1
ROMMELAERE IBEN
CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20041211 U17M
31´06"
2
DHONDT ROBBE
DEBONDT VERANDAS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20040625 U17M
31´14"
+0´08"
3
KOCKELMANN MATHIEU
CCI DIFFERDANGE
LUX20040131 U17M
31´17"
+0´11"
4
DE MOYER KENAY
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20040722 U17M
31´40"
+0´34"
5
VAN DEN BERGH TOON
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20041013 U17M
31´49"
+0´43"
6
HUISING MENNO
WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT
NED20040408 U17M
31´52"
+0´46"
7
VAN DER HEYDEN DARIO
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20040215 U17M
31´57"
+0´51"
8
KOSTER BJORN
CYCLING CLUB WIELERZONE NEDERLAND
NED20040611 U17M
31´57"
+0´51"
9
GOSTICK JAMIE
BANJO CYCLES/RACEWARE/SPECIALIZED
GBR20040820 U17M
32´03"
+0´57"
10
BOERS MICHAEL
WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT
NED20040223 U17M
32´16"
+1´10"
11
VAN DAELE SIL
BIKE ADVICE - ITAF CT
BEL20040126 U17M
32´35"
+1´29"
12
LAMOT NÉO
SER´VELO TEAM
BEL20040227 U17M
32´58"
+1´52"
13
LONGUEVILLE NICOLAS
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL20040902 U17M
32´58"
+1´52"
14
DE MUYNCK VIKTOR
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20041014 U17M
33´24"
+2´18"
15
VAN SPEYBROEK MATTI
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20041018 U17M
33´32"
+2´26"
16
DE CLERCQ ROBIN
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL20040827 U17M
33´39"
+2´33"
17
VAN DEN MEERSSCHE WARRE
TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM
BEL20040718 U17M
34´05"
+2´59"
18
SCOTT TOM
TREK SHEFFIELDFOX VALLEY
GBR20040918 U17M
34´19"
+3´13"
19
DECLERCQ JEAN-BAPTISTE
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
BEL20041214 U17M
34´32"
+3´26"
20
DE SMET MATTEO
ALU DECOCK-LITUBEL-WIELERTEAM WAREGEM
BEL20041118 U17M
34´37"
+3´31"
21
THOMPSON OWEN
PAUL MILNES BRADFORD OLIMPIC RC
GBR20040918 U17M
34´41"
+3´35"
22
MOREELS KILIAN
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20040803 U17M
34´49"
+3´43"
23
DE NYS MILAN
VAN ASSCHE - VAN DEN HAUWE CT
BEL20041116 U17M
35´10"
+4´04"
24
LAENEN SEPPE
PROXIMUS-ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20040211 U17M
35´26"
+4´20"
25
VANHOUDT YENTHE
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20040817 U17M
35´33"
+4´27"
26
GEVAERT MILES
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL20040729 U17M
36´09"
+5´03"
27
NEYT MAXIM
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20041014 U17M
36´09"
+5´03"
28
DE CLERCQ ARNE
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
BEL20040527 U17M
36´51"
+5´45"
29
WULLEMAN MATHIEU
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20041112 U17M
36´51"
+5´45"
30
MANSSENS TIBE
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20040119 U17M
37´01"
+5´55"
31
DEVOET THEO
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
BEL20040730 U17M
37´44"
+6´38"
32
LENAERS MILAN
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20040519 U17M
38´03"
+6´57"
33
DESNOECK - VAN EECKHOUTTE REMI
TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM
BEL20040707 U17M
39´18"
+8´12"
DNF
BAUWENS SENNE
KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL20040608 U17M
DNF
Close