21" +4´40"
26
ARTZ Bart ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM
NED20000206 U23
1H04´25" +4´44"
27
HECHT Gage USA CYCLING MUDFUND DEVELOPMENT TEAM
USA19980218 U23.C
1H05´21" +5´40"
28
COMINELLI Cristian UCI CX CYCLING CAFÈ RACING TEAM (CRT)
ITA19880522 EL.MC
1H05´28" +5´47"
29
WEBER Sascha EASTON CYCLING TEAM
GER19880223 ELITE
1H05´52" +6´11"
30
BRUNNER Eric USA CYCLING MUDFUND DEVELOPMENT TEAM
USA19981201 U23
1 r
31
MACLEOD Callum CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES
GBR20000308 U23
1 r
32
HYDE Stephen CANNONDALE P/B CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM
USA19870310 ELITE
1 r
33
MORTON Alex USA NATIONAL TEAM
USA20011031 JUNIOR
1 r
34
JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN Mario ARRUEDA CX TEAM
ESP19970128 ELITE
2 r
35
ROELANDT Kenny CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL19861201 ELITE
2 r
36
AALRUST Henrik Lunder ASKER CK
NOR19950524 ELITE
2 r
37
GAGNAIRE Maxime VELO CLUB D´AMBERIEU
FRA19980427 U23
2 r
38
GILLES Cyprien LAVAL CYCLISME 53
FRA20000801 U23
2 r
39
ASKEY Lewis ZANNATA RIDE COVENTRY X GEAR
GBR20010504 U23
2 r
40
DE WIT Edwin RENO SYSTEMS CYCLING TEAM
BEL19830430 ELITE
2 r
41
JUDELSON Max ROCK LOBSTER INTERNATIONAL
USA19871124 ELITE
2 r
42
CONROY David SCOTT/EUROCYCLES.COM
IRL19981003 U23
3 r
43
JAMES Steven HOPE FACTORY RACING
GBR19920709 ELITE
3 r
44
BARTON Malcolm DURHAM SHREDDERS
CAN19980105 U23
3 r
45
PEERS Nick YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL19981224 U23
3 r
46
MAHER Lane USA CYCLING MUDFUND DEVELOPMENT TEAM
USA20001017 U23
3 r
47
COUZENS Tom ZAPPI RACING TEAM
GBR20011128 JUNIOR
3 r
48
VAN CUTSEM Senna AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20011027 JUNIOR
3 r
49
KOCKELMANN Raphaël TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA
LUX19990510 U23
3 r
50
SANDERSON Brody CANADIAN NATIONAL TEAM
CAN19990604 U23
3 r
51
POBLET Albert PORTET INSTAL·LACIONS IXCOR BUFF
ESP19961019 EL.CZC
3 r
52
MOTTIEZ Gilles TEAM MOUNTAIN TSCHOPP
SUI19970327 ELITE
3 r
53
LEAERTS Yelle YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL19941105 ELITE
3 r
54
LAURANCE Axel VELO CLUB DU PAYS DE LOUDEAC
FRA20010413 U23
3 r
55
NOEL Sam USA CYCLING MUDFUND DEVELOPMENT TEAM
USA20000128 U23
3 r
56
WILLIAMS Joe ASFRA
GBR19980909 U23
3 r
57
GINIAT Andrew THE PONY SHOP P/B KPMG
USA19911225 ELITE
3 r
58
LE BAIL Tony HENNEBONT CYCLISME
FRA19871021 ELITE
3 r
59
BALDESTEIN Raul CYCLING CAFÈ RACING TEAM
ITA20011120 U23
4 r
60
GUILBERT Clément UC IFS-HEROUVILLE
FRA20011229 U23
4 r
61
MERSCH Patrick LG BERTRANGE
LUX19900518 ELITE
4 r
62
JETTE Cameron CYCLING CANADA
CAN19870701 ELITE
4 r
63
MADGWICK James BLOODWISE-QSW CYCLING TEAM
GBR19960730 ELITE
4 r
64
MANSFIELD Finn RST/ CYCLE DIVISION
GBR20010806 U23
4 r
65
TAYLOR Joe AVID SPORT
GBR19970824 U23
4 r
66
MÖRTSELL RÖRFORS Lukas CRT-CYCLING RACING TEAM
SWE20011025 U23
4 r
67
NILSSON Elias CYCLING RACING TEAM
SWE20010317 U23
4 r
68
MOREIRA CARDOSO Miguel CYCLING TEAM ATERTDAUL
LUX19860207 EL.CMC
4 r
69
MCGARVIE Harry AYR BURNERS CYCLING QTS
GBR20011228 U23
4 r
70
OGER Vincent ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
BEL19940821 ELITE
4 r
71
JAMES Clarke ABERGAVENNY ROAD CLUB
GBR20010928 U23
4 r
72
TURSI Loris ASD MTB I CINGHIALI
ITA19910526 EL.CZC
5 r
73
BROUWER Dennis WSV EMMEN
NED20010613 U23
5 r
74
VERDIJCK Lenn YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL19990927 U23
5 r
75
MIDDLEMISS Ryan LOFTUS TOURS
GBR19990831 U23
5 r
76
DALLA PIETA´ Kevin ASD MTB I CINGHIALI
ITA19930121 ELITE
5 r
DNF
PEETERS Yannick PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
BEL19961115 EL.CMC
DNF
DNF
CORTJENS Ryan IKO-CRELAN
BEL20010108 JUNIOR
DNF
DNF
HEYMES Gauthier CC SARREBOURGEOIS
FRA19950628 ELITE
DNF
DNF
LLANEZA ARGUELLES Miguel CAYONBIKES TEAM C.B.T
ESP19931018 ELITE
DNF
DNF
BARNES Toby RST/CYCLE DIVISION RT
GBR20001221 U23
DNF
DNF
LOFTUS Tyla WHEELBASE CASTELLI MGD
GBR19990515 U23
DNF
Close