1 6 VAN DER POEL David NED M 27 00:58:37
2 5 VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter BEL M 34 00:58:37
3 38 BEKAERT Yentl BEL M 20 00:58:40
4 9 BENOIST Antoine FRA M 20 00:58:46
5 22 KAMP Ryan NED M 19 00:58:48
6 19 BELLENS Jarno BEL M 19 00:59:00
7 21 FERDINANDE Anton BEL M 19 00:59:04
8 55 CAMPS Jelle BEL M 20 00:59:09
9 1 CHAINEL Steve FRA M 36 00:59:09
10 3 CRISPIN Mickaël FRA M 21 00:59:16
11 39 VLIEGEN Pieter-Jan BEL M 20 00:59:25
12 10 ZAHNER Simon SUI M 36 00:59:31
13 7 PEETERS Yannick BEL M 23 00:59:38
14 25 KUYPERS Gerben BEL M 19 00:59:38
15 20 GOEMAN Andreas BEL M 20 00:59:51
16 52 WYSEURE Joran BEL M 18 00:59:56
17 2 GRAS Yan FRA M 23 01:00:12
18 51 PHILIBERT Aurélien FRA M 24 01:00:19
19 12 DUBAU Lucas FRA M 23 01:00:19
20 16 THOMAS Théo FRA M 18 01:00:28
21 8 JOUFFROY Arnaud FRA M 29 01:00:34
22 18 GEYSELS Xander BEL M 19 01:00:37
23 23 VERVOORT Wout BEL M 18 01:00:40
24 50 NAVARRO Quentin FRA M 21 01:00:43
25 37 VERBURG Luke NED M 18 01:00:48
26 31 REMONDET Valentin FRA M 20 01:00:51
27 11 DUBAU Joshua FRA M 23 01:00:57
28 17 VALOGNES Thibault FRA M 19 01:01:06
29 15 LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Simon FRA M 21 01:01:25
30 54 VERMOOTE Jelle BEL M 18 01:01:39
31 14 HUMBERT Valentin FRA M 23 01:01:39
32 42 JOT Hugo FRA M 18 01:01:42
33 64 DE LAET Tomas BEL M 18 01:01:45
34 45 LIARDET Arthur FRA M 19 01:01:48
35 34 VIDAL Florian FRA M 23 01:01:57
36 4 SCHNEIDER Lilian FRA M 19 01:02:00
37 33 TOULOUSE Nicolas FRA M 22 01:02:18
38 29 DELOISON Lucas FRA M 23 01:02:32
39 30 GACHIGNARD Thomas FRA M 19 01:02:32
40 46 MARASCO Lorenzo FRA M 21 01:02:37
41 32 THOMAS Victor FRA M 21 01:02:44
42 13 HUBY Antoine FRA M 18 01:02:49
43 28 BRONDANI Lucas FRA M 24 01:02:52
44 35 DEGRANDCOURT Hadrien FRA M 21 01:03:01
45 41 CARDOT Tom FRA M 21 01:03:11
46 47 MITAINE Louis FRA M 21 01:03:11
47 43 LALLEMENT Guillaume FRA M 21 01:03:30
48 26 ALLENO Clement FRA M 19 01:03:43
49 40 BENOIT GUYOD Antoine FRA M 20 01:03:43
50 49 MOUGEL Robin FRA M 18 01:04:25
51 27 AUFFRET Ronan FRA M 18 01:04:44
52 44 LESTIEVENT Rodolphe FRA M 27 01:05:24
53 24 MÜLLER Manuel GER M 24 01:05:34
54 53 SCACCIAFERRO Pietro ITA M 18 01:05:38
55 56 EDHOFER Thomas GER M 34 01:05:42
36 DELBOVE Joris FRA M 19 DNF
48 MORICHON Thomas FRA M 21 DNF
57 THILLY Lucas FRA M 22 DNF
58 THIROTEL Hugo FRA M 18 DNF
Close