3 PIETERS Amy
NED
28 2:56:03 150
2 11 CECCHINI Elena
ITA
27 2:56:04 100
3 21 KLEIN Lisa
GER
23 2:56:04 85
4 7 WIEBES Lorena
NED
20 2:56:29 70
5 53 BARNES Alice
GBR
24 2:56:29 60
6 8 WILD Kirsten
NED
37 2:56:29 50
7 18 BRENNAUER Lisa
GER
31 2:56:30 40
8 69 ANDERSEN Susanne
NOR
21 2:56:30 35
9 68 MAJERUS Christine
LUX
32 2:56:30 30
10 80 LELEIVYTE Rasa
LTU
31 2:56:30 25
11 38 KOPECKY Lotte
BEL
24 2:56:30 20
12 48 GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla
ESP
25 2:56:30 15
13 6 VOS Marianne
NED
32 2:56:30 10
14 63 FOURNIER Roxane
FRA
28 2:56:31 5
15 17 BECKER Charlotte
GER
36 2:56:31 3
16 12 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
ITA
26 2:56:33
17 15 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
ITA
28 2:56:33
18 59 BIANNIC Aude
FRA
28 2:56:33
19 9 BASTIANELLI Marta
ITA
32 2:56:33
20 57 JUNIPER Nicola
GBR
38 2:56:34
21 14 GUDERZO Tatiana
ITA
35 2:56:35
22 16 PALADIN Soraya
ITA
26 2:56:36
23 56 HENDERSON Anna
GBR
21 2:56:38
24 20 KASPER Romy
GER
31 2:56:41
25 10 CAVALLI Marta
ITA
21 2:56:41
26 36 DRUYTS Kelly
BEL
30 2:56:42
27 2 BRAND Lucinda
NED
30 2:56:43
28 1 BLAAK Chantal
NED
30 2:56:43
29 34 DE VUYST Sofie
BEL
32 2:57:19
30 45 MATHIESEN Pernille
DEN
22 2:57:20
31 22 KRÖGER Mieke
GER
26 2:57:24
32 24 WORRACK Trixi
GER
38 2:57:55
33 5 VOLLERING Demi
NED
23 3:01:46
34 37 HANNES Kaat
BEL
28 3:01:46
35 92 SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
AUT
23 3:02:20
36 30 PRZEZAK Dorota
POL
22 3:02:21
37 96 SHARPE Alice
IRL
25 3:02:21
38 95 RADOTIĆ Mia
CRO
35 3:02:21
39 89 WALDIS Andrea
SUI
25 3:02:21
40 73 IVANIUK Maryna
UKR
29 3:02:21
1
2
1 - 40 of 69 items
41 94 MACHAČOVÁ Jarmila
CZE
33 3:02:21
42 39 VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
BEL
24 3:02:21
43 101 EHRBERG Liisa
EST
31 3:02:21
44 31 SADLECKA Magdalena
POL
37 3:02:22
45 25 BRZEZNA Monika
POL
28 3:02:22
46 13 FIDANZA Arianna
ITA
24 3:02:22
47 82 CHURSINA Anastasiia
RUS
24 3:02:23
48 62 ERAUD Severine
FRA
24 3:02:23
49 26 HUMELT Weronika
POL
22 3:02:23
50 74 KONONENKO Valeriya
UKR
29 3:02:23
51 61 DUVAL Eugénie
FRA
26 3:02:23
52 46 HANSEN Louise
DEN
24 3:02:23
53 35 DEMEY Valerie
BEL
25 3:02:24
54 76 SHARHA Olena
UKR
33 3:02:24
55 79 SHARAKOVA Tatsiana
BLR
35 3:02:24
56 77 SHEKEL Olga
UKR
25 3:02:24
57 50 OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes
ESP
25 3:02:24
58 47 GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia
ESP
24 3:02:24
59 51 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
ESP
27 3:02:24
60 58 SIMMONDS Hayley
GBR
31 3:02:24
61 55 GARNER Lucy
GBR
25 3:02:24
62 19 HAMMES Kathrin
GER
30 3:02:25
63 52 TERUEL RIBES Alba
ESP
23 3:02:25
64 90 RIJKES Sarah
AUT
28 3:02:26
65 54 BARNES Hannah
GBR
26 3:02:28
66 64 JEULAND Pascale
FRA
32 3:02:28
67 67 HOFFMANN Chantal
LUX
32 3:02:28
68 91 SCHWEINBERGER Christina
AUT
23 3:02:44
69 88 HANSELMANN Nicole
SUI
28 3:02:54
1
2
41 - 69 of 69 items
Close