1
UYTTERHOEVEN Mike
IKO-CRELAN
BEL20050813
U15M
28´20"
2
VANDENBERGHE Viktor
ALU DECOCK-LITUBEL-WIELERTEAM WAREGEM
BEL20050426
U15M
28´29"
+0´09"
3
DHONDT Ibe
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050503
U15M
28´31"
+0´11"
4
CORSUS Yordi
CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20051115
U15M
28´53"
+0´33"
5
VUERINCKX Thomas
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20051114
U15M
29´09"
+0´49"
6
NUYENS Wies
ALFASUN ALFACOOL CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050217
U15M
29´11"
+0´51"
7
DE DOBBELAERE Born
KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL20050718
U15M
29´40"
+1´20"
8
HEIRBAUT Toon
CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20050302
U15M
29´40"
+1´20"
9
VIJFVINKEL Mika
TWC DE KEMPEN
NED20050601
U15M
30´04"
+1´44"
10
VAN LOMMEL Lennert
STAGECO CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050529
U15M
30´04"
+1´44"
11
MARCHAND Robbe
CYCLOCROSS TEAM MJ WOOD
BEL20050923
U15M
30´04"
+1´44"
12
NEERINCKX Sam
ALFASUN ALFACOOL CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050318
U15M
30´10"
+1´50"
13
DUFLO Rune
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
BEL20050415
U15M
30´13"
+1´53"
14
DE BRAUWERE Sil
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL20050411
U15M
30´17"
+1´57"
15
VAN LOOCKE Lars
ALU DECOCK-LITUBEL-WIELERTEAM WAREGEM
BEL20051129
U15M
30´36"
+2´16"
16
POELVOORDE Tars
TRUST MTB TEAM VZW
BEL20051125
U15M
30´44"
+2´24"
17
RUYSSCHAERT VANHOUTTE Jakob-Storm
ALU DECOCK-LITUBEL-WIELERTEAM WAREGEM
BEL20050610
U15M
30´59"
+2´39"
18
CANNOOT Lance
DEBONDT VERANDAS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050812
U15M
30´59"
+2´39"
19
VER EECKE Simen
TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM
BEL20050804
U15M
31´08"
+2´48"
20
BRABANT Robbe
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20050201
U15M
31´20"
+3´00"
21
DIERICK Romain
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050512
U15M
31´22"
+3´02"
22
ROTTEY Charles
TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM
BEL20050522
U15M
31´22"
+3´02"
23
VANDECASTEELE Bart Jay Junior
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20050719
U15M
31´36"
+3´16"
24
VAN DE GEHUCHTE Daan
SPORTCOMITE HET VLIEGEND WIEL KLEIN-SINAAI VZW
BEL20050518
U15M
31´44"
+3´24"
25
VERSTRAETE Rune
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL20050802
U15M
31´52"
+3´32"
26
DELAERE Lewis
YOUNG CYCLING TEAM MIDDELKERKE
BEL20050728
U15M
32´12"
+3´52"
27
NACHTERGAELE Diego
DEBONDT VERANDAS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050710
U15M
32´14"
+3´54"
28
VERREYCKEN Jasper
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
BEL20050307
U15M
32´37"
+4´17"
29
DESIMPELAERE Arne
TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM
BEL20050307
U15M
32´41"
+4´21"
30
WATERSCHOOT Senne
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL20050318
U15M
33´08"
+4´48"
31
CASTELEYN Chaunes
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20050620
U15M
33´08"
+4´48"
32
CASIER Rune
WIELERTEAM IEPER
BEL20050726
U15M
33´08"
+4´48"
33
CREMMERY Flor
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL20050509
U15M
33´12"
+4´52"
34
VAN LEIRBERGHE Lenn
KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL20050831
U15M
33´28"
+5´08"
35
JOIJE Joppe
TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM
BEL20051024
U15M
33´38"
+5´18"
36
VAN RIET Tomas
AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050725
U15M
33´51"
+5´31"
37
THEUNISSE Arthur
KVC NOORDZEEMEEUW
BEL20050914
U15M
34´10"
+5´50"
38
DE BAERDEMAEKER Yorben
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
BEL20051205
U15M
35´29"
+7´09"
39
HOSTIEZ Alex
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL20050621
U15M
36´10"
+7´50"
Close