[1st Place]
1
176.63
MATHEW DAVIS (1 - Cat1)
Shreveport, LA
2:57:17
230433
14
Team LaS'port
[2nd Place]
2
WARD TANNER
s.t.
68
Dna Racing
[3rd Place]
3
183.85
ANDREW EVANS (2 - Cat1)
Rogers, AR
s.t.
467580
48
City Title Cycling Team
4
187.45
JOHN RYAN (3 - Cat1)
North Richland Hills, TX
2:57:23
240838
15
Matrix/RBM
5
191.06
TRISTAN UHL (4 - Cat1)
Austin, TX
2:57:28
168160
8
6
SWANSON KYLE
s.t.
65
7
198.27
DAVID TOLLEY (5 - Cat1)
Austin, TX
s.t.
432787
41
8
201.88
LEONARDO TORCAT (1 - Cat2)
Miami, FL
s.t.
526421
55
9
SERNA CESAR
s.t.
62
Bicycles Plus Racing
10
209.09
PABLO CRUZ
Wichita Falls, TX
s.t.
466134
47
MSU / Hotter
11
212.70
MICHAEL SHEEHAN (6 - Cat1)
Austin, TX
s.t.
323876
24
12
216.30
DANIEL AJER (7 - Cat1)
Austin, TX
s.t.
180160
9
Super Squadra p/b Eliel Cycling
13
219.91
JUSTIN MCQUERRY
Austin, TX
s.t.
299251
21
UCI CT: Team Skyline
14
223.52
PAVLE KALABA
Wichita Falls, TX
s.t.
587633
5
15
GAONA DAVID
s.t.
61
16
230.73
LUCAS BOURGOYNE (8 - Cat1)
Houston
s.t.
459365
45
Elevate Elite Cycling Team
17
234.34
ANDY HEUSER (2 - Cat2)
Denton, TX
s.t.
364762
31
Giant Lakeside Audi McKinney pb Baylor Scott & White
18
237.94
JEFFEREY MAY (9 - Cat1)
Greenville, TX
s.t.
325930
25
Dallas Racing
19
ADNREJ STRMISKA
s.t.
2
20
245.16
PATRICK BREEN (3 - Cat2)
Dallas, TX
s.t.
474748
49
Dallas Bike Works
21
248.76
JOHN WHITTINGTON (4 - Cat2)
Grapevine
s.t.
386961
35
Giant Lakeside Audi McKinney pb Baylor Scott & White
22
JACKSON BRANDON
s.t.
64
23
255.98
ALAN BARROWS (5 - Cat2)
Austin Tx
s.t.
419376
37
787 Racing
24
259.58
MATTHEW MATAAGUILAR (6 - Cat2)
Los Angeles Califas
s.t.
459877
46
Strike Cycling Elite Team
25
263.19
JONATHAN SPANGLE (7 - Cat2)
Katy Tx
s.t.
425474
39
Strike Cycling
26
PERKINS JASON
s.t.
60
27
270.40
SHAWN HODGES (10 - Cat1)
Dallas, TX
s.t.
273378
18
Bicycles Plus Racing
28
274.01
SAID ASSALI (8 - Cat2)
Houston, TX
s.t.
353912
28
Shama Cycles
29
277.62
RANDY LEE (9 - Cat2)
Dallas
s.t.
424626
38
Giant Lakeside Audi McKinney pb Baylor Scott & White
30
281.22
JOHN PURVIS (11 - Cat1)
Parthenon, AR
s.t.
200977
10
DNA Racing
31
284.83
STEFAN ROTHE (12 - Cat1)
Austin, TX
s.t.
205741
11
Elbowz Racing
32
288.43
EVAN MCQUIRK (10 - Cat2)
Edmond, OK
s.t.
557071
57
33
292.04
BEN GRAMLING (11 - Cat2)
Springdale, AR
s.t.
427682
40
Dickson Street Cycling Club
34
295.65
JOHN YODER (12 - Cat2)
Houston, TX
s.t.
383962
34
Shama Cycles
35
299.25
DAVID ARTEAGA (13 - Cat1)
Anchorage, AK
s.t.
276550
19
United Cycling Team
36
302.86
ASTON HASWELL (13 - Cat2)
Fort Worth, TX
s.t.
375072
32
Giant Lakeside Audi McKinney pb Baylor Scott & White
37
306.47
ZACH STEIN (14 - Cat1)
Austin, TX
s.t.
480760
51
Elbowz Racing
38
310.07
TYREL FUCHS (15 - Cat1)
Santa Rosa, NM
s.t.
439756
43
Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team
[Team 1st Place]
39
313.68
WHIT SOMERALL (14 - Cat2)
Shreveport, LA
s.t.
442815
44
Team LaS'port
40
317.29
COREY RAY (16 - Cat1)
Coppell Tx
s.t.
157827
7
Giant Lakeside Audi McKinney pb Baylor Scott & White
41
320.89
ANDY JOBIN (17 - Cat1)
Austin
s.t.
484562
52
Elbowz Racing
42
324.50
KYLE SIGL (18 - Cat1)
Fort Worth, TX
s.t.
243733
16
Team Elevate Racing
43
328.11
DEVIN CARROLL (19 - Cat1)
Austin, TX
2:57:43
227547
13
Super Squadra
44
331.71
JOSEPH EMMONS (15 - Cat2)
Plano
s.t.
439201
42
Matrix Cycling Club
45
335.32
TICE PORTERFIELD (20 - Cat1)
Bertram
2:57:46
310983
23
ELBOWZ Racing
46
338.93
PRESTON GLACE (21 - Cat1)
Cedar Park, TX
2:57:58
412090
36
Elbowz Racing
47
342.53
PATRICK MANNON (22 - Cat1)
Austin, TX
s.t.
515674
53
Strike Cycling Elite Team
48
346.14
MARIO ARROYAVE (23 - Cat1)
Waxahachie, TX
2:58:08
224500
12
Elevate-KHS
49
349.75
MARK BAERD (24 - Cat1)
Houston, TX
2:58:10
360046
30
Elevate-KHS
50
353.35
GRAYSON KEPPLER (25 - Cat1)
Dallas
s.t.
380276
33
United Cycling Team
51
356.96
MICHAEL PINCUS (26 - Cat1)
College Station, TX
s.t.
254929
17
Team CCR Roofing
52
STRICKLAND COLIN
2:58:38
67
53
364.17
DAVID WENGER (27 - Cat1)
Austin, TX
s.t.
89282
3
Super Squadra p/b Eliel Cycling
54
367.78
DAVID ERWIN (16 - Cat2)
Dallas, TX
2:59:57
475916
50
Dallas Racing
55
371.39
EMILIANO MORALES (28 - Cat1)
San Antonio, TX
3:02:06
340154
27
Team CCR Roofing
56
374.99
BEAU EDWARDS (29 - Cat1)
West Lake Hills, TX
s.t.
279653
20
Team CCR Roofing
57
378.60
KEITH BARTHOLOMEW (17 - Cat2)
Arlington, TX
3:20:19
523399
54
United Cycling Team
58
382.20
TUCKER NICKOLS (18 - Cat2)
Mckinney, TX
3:22:45
526646
56
Giant Lakeside Audi McKinney pb Baylor Scott & White
DNF
IAN DILLE
Austin, TX
DNF
104953
4
Super Squadra p/b Eliel Cycling
DNF
KEVIN GIRKINS
San Marcos, TX
DNF
342402
70
Intelligentsia Coffee
DNF
ALEXANDER GIBSON
Midland, TX
DNF
300219
22
Close