1 Conor Shearing 1 Cycling Southland 1:09:00 dnf dnf
3
2 Hamish Keast 1 Cycling Southland 1:09:00 4:45:04 3:36:04 44
4
3 Jack Drage 1
Canterbury Time Trial Association
1:09:00 4:45:05 3:36:05 46
5
4 Jordan Gilmore 1 Central Otago Wakatipu 1:09:00 dns dns
6
5 Reon Park 1 Cycling South Canterbury 1:09:00 4:45:10 3:36:10 47
7
6 Sam Ritchie 1 Cycling South Canterbury 1:09:00 4:45:05 3:36:05 45
8
9
7 Andy Hilton 2 Cycling South Canterbury 1:02:00 4:40:19 3:38:19 37
10
8 Benjamin Ward 2 Cycling South Canterbury 1:02:00 4:40:21 3:38:21 38
11
9 Blake Tait-Jones 2 Cycling Southland 1:02:00 5:09:04 4:07:04 50
12
10
Brendan Akeroyd
2 Cycling Southland 1:02:00 dnf dnf
13
11 Cathal Guiney 2 Cycling South Canterbury 1:02:00 4:40:37 3:38:37 43
14
12 craig Domigan 2 Cycling South Canterbury 1:02:00 4:40:18 3:38:18 36
15
13 Darrell Kircher 2 Cycling South Canterbury 1:02:00 4:39:55 3:37:55 35
16
14 David Rush 2 Cycling South Canterbury 1:02:00 dnf dnf
17
15 Glenn Gould 2 Cycling South Canterbury 1:02:00 4:40:23 3:38:23 40
18
16
Hayden Jefferson
2 Cycling South Canterbury 1:02:00 dnf dnf
19
17 Reon Nolan 2
Canterbury Time Trial Association
1:02:00 4:40:23 3:38:23 39
20
18 Steve Roberts 2 Pegasus 1:02:00 4:40:25 3:38:25 42
21
22
19 Amy Hollamby 3 Cycling South Canterbury 0:51:00 4:36:57 3:45:57 6
23
20 Brent Spencer 3 Pegasus 0:51:00 4:36:58 3:45:58 7
24
21 Chris Harvey 3 Central Otago Wakatipu 0:51:00 4:36:57 3:45:57 5
25
22 glenn ewans 3 Pegasus 0:51:00 4:36:57 3:45:57 4
26
23 Kallum Puttick 3 Cycling South Canterbury 0:51:00 dnf dnf
27
24 Kate McIlroy 3 Port Nicholson Poneke 0:51:00 4:36:55 3:45:55 1
28
25
Malcolm Henham
3 Cycling South Canterbury 0:51:00 dnf dnf
29
26 Mike Sangster 3 Central Otago Wakatipu 0:51:00 4:36:59 3:45:59 12
30
27 Nathan Sloan 3 Cycling South Canterbury 0:51:00 4:37:10 3:46:10 27
31
28 Oliver Davidson 3 Tinwald 0:51:00 4:36:55 3:45:55 2
32
29 Paul Gough 3 Central Otago Wakatipu 0:51:00 4:36:58 3:45:58 8
33
30
Richard Quested
3 Cycling South Canterbury 0:51:00 4:36:59 3:45:59 11
34
31 Steve Scott 3 Pegasus 0:51:00 4:36:58 3:45:58 9
35
36
32
Aaron Fitzsimons
4 Cycling South Canterbury 0:39:00 4:37:06 3:58:06 25
37
33 Andrew Lienert 4 Cycling Southland 0:39:00 4:37:02 3:58:02 14
38
34 Andrew Mitchell 4 Cycling South Canterbury 0:39:00 4:37:05 3:58:05 21
39
35 Brad Keen 4 Cycling South Canterbury 0:39:00 4:36:56 3:57:56 3
40
36 Brian Bennett 4 Cycling South Canterbury 0:39:00 4:55:49 4:16:49 48
41
37 Cecilia Crooks 4 Cycling Otago 0:39:00 dnf dnf
42
38
Christian Wengler
4 Cycling South Canterbury 0:39:00 4:40:24 4:01:24 41
43
39
Darren Cuthbertson
4 Cycling South Canterbury 0:39:00 4:37:20 3:58:20 31
44
40 Myles O'Donnell 4
Canterbury Time Trial Association
0:39:00 4:37:03 3:58:03 16
45
41 Phil Burtenshaw 4 Cycling South Canterbury 0:39:00 dnf dnf
46
42
Rebecca Kingsford
4
Te Awamutu sports cycling club
0:39:00 4:37:20 3:58:20 33
47
43 Wayne Miller 4 Cycling Southland 0:39:00 4:37:20 3:58:20 32
48
49
44
Andrew McKenzie
5 St Andrews 0:28:00 4:37:04 4:09:04 17
50
45 Brian Lippers 5 Central Otago Wakatipu 0:28:00 4:36:59 4:08:59 10
51
46 Clayton Baird 5 Cycling South Canterbury 0:28:00 4:37:05 4:09:05 20
52
47 Colman Burke 5
Wellington Masters Cycling Club
0:28:00 4:37:00 4:09:00 13
53
48 David Galbraith 5 Cycling South Canterbury 0:28:00 4:37:03 4:09:03 15
54
49 Duncan Turnbull 5 Cycling South Canterbury 0:28:00 4:37:04 4:09:04 18
55
50 Gary Stevenson 5 Cycling South Canterbury 0:28:00 4:37:14 4:09:14 29
56
51
Hamish MCCallum
5 Cycling South Canterbury 0:28:00 4:37:05 4:09:05 22
57
52 James Archbold 5 Cycling South Canterbury 0:28:00 4:55:49 4:27:49 49
58
53
Kieran Fitzgerald
5 Cycling South Canterbury 0:28:00 4:37:12 4:09:12 28
59
54 Noel Henderson 5 Cycling South Canterbury 0:28:00 4:37:07 4:09:07 26
60
55 paul Hathaway 5 Cycling South Canterbury 0:28:00 4:37:06 4:09:06 24
61
56 Robert McIntyre 5
Wellington Masters Cycling Club
0:28:00 4:37:06 4:09:06 23
62
63
57 Dave Gorrie 6 USO Bike Ride 0:00:00 4:37:14 4:37:14 30
64
58 David Turner 6 Cycling South Canterbury 0:00:00 dnf dnf
65
59 Jay Rae 6 Cycling South Canterbury 0:00:00 dnf dnf
66
60 Jimmy Ryder 6 Cycling South Canterbury 0:00:00 4:37:04 4:37:04 19
67
61 Peter Kisi 6 Cycling South Canterbury 0:00:00 4:38:43 4:38:43 34
68
62
Simone Faulkner
6 Cycling South Canterbury 0:00:00 5:32:12 5:32:12
Close