1
UYTTERHOEVEN MIKE
IKO-CRELAN
BEL20050813
U15M
33´48"
2
JANSSENS SEM
HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
BEL20050131
U15M
34´00"
+0´12"
3
JANSSENS WILLEM
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20050217
U15M
34´14"
+0´26"
4
VANDENBERGHE VIKTOR
ALU DECOCK-LITUBEL-WIELERTEAM WAREGEM
BEL20050426
U15M
34´14"
+0´26"
5
DHONDT IBE
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050503
U15M
34´45"
+0´57"
6
VAN DEN BOER SEPPE
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20051128
U15M
35´27"
+1´39"
7
DUFLO RUNE
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
BEL20050415
U15M
35´30"
+1´42"
8
WOUTERS JELLE
TEAM KEMPEN
BEL20050522
U15M
35´30"
+1´42"
9
JACOBS JOREN
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20050417
U15M
35´33"
+1´45"
10
VER EECKE SIMEN
TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM
BEL20050804
U15M
35´52"
+2´03"
11
DOCKX GILLES
HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
BEL20050307
U15M
35´56"
+2´07"
12
DE VOS SEPPE
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050811
U15M
35´56"
+2´07"
13
VAN DEN BROECK RUBEN
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20050127
U15M
36´02"
+2´14"
14
VAN LOOCKE LARS
ALU DECOCK-LITUBEL-WIELERTEAM WAREGEM
BEL20051129
U15M
36´10"
+2´21"
15
PEETERMANS JENS
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
BEL20050530
U15M
36´19"
+2´31"
16
ROTTEY CHARLES
TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM
BEL20050522
U15M
36´24"
+2´35"
17
NEERINCKX SAM
ALFASUN ALFACOOL CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050318
U15M
36´27"
+2´39"
18
VERSTRAETE RUNE
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL20050802
U15M
36´27"
+2´39"
19
DE WILDE SENNA
AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050525
U15M
36´33"
+2´45"
20
ARTOOS GRIM
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20050403
U15M
36´37"
+2´48"
21
DE BRAUWERE SIL
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL20050411
U15M
36´39"
+2´51"
22
NACHTERGAELE DIEGO
DEBONDT VERANDAS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050710
U15M
37´03"
+3´15"
23
MOLS CYRIL
HERMANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20051103
U15M
37´10"
+3´22"
24
MAERTENS YORAN
WIELERTEAM IEPER
BEL20050920
U15M
37´16"
+3´28"
25
ULENAERS JENTE
WIELERCLUB NOORD-LIMBURG
BEL20050519
U15M
37´18"
+3´29"
26
SANSEN REMCO
CYCLOCROSS TEAM MJ WOOD
BEL20050320
U15M
37´19"
+3´31"
27
VAN DE GEHUCHTE DAAN
SPORTCOMITE HET VLIEGEND WIEL KLEIN-SINAAI VZW
BEL20050518
U15M
37´20"
+3´32"
28
VAN GRIEKEN STAN
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20050331
U15M
37´28"
+3´39"
29
HUYSMANS WOUT
MAES CT GLABBEEK
BEL20050714
U15M
37´39"
+3´51"
30
BYLOOS WOUT
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20050318
U15M
37´57"
+4´08"
31
DE LAET MILAN
HERMANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050524
U15M
38´00"
+4´12"
32
VERREYCKEN JASPER
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
BEL20050307
U15M
38´33"
+4´45"
33
FRANS TIMO
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20051104
U15M
38´44"
+4´56"
34
POLUS JORBEN
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20050810
U15M
38´57"
+5´08"
35
THIBAUT TRISTAN
WAC TEAM
BEL20050821
U15M
39´47"
+5´59"
36
DE BAERDEMAEKER YORBEN
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
BEL20051205
U15M
39´59"
+6´11"
37
BUYL RYAN
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
BEL20051104
U15M
40´02"
+6´14"
38
WATERSCHOOT SENNE
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL20050318
U15M
40´28"
+6´39"
39
VAN GESTEL CIS
TEAM KEMPEN
BEL20051017
U15M
40´28"
+6´39"
40
HOLEMANS LANDER
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20050605
U15M
40´39"
+6´50"
41
VAN DER KELEN VICTOR
AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050811
U15M
41´24"
+7´35"
42
CRISTAEL MILAN
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20050818
U15M
41´37"
+7´49"
43
TOPS ALESSANDRO
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL20050811
U15M
41´43"
+7´54"
DNF
NUYENS WIES
ALFASUN ALFACOOL CYCLING TEAM
BEL20050217
U15M
DNF
RUYSSCHAERT VANHOUTTE JAKOB-STORM
ALU DECOCK-LITUBEL-WIELERTEAM WAREGEM
BEL20050610
U15M
Close