1
MAES Jo
DL CHEMICALS - RUWOMAT - HIKOKI
BEL19850330
ELITE
2H27´00"
2
NEIRYNCK Kevin
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL19821116
ELITE
2H27´00"
3
CONSTANT Kenny
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL19930629
ELITE
2H27´10"
+0´10"
4
DESMECHT David
S-BIKES BODHI CYCLING
BEL19921222
ELITE
2H27´15"
+0´15"
5
BREYNE Jonathan
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL19910104
ELITE
2H27´20"
+0´20"
6
DEKONING Fabrizio
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
BEL19980910
U23
2H27´20"
+0´20"
7
DEMEYER Niels
DL CHEMICALS - RUWOMAT - HIKOKI
BEL19910515
ELITE
2H27´50"
+0´50"
8
SIMON Kenn
VAN EYCK SPORT
BEL19940602
ELITE
2H27´50"
+0´50"
9
VANDENBOGAERDE Jens
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19920106
ELITE
2H27´50"
+0´50"
10
DEFREYNE Cédric
KVVK-MOEDER-LAMBIK-BEACHRACETEAM
BEL19951026
ELITE
2H27´50"
+0´50"
11
DEWEER Jochen
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
BEL19910220
ELITE
2H27´50"
+0´50"
12
GELDHOF David
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
BEL19761120
ELITE
2H27´50"
+0´50"
13
VANDAELE Thijs
TOPS ANTIEK - GLASCENTRA HCT
BEL19930404
ELITE
2H27´50"
+0´50"
14
VANOVERBERGHE Mathias
MYSENLAN-BABOCO-DOUTERLOIGNE-CT
BEL19980205
U23
2H27´50"
+0´50"
15
DE PLUS Jasper
HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
BEL19970611
U23
2H29´50"
+2´50"
16
WANTE Jari
VDM-TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19980813
U23
2H30´00"
+3´00"
17
PLOVIE Tom
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL19981009
U23
2H30´00"
+3´00"
18
VANTHOURNOUT Brecht
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL19910807
ELITE
2H30´00"
+3´00"
19
CLAEYS Timothy
DL CHEMICALS - RUWOMAT - HIKOKI
BEL19920312
ELITE
2H30´00"
+3´00"
20
COPPENS Carrera
DCR CYCLING TEAM
BEL19891016
ELITE
2H30´00"
+3´00"
21
VERFAILLIE Arne
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL19970516
U23
2H30´00"
+3´00"
22
PIETERS Bart
VDM-TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19940211
ELITE
2H30´00"
+3´00"
23
GROOTAERTS Mathisse
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL20001026
U23
2H30´30"
+3´30"
24
BUYL Stijn
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL19921203
ELITE
2H30´30"
+3´30"
25
DUBOIS Foeke
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL19921109
ELITE
2H30´30"
+3´30"
26
HEIRBAUT Tony
DIRK VERSTUYFT CYCLING TEAM
BEL19800909
ELITE
2H30´30"
+3´30"
27
HOUTEKIER Justin
TOPS ANTIEK - GLASCENTRA HCT
BEL20000502
U23
2H32´02"
+5´02"
28
VERHOEYEN Brecht
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL19900323
ELITE
2H33´30"
+6´30"
29
MAES Laurens
BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM
BEL20000313
U23
2H33´30"
+6´30"
30
LEFEVER Nico
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19750724
MASTM
2H33´30"
+6´30"
31
VANTYGHEM Tim
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL19810906
ELITE
2H33´30"
+6´30"
32
ROSSEEUW Robin
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL19970301
U23
2H33´30"
+6´30"
33
WYFFELS Jonas
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19980209
U23
2H33´30"
+6´30"
34
DECLERCQ Thierry
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19750624
MASTM
2H33´30"
+6´30"
35
DECRAENE Raoul
HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990613
U23
2H33´30"
+6´30"
36
BRUYNEEL Giel
DL CHEMICALS - RUWOMAT - HIKOKI
BEL19890322
ELITE
2H33´30"
+6´30"
37
SUZUKI Shiryu
TEAM EURASIA
JPN19980416
U23
2H33´30"
+6´30"
38
HUYSSER Jeroen
WIELERTEAM IEPER
BEL19911118
ELITE
2H33´30"
+6´30"
39
GOVAERTS Brent
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL19990426
U23
2H33´30"
+6´30"
40
ROTTIERS Jens
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL19980710
U23
2H33´30"
+6´30"
41
DELEU Arnaud
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19981027
U23
2H33´30"
+6´30"
42
ANECA Ciske
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19940810
ELITE
2H33´30"
+6´30"
43
ROSSEEUW Birger
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20001202
U23
2H33´30"
+6´30"
44
CANNOOT Yordi
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL19970701
U23
2H33´30"
+6´30"
45
DECLERCQ Mathias
MYSENLAN-BABOCO-DOUTERLOIGNE-CT
BEL20000317
U23
2H33´30"
+6´30"
46
MEEREMANS Geert
ALFASUN ALFACOOL CYCLING TEAM
BEL19981230
U23
2H33´30"
+6´30"
47
VANDENHEEDE Thibo
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL20000414
U23
2H33´30"
+6´30"
48
VERRAES Benjamin
VDM-TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19870221
ELITE
2H33´30"
+6´30"
DNF
VANDEWIELE Frederik
VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19910211
ELITE
DNF
VANSTEELANDT Thomas
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE
BEL19990414
U23
DNF
VERCRUYSSE Gilles
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL20000516
U23
DNF
SONDERLING Ezra
INDIVIDUEEL-
USA19980421
U23
DNF
DELESIE Berre
SHIFTING GEARS KERMESSE
BEL19970825
U23
DNF
PORIAU Tim
SMARTDRY WV EEMLAND
BEL19890620
ELITE
DNF
D´HEYGERE Gil
GM RECYCLING TEAM
BEL19980330
U23
DNF
CADRON Julien
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL19920316
ELITE
DNF
SAINTOBIJN Quinten
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL19990803
U23
DNF
COMPERNOLLE Justin
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
BEL20000701
U23
DNF
YDENS Andrew
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19890823
ELITE
DNF
VERMEIRE Matthias
DMC- CYCLING TEAM VZW
BEL19911011
ELITE
DNF
DRIESSENS Niels
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19970730
U23
DNF
BRACKE Tijs
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL20000404
U23
DNF
DE GROOTE Arne
NANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
BEL19970402
U23
DNF
DEMEYERE Torsten
MYSENLAN-BABOCO-DOUTERLOIGNE-CT
BEL19980417
U23
DNF
MEHEUS Gill
SHIFTING GEARS KERMESSE
BEL19950814
ELITE
DNF
MANAKOV Victor
RIDER
RUS19920609
ELITE
Close