1 Ronan Racault Guidon Chalettois 100 pts 7h05'05"
2 Yoann Paillot Océane Top 16 80 pts
3 Gwénnaël Tallonneau CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain 70 pts
4 Kévin Lalouette EC Raismes Petite-Forêt 60 pts
5 Nicolas Garbet CC Nogent-sur-Oise 50 pts
6 Boris Zimine CM Aubervilliers 93-St-Michel 45 pts
7 Cédric Beullens Etixx 40 pts
8 Jean Mespoulède CC Périgueux Dordogne 35 pts
9 Noel Gil Llorens Seguros Bilbao 30 pts
10 Polychronis Tzortzakis CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain 27 pts
11 Yoan Verardo GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 24 pts
12 Romain Barroso Guidon Chalettois 22 pts
13 Kévin Le Cunff CM Aubervilliers 93-St-Michel 20 pts
14 Cedric Defreyne Etixx 18 pts
15 Camille Thominet CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain 16 pts
16 Oscar Pelegri Ferrandis Seguros Bilbao 14 pts
17 Yohan Soubes CC Marmande 47 12 pts
18 Willie Smit UC Nantes Atlantique 10 pts
19 Victor Gousset CM Aubervilliers 93-St-Michel 8 pts
20 Kévin Fouache Creuse Oxygène Guéret 6 pts
21 Adrien Thomas Guidon Chalettois 5 pts
22 Guillaume Gaboriaud Occitane Cyclisme Formation 4 pts
23 Théo Sagnier CC Nogent-sur-Oise 3 pts
24 Adrien Garel CC Nogent-sur-Oise 2 pts
25 Rémi Benarfa Occitane Cyclisme Formation 1 pt
26 Alexis Diligeart Océane Top 16
27 Corentin Navarro VC La Pomme Marseille
28 Jérémy Loubeau Occitane Cyclisme Formation
29 Sofiane Merignat VC La Pomme Marseille
30 Charles Meunier CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain
31 Sébastien Piry CM Aubervilliers 93-St-Michel
32 Maxime Teulière Creuse Oxygène Guéret
33 Flavien Maurelet GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
34 Sylvain Blanquefort GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
35 Ivan Schmitz AVC Aix-en-Provence
36 Loïck Lebouvier AVC Aix-en-Provence
37 Loic Herbreteau CC Marmande 47
38 Théo Menant Creuse Oxygène Guéret
39 Aurélien Lefebvre CC Marmande 47
40 Alexis Martin CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain
41 Quentin Tanis CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain
42 Kévin Francillette UC Nantes Atlantique
43 Alexandre Ricart Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme
44 Florent Sentucq Team U Cube 17
45 Pierre Comet CC Périgueux Dordogne
46 Maxime Blampain Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme
47 Thomas Brebant CM Aubervilliers 93-St-Michel
48 Stéphane Duguenet Guidon Chalettois
49 Mathieu Chiocca AVC Aix-en-Provence
50 Florian Deriaux EC Raismes Petite-Forêt
Close