1
VIJFVINKEL Mika TWC DE KEMPEN
NED20050601 U15M
27´35"
2
VAN DEN EIJNDEN Guus APB
NED20051003 U15M
27´54" +0´18"
3
UYTTERHOEVEN Mike IKO-CRELAN
BEL20050813 U15M
27´58" +0´22"
4
JANSSENS Willem AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20050217 U15M
28´00" +0´24"
5
CORSUS Yordi CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20051115 U15M
28´07" +0´31"
6
NUYENS Wies ALFASUN ALFACOOL CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050217 U15M
28´33" +0´57"
7
JANSSENS Sem HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
BEL20050131 U15M
28´40" +1´04"
8
HEIRBAUT Toon CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20050302 U15M
28´43" +1´07"
9
STRIK Colin TWC MAASLANDSTER ZUID LIMBURG
NED20050311 U15M
29´09" +1´33"
10
VAN DEN BOER Seppe AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20051128 U15M
29´12" +1´36"
11
TIMMERMANS Brett KZLWC HEYLEN
BEL20050816 U15M
29´12" +1´36"
12
LAMBRECHTS Brian YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20050118 U15M
29´27" +1´51"
13
ARTOOS Grim YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20050403 U15M
29´33" +1´57"
14
DE KEERSMAEKER Jens RS-BIKES RACING TEAM PULDERBOS
BEL20050719 U15M
29´33" +1´57"
15
STEENBERGEN Mike ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20050316 U15M
29´36" +2´01"
16
VAN LOMMEL Lennert STAGECO CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050529 U15M
29´39" +2´03"
17
SPRANGERS Bram ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20050710 U15M
29´39" +2´03"
18
JACOBS Joren AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20050417 U15M
30´00" +2´24"
19
CANNOOT Lance DEBONDT VERANDAS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050812 U15M
30´05" +2´29"
20
WOUTERS Jelle TEAM KEMPEN
BEL20050522 U15M
30´14" +2´38"
21
URKENS Ferre ATB KEMPEN
BEL20051203 U15M
30´18" +2´42"
22
HUYSMANS Wout MAES CT GLABBEEK
BEL20050714 U15M
30´18" +2´42"
23
VAN DEN ABEELE Thibo ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20050302 U15M
30´30" +2´54"
24
CUYLITS Mauro TEAM KEMPEN
BEL20050523 U15M
30´37" +3´01"
25
BYLOOS Wout SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20050318 U15M
30´41" +3´06"
26
VAN ELSEN Mauro DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
BEL20050204 U15M
30´43" +3´07"
27
TORFS Loek BMX TEAM BEKAF VZW
BEL20050613 U15M
30´48" +3´12"
28
NACHTERGAELE Diego DEBONDT VERANDAS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050710 U15M
30´53" +3´17"
29
VAN DEN BROECK Ruben AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20050127 U15M
30´56" +3´20"
30
BALLMANN Robin LIGNA SYSTEMS MTB TEAM
BEL20050414 U15M
31´04" +3´28"
31
ULENAERS Jente WIELERCLUB NOORD-LIMBURG
BEL20050519 U15M
31´06" +3´30"
32
MENSAERT Mathias SUPER BIKERS ECOLE VTT
BEL20051229 U15M
31´06" +3´30"
33
NOUWEN Martijn SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20051014 U15M
31´08" +3´32"
34
OP DE BEECK Brent YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20051031 U15M
31´11" +3´35"
35
MOLS Cyril HERMANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20051103 U15M
31´12" +3´36"
36
VAN DIJCK Victor AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20050402 U15M
31´14" +3´38"
37
VAN ELVEN Bo
NED20050114 U15M
31´23" +3´47"
38
BOSMANS Ferre WAC TEAM
BEL20050416 U15M
31´26" +3´50"
39
VAN GRIEKEN Stan ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20050331 U15M
31´28" +3´52"
40
WILLEKENS Rob ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20050607 U15M
31´37" +4´01"
41
QUIRIJNEN Axl THE FLYING FINCHES
BEL20050506 U15M
32´18" +4´42"
42
OMLOOP Witse ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20050427 U15M
32´23" +4´47"
43
DE WILDE Senna AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050525 U15M
32´30" +4´54"
44
BENHADDOU Jaro DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL20050209 U15M
32´53" +5´17"
45
VAN GESTEL Cis TEAM KEMPEN
BEL20051017 U15M
35´17" +7´41"
46
GOOVAERTS Jarne SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20051017 U15M
36´14" +8´38"
47
VAN WIELE Lennert VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050402 U15M
36´15" +8´40"
DNF
THIBAUT Tristan WAC TEAM
BEL20050821 U15M
DNF
DNF
VUERINCKX Thomas AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20051114 U15M
DNF
DNF
JACOBS Seppe WAC TEAM
BEL20050303 U15M
DNF
DNF
VERREYCKEN Jasper WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
BEL20050307 U15M
DNF
DNF
HOLEMANS Lander AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20050605 U15M
DNF
Close