1
VAN DE SOMPEL JORI
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL20040304 U17M
30´46"
2
BAUWENS SENNE
KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL20040608 U17M
30´53"
+0´07"
3
LAMOT NÉO
SER´VELO TEAM
BEL20040227 U17M
31´03"
+0´17"
4
DELBARGE VICTOR
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20041202 U17M
31´06"
+0´19"
5
DHONDT ROBBE
DEBONDT VERANDAS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20040625 U17M
31´17"
+0´31"
6
KUSCHLA SILAS
RC BLAU-GELB 1927 LANGENHAGEN E.V.
GER20040309 U17M
31´25"
+0´39"
7
LONGUEVILLE NICOLAS
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL20040902 U17M
31´27"
+0´41"
8
BELLON DAMON
IKO-CRELAN
BEL20040901 U17M
31´40"
+0´53"
9
BAERT BRENT
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20040823 U17M
31´57"
+1´10"
10
GEVAERT MILES
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL20040729 U17M
32´07"
+1´21"
11
GOOSSENS KYAN
AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20041003 U17M
32´14"
+1´28"
12
INGELS ALEANDRO
KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL20040823 U17M
32´23"
+1´37"
13
VAN DEN MEERSSCHE WARRE
TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM
BEL20040718 U17M
32´54"
+2´08"
14
DE CLERCQ ARNE
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
BEL20040527 U17M
33´01"
+2´15"
15
DE SMET MATTEO
ALU DECOCK-LITUBEL-WIELERTEAM WAREGEM
BEL20041118 U17M
33´12"
+2´26"
16
VAN DAELE SIL
BIKE ADVICE - ITAF CT
BEL20040126 U17M
33´24"
+2´38"
17
DE CLERCQ ROBIN
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL20040827 U17M
33´45"
+2´59"
18
VAN CLEEMPUTTE KENJI
DEBONDT VERANDAS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20040908 U17M
34´20"
+3´34"
19
BORREMANS TYSON
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
BEL20040513 U17M
35´16"
+4´30"
20
LENAERS MILAN
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20040519 U17M
35´34"
+4´48"
21
DE KENNE NIELS
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL20040827 U17M
35´51"
+5´04"
22
DE MOL SEM
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20040810 U17M
35´53"
+5´07"
23
DE LEU VYTHAL
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20040604 U17M
38´13"
+7´27"
24
VANHAECKE ARNO
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20040925 U17M
3 R
25
DESNOECK - VAN EECKHOUTTE REMI
TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM
BEL20040707 U17M
5 R
Close