1
DOCKX Aaron
IKO-CRELAN
BEL20040628
U17M
32´15"
2
HOMMES Björn
WRV DE PEDDELAARS
NED20040909
U17M
33´20"
+1´05"
3
DE MOYER Kenay
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20040722
U17M
33´21"
+1´06"
4
CEULEMANS Niels
CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20041001
U17M
33´22"
+1´07"
5
BELLON Damon
IKO-CRELAN
BEL20040901
U17M
33´30"
+1´15"
6
ROMMELAERE Iben
CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20041211
U17M
33´32"
+1´17"
7
DAELMANS Bengt
WAC TEAM
BEL20041130
U17M
33´41"
+1´26"
8
BAERT Brent
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20040823
U17M
33´46"
+1´31"
9
JANSSENS Brent
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20040810
U17M
33´49"
+1´34"
10
FEYS Milan
BIKE ADVICE - ITAF CT
BEL20040727
U17M
33´49"
+1´34"
11
ERPELS Joppe
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20040321
U17M
33´49"
+1´34"
12
WILLEMS Thomas
VAN ASSCHE - VAN DEN HAUWE CT
BEL20041002
U17M
34´16"
+2´01"
13
JACOBS Rune
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20040922
U17M
34´17"
+2´02"
14
D´HOUST Yani
BIKE ADVICE - ITAF CT
BEL20040304
U17M
34´18"
+2´03"
15
GEVAERT Miles
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL20040729
U17M
34´20"
+2´05"
16
KUSCHLA Silas
RC BLAU-GELB 1927 LANGENHAGEN E.V.
GER20040309
U17M
34´23"
+2´08"
17
VANHAECKE Arno
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20040925
U17M
34´24"
+2´09"
18
PRINCEN Milan
WAC TEAM
BEL20040107
U17M
34´25"
+2´10"
19
DE BRUYCKERE Kay
CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20040321
U17M
34´27"
+2´12"
20
LAENEN Seppe
PROXIMUS-ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20040211
U17M
34´33"
+2´18"
21
GOELEN Dre
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20040324
U17M
34´34"
+2´19"
22
DHONDT Robbe
DEBONDT VERANDAS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20040625
U17M
34´47"
+2´32"
23
GOOSSENS Kyan
AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20041003
U17M
34´51"
+2´36"
24
VAN DEN BERGH Toon
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20041013
U17M
34´53"
+2´38"
25
MOREELS Kilian
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20040803
U17M
34´54"
+2´39"
26
VAN DEN EIJNDE Daan
WV SCHIJNDEL
NED20040428
U17M
34´56"
+2´41"
27
VANHOUDT Yenthe
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20040817
U17M
34´57"
+2´42"
28
LESUEUR louka
UC DARNETAL
FRA20040602
U17M
34´58"
+2´43"
29
VAN DEN MEERSSCHE Warre
TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM
BEL20040718
U17M
35´17"
+3´02"
30
DE BACKER Arthur
ALFASUN ALFACOOL CYCLING TEAM
BEL20040227
U17M
35´21"
+3´06"
31
LONGUEVILLE Nicolas
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL20040902
U17M
35´23"
+3´08"
32
GORIS Niels
TEAM KEMPEN
BEL20040121
U17M
35´25"
+3´10"
33
RUTTEN Rooney
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20040914
U17M
35´26"
+3´11"
34
DE CLERCQ Axander
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
BEL20041213
U17M
35´26"
+3´11"
35
MICHIELS Ruben
ATB KEMPEN
BEL20041222
U17M
35´37"
+3´22"
36
DE SMET Matteo
ALU DECOCK-LITUBEL-WIELERTEAM WAREGEM
BEL20041118
U17M
35´40"
+3´25"
37
DERISON Thibau
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
BEL20040429
U17M
35´51"
+3´36"
38
DE NYS Milan
VAN ASSCHE - VAN DEN HAUWE CT
BEL20041116
U17M
35´56"
+3´41"
39
PRINS Jari
DE JONGE RENNER
NED20041018
U17M
36´06"
+3´51"
40
NULENS Yarne
BRAIN² OLYMPIA TIENEN
BEL20041110
U17M
36´39"
+4´24"
41
DE CLERCQ Arne
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
BEL20040527
U17M
36´50"
+4´35"
42
DE CLERCQ Robin
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL20040827
U17M
36´53"
+4´38"
43
DEVOET Theo
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
BEL20040730
U17M
37´24"
+5´09"
44
AELVOET Senne
DEBONDT VERANDAS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20041130
U17M
37´33"
+5´18"
45
VAN HEMELRYCK Mats
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
BEL20040507
U17M
37´33"
+5´18"
46
DE RIDDER Jarne
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20040712
U17M
38´24"
+6´09"
47
DEBAELE Tjebbe
KZLWC HEYLEN
BEL20041120
U17M
38´29"
+6´14"
48
CEENAEME Benno
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL20040608
U17M
38´31"
+6´16"
49
DEKORT Jens
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL20040817
U17M
38´31"
+6´16"
50
HEREMANS Siebe
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20041108
U17M
38´31"
+6´16"
51
BRONDEEL Jelle
ALFASUN ALFACOOL CYCLING TEAM
BEL20041212
U17M
1 r
DNF
DILLEN Lander
HERMANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20040125
U17M
DNF
THOMAS Tibo
WAC TEAM
BEL20041224
U17M
DNF
SCHUYBROEK Senne
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL20040629
U17M
Close