1 2 KRÖGER Mieke
GER
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 26 03:02:38 16
2 92 CORDON RAGOT Audrey
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 00:00:07 12
3 21 KOPECKY Lotte
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 24 00:00:07 8
4 25 NGUYEN Thi That
VIE
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 26 00:02:54 6
5 31 DRUYTS Kelly
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 30 00:02:54 5
6 82 RIVERA Coryn
USA
TEAM SUNWEB 27 00:02:54 4
7 102 ANDERSEN Susanne
NOR
TEAM SUNWEB 21 00:02:54 3
8 101 BORGLI Stine
NOR
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 29 00:02:54 2
9 33 JEULAND Pascale
FRA
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 32 00:02:54
10 195 VAN DER HULST Amber
NED
20 00:02:54
11 132 JUNIPER Nicola
GBR
38 00:02:54
12 151 GAß Daniela
GER
39 00:02:54
13 26 BRAAM Danique
NED
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 24 00:02:54
14 34 VANDENBULCKE Jesse
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 23 00:02:54
15 196 BAKKER Minke
NED
22 00:02:54
16 146 WALDIS Andrea
SUI
25 00:02:54
17 111 BOSSUYT Shari
BEL
19 00:02:54
18 165 JONGERIUS Claudia
NED
21 00:02:54
19 176 RAVNDAL Birgitte
NOR
28 00:02:54
20 43 VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie
NED
HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM 20 00:02:54
21 1 LIPPERT Liane
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 21 00:02:54
22 41 SÜßEMILCH Laura
GER
HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM 22 00:02:54
23 183 VAN HOUTUM Céline
NED
22 00:02:54
24 104 MOBERG Emilie
NOR
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 28 00:02:54
25 181 HANNES Kaat
BEL
28 00:02:54
26 152 TORTOLINA Gaia
ITA
22 00:02:54
27 141 ARMEE Nele
BEL
31 00:02:54
28 206 BAPTISTA Kim
GBR
19 00:02:54
29 145 SEITZ Aline
SUI
22 00:02:54
30 93 JOUNIER Lucie
FRA
21 00:02:54
31 125 DE JONG Thalita
NED
26 00:02:54
32 3 KASPER Romy
GER
ALE CIPOLLINI 31 00:02:54
33 36 DOCX Mieke
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 23 00:02:54
34 122 SARLIN Eeva
FIN
28 00:02:54
35 121 CREAMER Lauren
IRL
27 00:02:54
36 4 ERATH Tanja
GER
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 30 00:02:54
37 12 RAAIJMAKERS Marit
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 20 00:02:54
38 96 VERHULST Gladys
FRA
CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 22 00:02:54
39 5 RIFFEL Christa
GER
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 21 00:02:54
40 81 WINDER Ruth
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 00:02:54
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 108 items
41 11 DE VUYST Sofie
BEL
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 32 00:02:54
42 42 SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
AUT
HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM 23 00:02:54
43 6 LUDWIG Hannah
GER
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 19 00:02:54
44 191 KOOL Charlotte
NED
20 00:02:54
45 45 SZABÓ Zsófia
HUN
HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM 22 00:02:54
46 182 VAN DER BURG Nancy
NED
27 00:02:54
47 114 AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn
NED
19 00:02:54
48 115 KNAVEN Britt
BEL
19 00:02:54
49 44 DELBAERE Fien
BEL
HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM 23 00:02:54
50 193 VAN TEESELING Bente
NED
20 00:02:54
51 184 VAN WITZENBURG Marieke
NED
34 00:02:54
52 15 VAN VEEN Esther
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 29 00:02:54
53 23 VAN DE VELDE Julie
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 26 00:02:54
54 186 EHRBERG Liisa
EST
31 00:02:54
55 24 VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 24 00:02:54
56 91 ABGRALL Noemie
FRA
CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 20 00:02:54
57 134 MEAKIN Emily
GBR
31 00:02:54
58 53 MARTINS Maria
POR
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 20 00:03:04
59 22 HOFFMANN Chantal
LUX
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 32 00:03:04
60 142 SCHMIDT Trine
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 31 00:03:05
61 32 ERAUD Severine
FRA
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 24 00:03:06
62 85 HALL Katharine
USA
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 32 00:03:14
63 16 BUIJSMAN Nina
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 22 00:03:14
64 103 OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal
NOR
22 00:03:14
65 106 GÅSKJENN Ingvild
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 21 00:03:14
66 112 JONKERS Eva
NED
19 00:06:38
67 153 RUBBENS Katrien
BEL
25 00:06:39
68 86 CLEVENGER Erica
USA
SHO - AIR TWENTY20 25 00:06:39
69 51 RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 20 00:06:39
70 83 SCHNEIDER Skylar
USA
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 21 00:06:39
71 163 VERHOEVEN Aurore
FRA
29 00:06:39
72 66 VERSTICHELEN Femke
BEL
MEMORIAL - SANTOS 35 00:06:39
73 175 LYSTAD Vibeke
NOR
44 00:07:45
74 46 LOPEZ LLULL Margarita
ESP
HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM 22 00:07:45
75 211 COCKCROFT Emma
GBR
31 00:07:45
76 143 CROKET Gilke
BEL
27 00:07:45
77 71 LOPEZ MORALES Belen
ESP
MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 35 00:07:45
78 214 POWELL Jennifer
GBR
32 00:07:45
79 172 DEBBOUDT Evelien
BEL
35 00:07:45
80 13 SWINKELS Sylvie
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 19 00:07:45
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 108 items
81 144 LENSECLAES Ditte
BEL
20 00:07:45
82 173 VAN GEYTE Katie
BEL
41 00:07:45
83 171 MEERTENS Lone
BEL
21 00:07:45
84 202 COLJÉ Maaike
NED
22 00:07:45
85 75 ORTEGA RUIZ Patricia
ESP
MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 31 00:07:45
86 162 MARIEN Lynn
BEL
21 00:07:45
87 166 VAN DEN BORN Eva
NED
27 00:16:33
88 174 VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty
NED
20 00:16:33
89 113 HOOLWERF Cathalijne
NED
19 00:16:59
90 62 POLEGATCH Ana Paula
BRA
MEMORIAL - SANTOS 31 00:16:59
91 205 BOOGAARD Emma
NED
19 00:16:59
92 94 LAURANCE Typhaine
FRA
21 00:16:59
93 95 LE MOUEL Celia
FRA
19 00:16:59
94 56 TRIAS JORDAN Mireia
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 19 00:16:59
95 52 BLANCO CALBET Iurani
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 21 00:16:59
96 164 SHIMOYAMA Misuzu
JPN
20 00:16:59
97 135 STONE Isabella
GBR
20 00:16:59
98 35 VANDENBROUCKE Saartje
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 23 00:16:59
99 105 LORVIK Ingrid
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 33 00:19:11
100 194 DE ZOETE Mylene
NED
20 00:19:11
101 155 DE SMEDT Marijke
BEL
48 00:19:11
102 72 BENITO PELLICER Mireia
ESP
MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 23 00:20:19
103 185 HOFMANN Jenny
GER
22 00:20:19
104 116 VERHOEFF Ingrit
NED
19 00:20:19
105 154 PEREKITKO Karolina
POL
21 00:21:32
106 133 WIGHTMAN Kate
NZL
26 00:21:32
107 161 ROES Maxime
BEL
22 00:21:32
108 213 PANCHAUD Georgina
GBR
28 00:21:32
1
2
3
81 - 108 of 108 items
Close