1 61 FEDELI Alessandro
ITA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 23 3:22:14 14
2 6 TRATNIK Jan
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 3:22:16 5
3 103 KIERNER Florian
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 20 3:22:16 3
4 144 KRUL Stef
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 24 3:22:16
5 23 EDMONDSON Alexander
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 3:22:19
6 125 RAJOVIC Dusan
SRB
ADRIA MOBIL 22 3:22:19
7 26 YATES Adam
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 3:22:19
8 141 BAX Sjoerd
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 23 3:22:19
9 134 HILL Benjamin
AUS
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 29 3:22:19
10 86 PACHER Quentin
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 27 3:22:19
11 24 BOOKWALTER Brent
USA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 35 3:22:19
12 95 GAMPER Patrick
AUT
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 22 3:22:19
13 77 SIMION Paolo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 27 3:22:26
14 16 VILLELLA Davide
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 3:22:26
15 154 PATERSKI Maciej
POL
WIBATECH MERX 33 3:22:28
16 83 CHEVALIER Maxime
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 20 3:22:28
17 17 ZEITS Andrey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 3:22:28
18 4 NOVAK Domen
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 24 3:22:28
19 33 ROSSKOPF Joseph
USA
CCC TEAM 30 3:22:28
20 81 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 33 3:22:28
21 65 GUERIN Alexis
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 27 3:22:31
22 35 DE LA PARTE Victor
ESP
CCC TEAM 33 3:22:31
23 43 EARLE Nathan
AUS
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 31 3:22:34
24 135 KOROŠEC Rok
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 26 3:22:37
25 101 BAJC Andi
SLO
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 31 3:22:38
26 64 FINETTO Mauro
ITA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 34 3:22:38
27 76 MAESTRI Mirco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 28 3:22:38
28 92 ENGELHARDT Felix
GER
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 19 3:22:38
29 36 PAUWELS Serge
BEL
CCC TEAM 36 3:22:38
30 174 RÖBER Dominik
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 20 3:22:38
31 121 ROGINA Radoslav
CRO
ADRIA MOBIL 40 3:22:38
32 75 COVILI Luca
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 22 3:22:38
33 116 TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
COL
TEAM ILLUMINATE 32 3:22:38
34 12 PRONSKIY Vadim
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 21 3:22:44
35 52 FRAPPORTI Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 3:22:46
36 82 GAUTIER Cyril
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 32 3:22:49
37 25 SCOTSON Callum
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 23 3:22:58
38 165 LODERER Timon
GER
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 28 3:22:58
39 21 FOUCHE James
NZL
TEAM WIGGINS LECOL 21 3:23:01
40 84 DE BACKER Bert
BEL
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 35 3:23:05
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 98 items
41 63 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 33 3:23:06
42 113 JEANNES Matthieu
FRA
TEAM ILLUMINATE 32 3:23:10
43 172 MANDRYSCH John
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 23 3:23:14
44 151 BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli
POL
WIBATECH MERX 22 3:23:20
45 177 DINKLER Jonathan
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 24 3:23:24
46 112 CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo
COL
TEAM ILLUMINATE 32 3:23:25
47 111 BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro
COL
TEAM ILLUMINATE 28 3:23:25
48 105 LEHNER Daniel
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 25 3:23:32
49 104 KRIZEK Matthias
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 31 3:23:36
50 1 BOLE Grega
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 3:23:42
51 55 RUMAC Josip
CRO
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 3:23:45
52 124 PER David
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 24 3:23:45
53 132 GROŠELJ Matic
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 23 3:23:45
54 32 ZIMMERMANN Georg
GER
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 22 3:23:48
55 142 BOUWMANS Dylan
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 22 3:24:00
56 2 HAUSSLER Heinrich
AUS
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 35 3:24:05
57 152 BUDIAK Anatolii
UKR
WIBATECH MERX 24 3:24:08
58 53 RIVERA SERRANO Kevin
CRC
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 21 3:24:10
59 73 BRESCIANI Michael
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 3:24:28
60 115 LONGHITANO Claudio
ITA
TEAM ILLUMINATE 25 3:24:59
61 15 GIDICH Yevgeniy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 23 3:25:11
62 145 VAN DEN BERG Lars
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 21 3:25:13
63 143 DE KLEIJN Arvid
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 25 3:25:13
64 137 RUČIGAJ Žiga
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 24 3:25:56
65 136 PRAH Aljaž
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 21 3:25:56
66 94 GAMPER Florian
AUT
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 20 3:26:17
67 41 BADILATTI Matteo
SUI
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 27 3:26:56
68 87 MÜLLER Patrick
SUI
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 23 3:26:56
69 72 MARONESE Marco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 3:26:56
70 133 GUY Timothy
AUS
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 30 3:26:56
71 155 PODLASKI Michal
POL
WIBATECH MERX 31 3:26:56
72 173 NOLDE Tobias
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 21 3:26:56
73 175 SONNLEITNER Jonas
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 22 3:26:56
74 156 WARCHOL Bartosz
POL
WIBATECH MERX 27 3:26:56
75 66 MORENO BAZAN Javier
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 35 3:26:56
76 164 HRINKOW Dominik
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 31 3:27:00
77 47 PLAZA Ruben
ESP
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 39 3:27:00
78 42 CATAFORD Alexander
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 3:27:00
79 147 VAN DER TUUK Danny
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 20 3:27:00
80 93 FRIEDRICH Marco
AUT
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 21 3:27:00
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 98 items
81 166 RAPP Jonas
GER
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 25 3:27:04
82 163 HOFER Andreas
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 28 3:27:04
83 153 KISTOWSKI Kacper
POL
WIBATECH MERX 26 3:27:04
84 13 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 3:27:04
85 14 FOMINYKH Daniil
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 3:27:04
86 37 TEN DAM Laurens
NED
CCC TEAM 39 3:27:04
87 11 NATAROV Yuriy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 23 3:27:08
88 85 COURTEILLE Arnaud
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 30 3:27:08
89 97 WILDAUER Markus
AUT
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 21 3:27:14
90 96 RIVI Samuele
ITA
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 21 3:27:17
91 31 ZOIDL Riccardo
AUT
CCC TEAM 31 3:27:17
92 123 OMRZEL Aljaž
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 19 3:27:27
93 74 PESSOT Alessandro
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 3:27:38
94 127 BRAJKOVIC Janez
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 36 3:27:38
95 122 KUMP Marko
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 31 3:27:38
96 5 PIBERNIK Luka
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 26 3:27:38
126 KATRAŠNIK Gašper
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 24 DNF
71 CARBONI Giovanni
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 DNF
1
2
3
81 - 98 of 98 items
Close