1
KUSCHLA SILAS
RC BLAU-GELB 1927 LANGENHAGEN E.V.
GER20040309
U17M
26´50"
2
DAELMANS BENGT
WAC TEAM
BEL20041130
U17M
26´52"
+0´02"
3
JANSSENS BRENT
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20040810
U17M
26´58"
+0´08"
4
VAN DEN BERGH TOON
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20041013
U17M
27´04"
+0´13"
5
JACOBS RUNE
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20040922
U17M
27´04"
+0´13"
6
CEULEMANS NIELS
CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20041001
U17M
27´04"
+0´13"
7
WILLEMS THOMAS
VAN ASSCHE - VAN DEN HAUWE CT
BEL20041002
U17M
27´17"
+0´26"
8
GOELEN DRE
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20040324
U17M
27´32"
+0´42"
9
D´HOUST YANI
BIKE ADVICE - ITAF CT
BEL20040304
U17M
27´37"
+0´46"
10
MOREELS KILIAN
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20040803
U17M
27´41"
+0´51"
11
PAUL LOÏS
MAES CT GLABBEEK
BEL20040102
U17M
27´49"
+0´58"
12
ERPELS JOPPE
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20040321
U17M
28´07"
+1´16"
13
PRINCEN MILAN
WAC TEAM
BEL20040107
U17M
28´11"
+1´20"
14
DE SMET MATTEO
ALU DECOCK-LITUBEL-WIELERTEAM WAREGEM
BEL20041118
U17M
28´11"
+1´20"
15
FEYS MILAN
BIKE ADVICE - ITAF CT
BEL20040727
U17M
28´13"
+1´23"
16
GOOSSENS KYAN
AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20041003
U17M
28´19"
+1´28"
17
VANHOUDT YENTHE
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20040817
U17M
28´22"
+1´32"
18
SCHINS JESPER
TWC MAASLANDSTER
NED20040717
U17M
28´22"
+1´32"
19
SCHUYBROEK SENNE
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL20040629
U17M
28´35"
+1´45"
20
KLIJN NICK
MERIDA BASSA BIKING
NED20040820
U17M
28´39"
+1´49"
21
VAN DEN BROECK TIBO
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20040420
U17M
28´51"
+2´01"
22
LAENEN SEPPE
PROXIMUS-ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20040211
U17M
28´59"
+2´08"
23
GORIS NIELS
TEAM KEMPEN
BEL20040121
U17M
29´10"
+2´20"
24
BOSMANS RUBEN
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20041129
U17M
29´12"
+2´22"
25
DERISON THIBAU
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
BEL20040429
U17M
29´12"
+2´22"
26
GROSEMANS DRIES
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20040622
U17M
29´17"
+2´27"
27
THOMAS TIBO
WAC TEAM
BEL20041224
U17M
29´31"
+2´40"
28
JABLONSKI OLE
PULHEIMER SC
GER20041228
U17M
29´33"
+2´42"
29
RUTTEN ROONEY
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20040914
U17M
29´34"
+2´44"
30
NULENS YARNE
BRAIN² OLYMPIA TIENEN
BEL20041110
U17M
29´49"
+2´59"
31
VAN CAMP ZENO
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL20041019
U17M
29´49"
+2´59"
32
DILLEN LANDER
HERMANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20040125
U17M
29´49"
+2´59"
33
BEENKENS BRAM
TWC MAASLANDSTER
NED20040127
U17M
29´58"
+3´08"
34
WIJNS PASCAL
MAES CT GLABBEEK
BEL20040716
U17M
30´34"
+3´43"
35
DEBAELE TJEBBE
KZLWC HEYLEN
BEL20041120
U17M
30´34"
+3´43"
36
HEREMANS SIEBE
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20041108
U17M
30´34"
+3´43"
Close