1 71 DARIO Antonio
ANG
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 27 27:00:02
2 73 ARAÚJO Bruno
ANG
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 21 27:00:56
3 93 DÖRING Jonas
SUI
AKROS - THÖMUS 21 27:01:26
4 64 MUGISHA Moise
RWA
RWANDA 22 27:03:24
5 5 NIKIEMA Bachirou
BUR
BURKINA FASO 20 27:03:25
6 14 MERX Peter
NED
31 27:03:41
7 66 HAKIZIMANA Seth
RWA
RWANDA 23 27:03:42
8 35 MANSOURI Hamza
ALG
ALGERIA 20 27:03:43
9 2 NIKIEMA Abdoul Aziz
BUR
BURKINA FASO 31 27:03:59
10 6 KONE Souleymane
BUR
BURKINA FASO 22 27:03:59
11 61 MUGISHA Samuel
RWA
RWANDA 22 27:04:00
12 33 BOUZIDI Mohamed
ALG
ALGERIA 25 27:04:08
13 11 SMITS Florian
NED
38 27:04:13
14 24 BUYLE Pieter
BEL
28 27:04:19
15 62 NZAFASHWANAYO Jean Claude
RWA
RWANDA 19 27:04:26
16 26 DEVALCKENEER Sieben
BEL
28 27:04:27
17 1 SORGHO W. Mathias
BUR
BURKINA FASO 32 27:04:29
18 36 MANSOURI Islam
ALG
ALGERIA 22 27:04:30
19 82 SANOGO Abou
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 25 27:04:42
20 112 DIARRA Sidiki
MLI
MALI 24 27:04:48
21 41 OUEDRAOGO Daouda
BUR
21 27:04:51
22 104 ROUAMBA B. Abdoulaye
BUR
29 27:04:51
23 94 GÜLLER Timo
SUI
AKROS - THÖMUS 25 27:04:54
24 75 ZACARIAS Adilson
ANG
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 23 27:04:56
25 101 BAMOGO Seydou
BUR
29 27:04:58
26 85 LENGANI Amadou
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 29 27:05:11
27 22 KESTELOOT Jeroen
BEL
30 27:05:16
28 102 YARBANGA Salifou
BUR
30 27:05:21
29 105 GUIGUEMDE Arnaud Bénéwendé
BUR
26 27:05:32
30 31 LALLOUCHI Ismain
ALG
ALGERIA 30 27:05:44
31 32 SASSANE El Khacib
ALG
ALGERIA 25 27:05:53
32 25 DE BOES Timmy
BEL
38 27:06:13
33 34 BECHELAGHEME Abderrahmane
ALG
ALGERIA 24 27:06:14
34 116 KOUYATÉ Adama
MLI
MALI 30 27:06:33
35 4 DAUMONT Paul
BUR
BURKINA FASO 20 27:06:38
36 63 UWIZEYE Jean Claude
RWA
RWANDA 25 27:06:54
37 74 COLE Gabriel
ANG
BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 22 27:07:21
38 21 SMET Guy
BEL
47 27:08:05
39 106 DIALLO Sadou
BUR
20 27:08:39
40 54 WINGEN Simon
GER
27 27:10:38
1
2
1 - 40 of 73 items
41 44 MONEAN Vinlegdiwaogo Bassirou
BUR
25 27:12:19
42 52 BEYER Sebastian
GER
26 27:12:48
43 15 RUCHTIE Wouter
NED
26 27:16:24
44 13 VAN POPPEL Teun
NED
28 27:18:25
45 111 SANGARÉ Oumar
MLI
MALI 32 27:18:33
46 23 VAN DE MIEROOP Sam
BEL
28 27:19:16
47 91 MARET Alexis
SUI
19 27:19:39
48 43 SOULAMA Daouda
BUR
22 27:20:48
49 113 COULIBALY Issiaka
MLI
MALI 26 27:21:30
50 3 ILBOUDO Harouna
BUR
BURKINA FASO 33 27:23:17
51 46 RAWRNDE Moucaila
BUR
22 27:25:24
52 95 HASLER Iwan
SUI
24 27:28:45
53 141 BOAKYE DANKWA Anthony Boafo
GHA
GHANA 24 27:29:07
54 86 KONTÉ Bassirou
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 31 27:34:21
55 103 MINOUNGOU Noufou
BUR
32 27:36:10
56 42 BALBONE G. Aziz
BUR
27 27:37:33
57 55 KRAMER David
GER
30 27:39:12
58 51 PLATTNER Matthias
SUI
30 27:40:09
59 12 VAN LOON Nol
NED
26 27:42:52
60 144 SACKEY Emmanuel Otokunor
GHA
GHANA 30 27:44:13
61 16 VAN DER WAL Luuk
NED
26 27:44:36
62 65 MUNYANEZA Didier
RWA
RWANDA 21 27:47:39
63 83 YOSSI Adama
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 24 27:48:38
64 133 ABDOUL Bashiki
BEN
BENIN 27 28:08:04
65 146 TAGOE Solomon
GHA
GHANA 20 28:11:38
66 114 SANGARÉ Diakarida
MLI
MALI 25 28:14:39
67 142 TETTEY Gabriel
GHA
GHANA 20 28:16:32
68 132 SOWOU Rémi
BEN
BENIN 23 28:21:12
69 124 BAFAI Guemba
TOG
TOGO 28 28:26:35
70 122 TCHALEM Nyouleleng
TOG
TOGO 23 28:26:46
71 115 SIDIBÉ Daouda
MLI
MALI 19 28:28:54
72 84 SOUMAHORO Ben Ibrahim
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 24 28:31:10
73 145 UMAR Abdulrazak
GHA
GHANA 24 29:03:20
1
2
41 - 73 of 73 items
Close