1
SNELS Robbe
DAVO UNITED CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990224
U23
2H08´21"
2
VAN DEN BORNE Tom
TEAM KEMPEN
BEL19960422
AMA19+
2H08´21"
3
LAMBRECHTS Joeri
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19880805
MASTM
2H08´21"
4
GIJZEL Roy
ZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP
NED19920814
ELITE
2H08´21"
5
VAN LOON Tom
GRANFONDOTEAM.BE
BEL19770218
MASTM
2H08´21"
6
DE KEERSMAEKER Alexander
DCR CYCLING TEAM
BEL19900425
ELITE
2H08´21"
7
MUSKENS Sam
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT
NED19960626
ELITE
2H08´21"
8
VAN DEN BORNE Willem
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL20000509
AMA19+
2H08´21"
9
DE BOECK Jef
HUBO - TITAN CARGO CT
BEL19841204
ELITE
2H08´21"
10
VAN NOTEN Anthony
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW
BEL19960115
ELITE
2H08´21"
11
DAS Jeroen
HUBO - TITAN CARGO CT
BEL19790122
ELITE
2H08´21"
12
DE MESMAEKER Tibo
WTC O.A.
BEL20000317
U23
2H08´21"
13
VERAART Jelle
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19910130
ELITE
2H08´21"
14
VERWAEST Kevin
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL19890106
ELITE
2H08´21"
15
BREUGELMANS Michiel
DAGPAS
BEL19970419
2H08´21"
16
KOEMANS Daaf
WV BREDA
NED19950729
ELITE
2H08´21"
17
GOOVAERTS Tom
DAGPAS
BEL19880703
2H08´21"
18
OUDERMANS Ben
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19890728
ELITE
2H08´21"
19
DELCROIX Gert
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19820427
ELITE
2H08´21"
20
OERLEMANS Tom
DAGPAS
BEL19880315
2H08´21"
21
VAN DEN BRANDEN Viktor
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL19920827
ELITE
2H08´21"
22
LIEKENS Laudon
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19980306
U23
2H08´21"
23
VETTE Pieter
ZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP
NED19910906
ELITE
2H08´21"
24
VERBEKE Benny
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19941018
AMA19+
2H08´21"
25
JACOBS Robin
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19961016
ELITE
2H08´21"
26
VAN TILBORGH Brent
HUBO - TITAN CARGO CT
BEL19970225
U23
2H08´21"
27
PEERS Nick
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL19981224
U23
2H08´21"
28
RUCHTIE Wouter
WV EEMLAND
NED19930820
ELITE
2H08´21"
29
PICARD Alexander
WV BREDA
NED19881029
ELITE
2H08´21"
30
JUMELET Michiel
ZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP
NED19911229
ELITE
2H08´21"
31
BRESSELEERS Jonas
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL19990917
U23
2H08´21"
32
NUIJTEN Jelmer
WEST FRISIA
NED19900916
ELITE
2H08´21"
33
DE BACKER Tom
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19740801
MASTM
2H08´21"
34
DE MEYER Senne
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW
BEL19960529
ELITE
2H08´21"
35
GEERSHEUVELS Toon
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW
BEL20000818
U23
2H08´53"
+0´32"
36
MICHAUX Simon
HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
BEL19980926
U23
2H13´21"
+5´00"
37
LOMBRANA GONZALEZ Kenny
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL19930127
ELITE
2H13´21"
+5´00"
38
MEELBERGHS Pieter
ELBOKA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19880507
ELITE
2H13´21"
+5´00"
39
THIJS Wim
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW
BEL19880510
ELITE
2H13´21"
+5´00"
DNF
PAUWELS Dries
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19880719
MASTM
DNF
DE SMEDT Yanni
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW
BEL19990511
U23
DNF
LAURIJSSEN Stefan
WV PRINCENHAGE
NED19870703
ELITE
DNF
DEBUCQUOY Rafael
DANNYJI CYCLING TEAM
BEL19800206
MASTM
DNF
VAN DOOSSELAERE Doowan
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL19991013
U23
DNF
GOOSSENAERTS Peter
DAGPAS
BEL19780713
DNF
PEETERS Sander
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL20001106
U23
DNF
SLIEPERS Bjarni
HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
BEL20000413
U23
DNF
VANTHILLO Hidde
DAGPAS
BEL19850716
Close