1. VANÍČKOVÁ Tereza 2000 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 44 47 44 42 --- --- --- 48 --- 46 46 317
2. ŠVIHÁLKOVÁ Tereza 1999 CZE ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 32 48 47 47 --- --- --- 47 --- 45 48 314
3. MUDŘÍKOVÁ Kateřina 1996 CZE ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 40 39 39 41 --- --- --- 49 --- 44 40 292
4. BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína 2003 CZE EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 37 41 41 44 --- --- --- 41 --- 42 42 288
5. JANŮ Kamila 2000 CZE ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 35 46 42 39 --- --- --- 42 --- 38 44 286
6. UNGERMANOVÁ Elizabeth 1999 CZE TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV 33 42 45 34 --- --- --- 44 --- 39 43 280
7. BAJGEROVÁ Nikola 1997 CZE TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 41 44 40 45 --- --- --- 43 --- 41 --- 254
8. HAVLÍKOVÁ Pavla 1983 CZE KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. --- 49 50 50 --- --- --- 50 --- 49 --- 248
9. ZEMANOVÁ Kristýna 2003 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 31 43 38 40 --- --- --- 45 --- 40 --- 237
10. VANÍČKOVÁ Elena 1996 CZE ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 21 37 35 29 --- --- --- 36 --- 32 35 225
11. HEIGL Nadja 1996 AUT KTM Alchemist Racing Team 43 --- 49 35 --- --- --- --- --- 48 49 224
12. VERNEROVÁ Klára 2001 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 23 34 34 26 --- --- --- 37 --- 33 33 220
13. NOVOTNÁ Aneta 2003 CZE ADASTRA Cycling Team 38 45 43 43 --- --- --- 46 --- --- --- 215
14. KESEG ŠTEVKOVÁ Janka 1976 SVK Outsiterz 36 40 46 37 --- --- --- --- --- 43 --- 202
15. DRBOHLAVOVÁ Eliška 2003 CZE KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. --- 29 29 28 --- --- --- 35 --- 34 32 187
16. NAVRKALOVÁ Michaela 2002 CZE KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. 18 26 25 20 --- --- --- 34 --- 25 36 184
17. KADLECOVÁ Zuzana 2002 CZE ADASTRA Cycling Team 19 35 --- 22 --- --- --- 29 --- 27 34 166
18. BRAVENCOVÁ Denisa 2003 CZE CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA 17 28 32 23 --- --- --- 32 --- 28 --- 160
19. PROŠKOVÁ Tereza 2003 CZE SportRaces Isaac Team 24 30 --- 31 --- --- --- 39 --- 35 --- 159
20. PARMOVÁ Barbora 2003 CZE TJ STADION LOUNY 10 23 27 16 --- --- --- 28 --- 24 30 158
21. JANOVSKÁ Lenka 2001 CZE EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN --- 24 23 19 --- --- --- 30 --- 26 31 153
22. BARTOŠOVÁ Martina 2003 CZE EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 7 19 24 15 --- --- --- 26 --- 23 29 143
23. JASEKOVÁ Tatiana 1988 SVK Slovak national team 22 38 --- 30 --- --- --- --- --- --- 45 135
24. ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla 1991 CZE SUPERIOR XC TEAM 46 --- 48 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 41 135
25. MINAŘÍKOVÁ Klára 2003 CZE SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK 8 18 22 13 --- --- --- 25 --- 20 28 134
26. KLÍMOVÁ Natálie 2002 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 12 33 28 25 --- --- --- 33 --- --- --- 131
27. KUKULOVÁ Martina 1995 CZE CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA --- --- 31 --- --- --- --- 38 --- --- 38 107
28. SEIDEL Clea 2002 GER RadTeamSeidel e.V. Luckenwalde 28 --- 37 --- --- --- --- --- --- 37 --- 102
29. NASH Kateřina 1977 CZE Clif Pro Team --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 50 50 100
30. HOEKE Geerte 1990 NED Xalt Cycling 49 50 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 99
31. KOTLÍNOVÁ Simona 2003 CZE SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK 13 20 --- 18 --- --- --- 24 --- 22 --- 97
32. TERPSTRA Anne 1991 NED GHOST Factory Racing --- --- --- 49 --- --- --- --- --- 47 --- 96
33. BÁRTOVÁ Gabriela 2003 CZE TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. --- 36 36 21 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 93
34. NAVRÁTILOVÁ Vendula 1993 CZE GHOST Team 30 --- --- --- --- --- --- 31 --- 29 --- 90
35. HOJKOVÁ Štěpánka 2003 CZE Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team --- 32 30 24 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 86
36. LUTTUSCHKA Larissa 1997 GER Stevens Racing Team Frauen RSV Finsterwalde e.V. 20 --- 33 --- --- --- --- --- --- 30 --- 83
37. HARTYCHOVÁ Nicole 2001 CZE Mercedes-Benz Praha Cyklo Star Trek 25 27 --- 27 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 79
38. KNIHOVÁ Kateřina 2003 CZE EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 11 21 --- 17 --- --- --- 27 --- --- --- 76
39. KRAHL Judith 2001 GER RSV Finsterwalde --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 36 37 73
40. MIŠOŇOVÁ Magdalena 2001 CZE ADASTRA Cycling Team --- --- --- 33 --- --- --- 40 --- --- --- 73
41. PLESKAČOVÁ Natálie 2003 CZE EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 26 31 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 57
42. FRANCK Alicia 1994 BEL Experza Pro CX 50 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 50
43. KRUTÍLKOVÁ Kateřina 2003 CZE TEAM FORMAN CINELLI --- 22 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 27 49
44. VAN ALPHEN Aniek 1999 NED cyclingteam BNSTechnics ConcreteHouse --- --- --- 48 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 48
45. VANDERBEKEN Joyce 1984 BEL Bike Advice Itaf CT 48 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 48
46. GOOSSENS Veerle 1993 NED RED GEOGRAPHICS- VCYCLING --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 47 47
47. CASASOLA Sara 1999 ITA DP66 GIANT SMP TEAM 47 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 47
48. MOTTUS Mari-Liis 1997 EST Haanja Rattaklubi --- --- --- 46 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 46
49. ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka 1990 CZE Gapp system - Cabtech MTB Racing Team 45 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 45
50. NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion 1999 FRA EXPERZA PRO CX Team 42 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 42
51. WOJTYŁA Gabriela 1997 POL Superior Zator --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 39 39
52. ŠMÍDOVÁ Adéla 2003 CZE Author team Stupno 14 25 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 39
53. ZONTONE Asia 2001 ITA ASD JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA 39 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 39
54. VAN DE REE Monique 1987 NED BTC City Ljubljana --- --- --- 38 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 38
55. CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana 1997 CZE GIANT cycling team --- --- --- 36 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 36
56. PAUL Stefanie 1986 GER crossladen.fidlock l racing 34 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 34
57. KUIJPER Elodie 1999 NED CTW Health Mate-cyclelive team --- --- --- 32 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 32
58. CIERLUK Karolina 1995 POL SKS 64-STO LESZNO --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 31 --- 31
59. BOROWIECKA Barbara 1995 POL Cannibal Team 29 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 29
60. RUMAC Elisa 2003 ITA ASD JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA 27 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 27
61. ROMBOUTS Tine 1999 BEL ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC --- --- 26 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 26
62. NEDOMLELOVÁ Lucie 2002 CZE KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 21 --- 21
63. SUCHÁ Kateřina 2003 CZE ADASTRA Cycling Team 9 --- --- 12 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 21
64. VÁLKOVÁ Kateřina 1995 CZE STARK CYCLING TEAM 6 --- --- 11 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 17
65. PAPO Alice 2003 ITA DP66 GIANT SMP TEAM 16 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 16
66. FINDROVÁ Mariana 1985 SVK Slovak national team 15 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 15
67. PIOTROWSKA Patrycja 1997 POL FPB Victoria S.A Cargo Express --- --- --- 14 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 14
68. HOVORKOVÁ Aneta 2003 CZE Gapp system - Cabtech MTB Racing Team --- --- --- 10 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 10
Close