1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu CORENDON - CIRCUS
NED19950119 EL.CP
1H00´26"
2
ISERBYT Eli PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
BEL19971022 U23CMC
1H00´35" +0´09"
3
VAN KESSEL Corne TELENET - BALOISE LIONS
NED19910807 EL.CMC
1H01´18" +0´52"
4
MERLIER Tim CREAFIN -FRISTADS
BEL19921030 EL.CP
1H01´39" +1´13"
5
VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
BEL19940915 EL.MC
1H01´40" +1´14"
6
MEEUSEN Tom CORENDON - CIRCUS
BEL19881107 EL.CP
1H01´42" +1´16"
7
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
BEL19931210 EL.CMC
1H01´45" +1´19"
8
BOSMANS Wietse ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
BEL19911230 ELITE
1H01´48" +1´22"
9
AERNOUTS Jim TELENET - BALOISE LIONS
BEL19890323 EL.CMC
1H02´05" +1´39"
10
VAN DER HAAR Lars TELENET - BALOISE LIONS
NED19910723 EL.CMC
1H02´07" +1´41"
11
SWEECK Laurens PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
BEL19931217 EL.CMC
1H02´25" +1´59"
12
ORTS LLORET Felipe C.C GUSANO
ESP19950401 EL.CP
1H02´29" +2´03"
13
ADAMS Jens PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL
BEL19920605 EL.CMC
1H02´30" +2´04"
14
AERTS Thijs TELENET - BALOISE LIONS
BEL19961103 EL.CMC
1H02´31" +2´05"
15
BAESTAENS Vincent GROUP HENS MAES CONTAINERS
BEL19890618 EL.CMC
1H03´02" +2´36"
16
RÜEGG Timon SWISS RACING ACADEMY
SUI19960124 EL.CMC
1H04´19" +3´53"
17
HYDE Stephen CANNONDALE P/B CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM
USA19870310 ELITE
1H04´49" +4´23"
18
VAN DER POEL David CORENDON - CIRCUS
NED19920615 EL.CP
1H05´02" +4´36"
19
LOOCKX Lander GROUP HENS MAES CONTAINERS
BEL19970425 U23CMC
1H05´21" +4´55"
20
WHITE Curtis CANNONDALE CYCLOCROSS WORLD
USA19950928 ELITE
1H05´35" +5´09"
21
DORIGONI Jakob SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI
ITA19980310 U23
1H06´09" +5´43"
22
BOROŠ Michael CEZ CYKLO TEAM TABOR
CZE19920809 EL.CMC
1H06´11" +5´45"
23
ZAHNER Simon VS MEILEN
SUI19830306 ELITE
1H06´12" +5´46"
24
WERNER Kerry KONNA FACTORY CYCLING TEAM
USA19910327 ELITE
1H06´31" +6´05"
25
VAN DEN HAM Michael EASTON /GIANT
CAN19920802 ELITE
1H06´46" +6´20"
26
GROENEN Klaas E-POWER / BAKKER RACING
NED19941109 ELITE
1H06´56" +6´30"
27
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin NESTA CX TEAM
ESP19940615 EL.CP
1H07´09" +6´43"
28
PEERS Nick YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL19981224 U23
1H07´18" +6´52"
29
BOULO Matthieu TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
FRA19890511 ELITE
1H07´19" +6´53"
30
DE MEYER Senne KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW
BEL19960529 ELITE
1H07´24" +6´58"
31
VAN STAEYEN Maarten YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL19980101 U23
1 r
32
BAKX Kelvin MIJNBADLIVGIANT OFFROAD TEAM
NED19960118 ELITE
1 r
33
TIELEN Dario C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL19941113 ELITE
1 r
34
LEAERTS Yelle YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL19941105 ELITE
1 r
35
JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN Mario ARRUEDA CX TEAM
ESP19970128 ELITE
1 r
36
WOUTERS Sieben CREAFIN - TUV SUD
NED19960623 ELITE
2 r
37
HÄHNEL Frederik LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG
GER19960418 U23.C
2 r
38
JUILIANO Andrew GRIT WORLD RACING P/B SHIMANO/VOLER
USA19880609 ELITE
2 r
39
PAPRSTKA Tomáš EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
CZE19920301 ELITE
2 r
40
AALRUST Henrik Lunder ASKER CK
NOR19950524 ELITE
2 r
41
HAUSSLER Heinrich BAHRAIN - MERIDA
AUS19840225 ELITE
2 r
42
COMINELLI Cristian UCI CX CYCLING CAFÈ RACING TEAM (CRT)
ITA19880522 EL.MC
2 r
43
MOTTIEZ Gilles TEAM MOUNTAIN TSCHOPP
SUI19970327 ELITE
2 r
44
JUDELSON Max ROCK LOBSTER INTERNATIONAL
USA19871124 ELITE
3 r
45
JETTE Cameron CYCLING CANADA
CAN19870701 ELITE
4 r
46
POBLET Albert PORTET INSTAL·LACIONS IXCOR BUFF
ESP19961019 EL.CZC
4 r
47
GINIAT Andrew THE PONY SHOP P/B KPMG
USA19911225 ELITE
4 r
48
LE BAIL Tony DAVID CHEMILLÉ
FRA19871021 ELITE
4 r
49
KOYEN Niels ELBOKA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19910727 ELITE
4 r
50
VAN DEN BERG Bart JAN VAN ARCKEL
NED19850831 ELITE
4 r
51
EDHOFER Thomas RSV SEEHEIM 1971
GER19851015 ELITE
5 r
52
TURSI Loris ASD MTB I CINGHIALI
ITA19910526 EL.CZC
5 r
53
OGER Vincent ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
BEL19940821 ELITE
5 r
54
LLANEZA ARGUELLES Miguel CAYONBIKES TEAM C.B.T
ESP19931018 ELITE
5 r
55
DALLA PIETA´ Kevin ASD MTB I CINGHIALI
ITA19930121 ELITE
5 r
DNF
ŠTYBAR Zdenek DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP
CZE19851211 EL.CMC
DNF
DNF
WEBER Sascha EASTON CYCLING TEAM
GER19880223 ELITE
DNF
DNF
DE WIT Edwin RENO SYSTEMS CYCLING TEAM
BEL19830430 ELITE
DNF
Close