1 2 BALKAN Onur
TUR
SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 23 3:26:38 7
2 8 TIRYAKI Oguzhan
TUR
SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 21 3:26:38 3
3 94 ASADOV Elchin
AZE
VIB SPORTS 32 3:26:42 1
4 42 VASSILENKOV Roman
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 23 3:27:02
5 51 SHUMOV Nikolai
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 25 3:27:15
6 1 ORKEN Ahmet
TUR
SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 26 3:27:15
7 105 HAMZA Yacine
ALG
ALGERIA 22 3:27:15
8 75 GLADYSH Roman
UKR
UKRAINE 24 3:27:15
9 26 SABBAHI El Houcaine
MAR
MOROCCO 22 3:27:15
10 63 NOVAKOVSKYI Vitalii
UKR
UKRAINE 22 3:27:16
11 23 SABBAHI Lahcen
MAR
MOROCCO 22 3:27:16
12 24 EL KOURAJI Mohcine
MAR
MOROCCO 22 3:27:16
13 52 BAZHKOU Stanislau
BLR
BELARUS 28 3:27:16
14 101 SAIDI Nassim
ALG
ALGERIA 25 3:27:16
15 124 ORENCIK Ahmet
TUR
TURKEY 20 3:27:16
16 115 JABRAYILOV Samir
AZE
AZERBAIJAN 25 3:27:16
17 126 ABAY Burak
TUR
TURKEY 23 3:27:16
18 45 AZEN Gabiden
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 20 3:27:16
19 62 PREVAR Oleksandr
UKR
UKRAINE 29 3:27:16
20 106 CHEBLAOUI Oussama
ALG
ALGERIA 20 3:27:16
21 22 EL ARBAOUI Adil
MAR
MOROCCO 24 3:27:16
22 6 TURGUT Onur
TUR
SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 21 3:27:16
23 27 MEDRAZI Mohammed
MAR
MOROCCO 20 3:27:17
24 21 TAHIRI Yasser
MAR
MOROCCO 23 3:27:17
25 92 REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel
ESP
VIB SPORTS 26 3:27:17
26 5 BALKAN Serkan
TUR
SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 25 3:27:17
27 107 NEHARI Mohamed Amine
ALG
ALGERIA 19 3:27:18
28 93 VALIENTE BONAFE Eric
ESP
VIB SPORTS 27 3:27:18
29 121 DILEK Halil
TUR
TURKEY 21 3:27:19
30 113 MIKAYILZADE Musa
AZE
AZERBAIJAN 21 3:27:19
31 71 ROMANENKOV Valeriy
UKR
UKRAINE 20 3:27:21
32 65 DAKHNOVSKYI Kostiantyn
UKR
UKRAINE 20 3:27:22
33 91 LAGAB Azzedine
ALG
VIB SPORTS 33 3:27:22
34 38 AYYAD Salman
BRN
BAHRAIN 23 3:27:23
35 4 DOGAN Halil
TUR
SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 19 3:27:23
36 3 SAYAR Mustafa
TUR
SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 30 3:27:23
37 102 MANSOURI Abderrahmane
ALG
ALGERIA 24 3:27:23
38 28 TAMASNA Mohamed
MAR
MOROCCO 26 3:27:23
39 25 KHAFI Oussama
MAR
MOROCCO 22 3:27:24
40 34 HABIB Abdulla
BRN
BAHRAIN 25 3:27:25
1
2
1 - 40 of 74 items
41 86 ALDIWANI Ahmed
IRQ
IRAQ 30 3:27:25
42 73 HRYNIV Vitaliy
UKR
UKRAINE 24 3:27:25
43 114 MAMMADOV Mahmud
AZE
AZERBAIJAN 19 3:27:26
44 33 MADAN Ahmed
BRN
BAHRAIN 19 3:27:26
45 66 HNIDASHEV Yaroslav
UKR
UKRAINE 19 3:27:26
46 97 JAWAD Mansoor
BRN
VIB SPORTS 32 3:27:27
47 104 MANSOURI Hamza
ALG
ALGERIA 20 3:27:27
48 11 GEYIK Ufuk
TUR
TURKEY 20 3:27:27
49 64 MUSIIENKO Bohdan
UKR
UKRAINE 22 3:27:28
50 53 IVASHKIN Anton
BLR
BELARUS 23 3:27:28
51 15 GENC Emre
TUR
TURKEY 20 3:27:29
52 103 MANSOURI Islam
ALG
ALGERIA 22 3:27:30
53 74 DZHUS Volodymyr
UKR
UKRAINE 26 3:27:33
54 76 SHCHERBAN Vladyslav
UKR
UKRAINE 21 3:27:33
55 55 MIAZGA Maksim
BLR
BELARUS 19 3:27:40
56 122 UGUZ Muhammed
TUR
TURKEY 20 3:27:47
57 57 HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir
BLR
BELARUS 24 3:27:49
58 41 YUSSIFOV Igor
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 19 3:27:51
59 54 BIALIAUSKI Vasili
BLR
BELARUS 24 3:27:54
60 44 TURAR Assylkhan
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 22 3:28:07
61 82 ABED Ahmed
IRQ
IRAQ 24 3:28:13
62 125 SELCUK Muhammed
TUR
TURKEY 19 3:28:20
63 81 FAIDHALLA Ayad
IRQ
IRAQ 26 3:29:02
64 7 AY Enes
TUR
SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 23 3:29:06
65 56 KIBISAU Uladzislau
BLR
BELARUS 19 3:29:45
66 16 GENC Oguzhan
TUR
TURKEY 21 3:31:34
67 13 KORKMAZ Ali
TUR
TURKEY 23 3:36:27
68 12 GUNAY Ramazan
TUR
TURKEY 27 3:36:27
69 35 AYOOB Isa
BRN
BAHRAIN 26 3:36:39
70 123 DURGUN Eyyüp
TUR
TURKEY 26 3:36:39
72 KANAKA Oleh
UKR
UKRAINE 19 DNF
112 SAFARLI Mikayil
AZE
AZERBAIJAN 20 DNF
85 AL-KHAFAJI Yaser
IRQ
IRAQ 36 DNF
32 NASER Ahmed
BRN
BAHRAIN 19 DNF
1
2
41 - 74 of 74 items
Close