1 1 MCGUIRE Rory GBR M 17 00:40:34
2 9 STOCKWELL Oliver GBR M 17 00:40:51
3 3 BARNES Daniel GBR M 17 00:41:54
4 12 PIDCOCK Joseph GBR M 17 00:42:17
5 7 CHILTON Ben GBR M 16 00:42:22
6 2 WYLLIE Simon GBR M 17 00:42:46
7 4 CARRICK-ANDERSON Corran GBR M 16 00:43:07
8 46 BENT Adam GBR M 16 00:43:42
9 17 ROWSON Robert GBR M 17 00:43:59
10 20 FREEMAN Sam GBR M 17 00:44:06
11 11 TRUELOVE William GBR M 17 00:44:06
12 6 BLACKMORE Joseph GBR M 16 00:44:26
13 13 KINGSTON Matthew GBR M 17 00:44:45
14 28 WHITESIDE Ethan GBR M 17 00:45:02
15 14 BOLTON Max GBR M 17 00:45:15
16 25 BISHOP Sam GBR M 17 00:45:20
17 16 HOWES Samuel GBR M 16 00:45:44
18 23 NEWALL Michael GBR M 16 00:46:03
19 22 HARDING William GBR M 17 00:46:14
20 32 WILLIAMS Scott GBR M 17 00:46:15
21 57 HOULIHAN Ben GBR M 16 00:46:28
22 8 MACLEOD Euan GBR M 17 00:47:04
23 18 RICHARDS Bryn GBR M 16 00:47:11
24 52 FLANAGAN Ben GBR M 16 00:47:39
25 30 LEEMING-SYKES Dexter GBR M 16 00:47:47
26 21 HIRD David GBR M 17 00:47:47
27 38 BRIGHT Benjamin GBR M 16 00:48:04
28 33 GREGORY Flynn GBR M 16 00:48:26
29 58 THOMPSON Will GBR M 17 00:48:51
30 15 THORP Joe GBR M 16 00:49:01
31 45 HAYGARTH Angus GBR M 17 00:49:13
32 35 EDGINGTON Max GBR M 16 00:49:32
33 27 MARSHALL George GBR M 16 00:49:55
34 10 KIELY Joe GBR M 16 00:50:24
35 39 PRITCHARD Duncan GBR M 17 00:50:37
36 31 DAVIES Gareth GBR M 16 00:51:00
37 47 BOON Christian GBR M 17 1 LAP
38 26 DAVIES Spencer GBR M 16 1 LAP
39 29 RYLAND Sam GBR M 17 1 LAP
40 19 HAZELL Luke GBR M 16 1 LAP
41 56 JOHNSON Henry GBR M 17 2 LAP
42 43 HEPTON Daniel GBR M 16 2 LAP
43 55 OWENS FISHER Somhairle IRL M 16 2 LAP
44 36 GREAVES Ryan GBR M 16 2 LAP
45 37 DYKES William GBR M 16 2 LAP
46 34 PREECE Finlay GBR M 16 2 LAP
47 44 CHARLES Thomas GBR M 16 2 LAP
48 50 EDWARDS Jake GBR M 16 2 LAP
49 24 NANOPOULOS Sam GBR M 16 3 LAP
50 41 LAWRENCE Angus GBR M 16 3 LAP
51 59 LEES Tom GBR M 16 3 LAP
52 54 DOBBING Lewis GBR M 17 3 LAP
53 51 CRAPPER Thomas GBR M 16 3 LAP
53 IDDON Ben GBR M 16 DNF
49 BEST Alex GBR M 16 DNS
48 JONES Jacob GBR M 16 DNS
42 PEATFIELD Benjamin GBR M 16 DNS
40 MCCRACKEN James GBR M 17 DNS
5 GREGORY Alec GBR M 17 DNS
Close