1
WILLEMS Mario
KINGSNORTH INTERNATIONAL WHEELERS
BEL19730617
ELITE
2H20´45"
2
MAEYAERT Jelle
KVVK-MOEDER-LAMBIK-BEACHRACETEAM
BEL19900324
ELITE
2H20´55"
+0´10"
3
DE MEESTER Luca
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE
BEL20000122
U23
2H24´43"
+3´58"
4
NEVENS Tibo
HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
BEL19980815
U23
2H24´43"
+3´58"
5
D´HEYGERE Gil
GM RECYCLING TEAM
BEL19980330
U23
2H24´43"
+3´58"
6
LAVA Kevin
CYCLING TEAM BVBA DAKWERKEN STROOBANT - KUOTA
BEL19890612
ELITE
2H24´43"
+3´58"
7
PARIDAENS Jasper
GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM
BEL19950418
ELITE
2H24´43"
+3´58"
8
DELBAERE Tijs
ROCKET ESPRESSO BELGIUM
BEL19940529
ELITE
2H24´43"
+3´58"
9
MAES Laurens
BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM
BEL20000313
U23
2H24´43"
+3´58"
10
DE POTTER Kjell
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19891111
MASTM
2H24´43"
+3´58"
11
VERCAUTEREN Tim
DIRK VERSTUYFT CYCLING TEAM
BEL19800324
ELITE
2H24´43"
+3´58"
12
BREYNE Jonathan
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL19910104
ELITE
2H24´43"
+3´58"
13
DESMECHT David
S-BIKES BODHI CYCLING
BEL19921222
ELITE
2H24´43"
+3´58"
14
DECOSTER Merlijn
VÉLO CLUB VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
BEL19941111
ELITE
2H24´43"
+3´58"
15
WILLEMOT Bastien
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL19980129
U23
2H24´43"
+3´58"
16
PIETERS Bart
VDM-TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19940211
ELITE
2H24´43"
+3´58"
17
VERMEIRE Jordy
DL CHEMICALS - RUWOMAT - HIKOKI
BEL19930322
ELITE
2H24´43"
+3´58"
18
MOTTE David
S-BIKES BODHI CYCLING
BEL19851221
ELITE
2H24´43"
+3´58"
19
DE GREVE Maxim
DMC- CYCLING TEAM VZW
BEL19940620
ELITE
2H24´43"
+3´58"
20
Debaere Giovanni
WAOD
BEL19921026
WAOD
2H24´43"
+3´58"
21
RONSSE Gauthier
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19961113
ELITE
2H24´43"
+3´58"
22
SLAGMULDERS Yorick
VC AMATEUR ST. QUENTIN
BEL19950829
ELITE
2H24´43"
+3´58"
23
KOOLS Jos
DEBONDT VERANDAS CYCLING TEAM
NED19770912
ELITE
2H24´43"
+3´58"
24
Van Rijckeghem Steven
WAOD
BEL19760326
WAOD
2H24´43"
+3´58"
25
Verhofstadt Peter
WAOD
BEL19720927
WAOD
2H24´43"
+3´58"
26
TRAVIS Clayton
KINGSNORTH INTERNATIONAL WHEELERS
USA19970827
U23
2H24´43"
+3´58"
27
VERMEIRE Matthias
DMC- CYCLING TEAM VZW
BEL19911011
ELITE
2H24´43"
+3´58"
28
VAN EESBEEK Yelle
GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990227
U23
2H28´01"
+7´16"
DNF
ROGIER Stef
DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM
BEL19960114
ELITE
DNF
SAVELLI Jean Pascal
VILLENEUVE
FRA19980430
ELITE
DNF
VAN HOLSBEECK Kyan
ALFASUN ALFACOOL CYCLING TEAM
BEL20000727
U23
DNF
NEIRYNCK Kevin
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL19821116
ELITE
DNF
LAMMERTYN Foeke
SHIFTING GEARS KERMESSE
BEL19920427
ELITE
Close