1
CAETHOVEN Steven
DL CHEMICALS - RUWOMAT - HIKOKI
BEL19810509
ELITE
2H33´49"
2
MOENS Jens
VAN EYCK SPORT
BEL19940131
ELITE
2H33´49"
3
DEMUYNCK Koen
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19810420
ELITE
2H33´49"
4
VAN HERCK Glen
JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE
BEL19960220
ELITE
2H33´49"
5
NEIRYNCK Kevin
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL19821116
ELITE
2H33´49"
6
DHOLLANDER Kristof
TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE
BEL19880102
ELITE
2H34´59"
+1´10"
7
DE PAEPE Pieter
S-BIKES BODHI CYCLING
BEL19901130
ELITE
2H34´59"
+1´10"
8
VERMEIRE Jordy
DL CHEMICALS - RUWOMAT - HIKOKI
BEL19930322
ELITE
2H35´29"
+1´40"
9
PERSOON Joeri
TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE
BEL19920331
ELITE
2H35´39"
+1´50"
10
HEIRBAUT Tony
DIRK VERSTUYFT CYCLING TEAM
BEL19800909
ELITE
2H35´39"
+1´50"
11
TEN HARTOG Guy
DIRK VERSTUYFT CYCLING TEAM
BEL19900607
ELITE
2H35´39"
+1´50"
12
WIELFAERT Kristof
VAN EYCK SPORT
BEL19781028
ELITE
2H35´39"
+1´50"
13
ANDRIEU Maxim
MYSENLAN-BABOCO-DOUTERLOIGNE-CT
BEL19970417
U23
2H35´39"
+1´50"
14
HUIJBREGTS Jesse
WV DE JONGE RENNER
NED19990909
U23
2H35´39"
+1´50"
15
MEUL Robby
DCR CYCLING TEAM
BEL19810904
ELITE
2H35´39"
+1´50"
16
LENTING Etienne (E.S.M.)
WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT
NED19950814
ELITE
2H35´39"
+1´50"
17
CORDEEL Pieter
DCR CYCLING TEAM
BEL19890328
ELITE
2H35´39"
+1´50"
18
SILLANKORVA Jaakko
GIF-CHEBICI TEAM
FIN20000808
U23
2H35´39"
+1´50"
19
KOEMAN Bjorn
CYCLING TEAM BVBA DAKWERKEN STROOBANT - KUOTA
NED19871009
ELITE
2H35´39"
+1´50"
20
VAN DE PERRE Dimitri
VAN EYCK SPORT
BEL19901210
ELITE
2H35´39"
+1´50"
21
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo
NANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
BEL19961118
ELITE
2H35´39"
+1´50"
22
DE BOCK Stef
SHIFTING GEARS KERMESSE
BEL19930930
ELITE
2H35´39"
+1´50"
23
VERWAEST Kevin
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL19890106
ELITE
2H35´39"
+1´50"
24
CORDEEL Sander
DCR CYCLING TEAM
BEL19871107
ELITE
2H38´49"
+5´00"
25
MARIN Glenn
RENOHOMES - UNITED CYCLING TEAM
BEL19970104
U23
2H38´49"
+5´00"
26
BRESSELEERS Jonas
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL19990917
U23
2H38´49"
+5´00"
27
GYSEMANS Tibo
K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
BEL19960325
ELITE
2H38´49"
+5´00"
28
HAVERALS Lars
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19941020
ELITE
2H38´49"
+5´00"
DNF
PIRON Gunther
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
BEL19920520
ELITE
DNF
SITTLINGTON Ethan
NCCH P/B MGCC
CAN20000204
U23
DNF
SABO Pedro
DMC- CYCLING TEAM VZW
BEL19731102
MASTM
DNF
SMET Jonas
BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990106
U23
DNF
JORIS Stef
AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20000822
U23
DNF
DE OST Jarne
TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE
BEL19950720
ELITE
DNF
SERNEELS Dieter
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
BEL19980710
U23
DNF
Van Den Bossche Thijs
WAOD
BEL19840614
WAOD
DNF
VAINIO Roope
PORVOON AKILLES
FIN19990719
U23
DNF
ANDRIEU Thierry
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
BEL19670925
ELITE
DNF
COPPENS Yenzo
TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE
BEL19930719
ELITE
Close