[1st Place]
1
101.54
Tim Mitchell (1 - Cat1)
Ashland, MA
1:12:55
137395
29
CCB Racing
[2nd Place]
2
111.03
Connor Jennings (2 - Cat1)
Concord
1:12:55
399473
16
Velocio Northeast
[3rd Place]
3
120.53
Ben Frederick (3 - Cat1)
Northampton, MA
1:12:55
324234
9
ORNOT
4
130.03
Ezra Sonderling (4 - Cat1)
Newton Ma
1:12:55
427981
39
Sonderling Racing m/b Mungo Queen
5
139.52
Matthew Kurz (1 - Cat2)
Tamworth, NH
1:13:00
487212
21
6
149.02
Ethan Call (5 - Cat1)
Jefferson, NH
1:13:22
456318
4
New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management
7
158.52
Daniel Mccabe (2 - Cat2)
Whitman, MA
1:13:22
261665
27
Community Bicycle Racing
8
168.01
Harrison Harb (6 - Cat1)
Portland, OR
1:13:22
208909
13
River City Bicycles - BikeLaw
9
177.51
William Crabtree (7 - Cat1)
Winchester Ma
1:13:22
382938
6
Community Bicycle Racing
10
187.01
Brian Alba (3 - Cat2)
Plainsboro
1:13:47
426305
1
ButcherBox Cycling
11
196.50
Daniel Nuzzo-Mueller (8 - Cat1)
Boston
1:13:55
375405
31
Community Bicycle Racing
12
206.00
David Sutherland (4 - Cat2)
Cambridge, MA
1:14:26
528515
40
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
13
215.50
Tate Kokubo (5 - Cat2)
Arlington, MA
1:14:26
534416
18
Foundation CCB
14
224.99
Derin Iscan (1 - Cat3)
Westborough, MA
1:14:26
551092
15
Minuteman Road Club
15
234.49
John Sakalowsky (9 - Cat1)
Newton, MA
1 Lap
48669
36
Romeo
16
243.99
Douglas Chrystall (6 - Cat2)
Wellesley, MA
1 Lap
333504
46
NE Devo
17
253.48
Jack Greene (2 - Cat3)
Easton
1 Lap
526105
12
New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management
18
262.98
Ben Ryan (7 - Cat2)
Randolph, MA
1 Lap
429727
35
New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management
19
272.47
Paul Luttik (3 - Cat3)
Boston, MA
2 Laps
554235
26
Minuteman Road Club
20
281.97
Matthew Graham-O'Regan (4 - Cat3)
Lexington, MA
2 Laps
553544
45
Quad Cycles
21
291.47
Mike Williams (5 - Cat3)
West Hartford, CT
3 Laps
512911
41
Team ERRACE
22
300.96
Colin Reuter (6 - Cat3)
Leeds, MA
3 Laps
147771
33
B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles
[Team 1st Place]
23
310.46
Zacharya Meszoely (7 - Cat3)
Boston, MA
3 Laps
533581
28
CCB Racing
24
319.96
Kyle Butler (8 - Cat3)
Cambridge, MA
4 Laps
269574
3
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
DNF
Evan Barr-Beare
Cincinnati, OH
DNF
534214
2
Team Hungry
DNF
Alec Cunningham
Cape Neddick, ME
DNF
311452
7
Sunapee/Buchika's/Canary Systems
DNF
Daniel Fitzgibbons
Boston Ma
DNF
282446
8
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
DNF
Kevin Goguen
Hopedale, MA
DNF
290750
10
Foundation CCB
DNF
Christopher Golden
Walpole
DNF
401639
11
AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle
DNF
Jared Katz
Richmond, VT
DNF
87239
17
1K2GO Sports Cycling Teams
DNF
Benjamin Kramer
Bow, NH
DNF
293636
20
Sunapee/Buchikas/Canary Systems
DNF
Torin La Liberte
Madison
DNF
428501
22
Sunapee/Buchika's/Canary Systems
DNF
Ryan Larocque
Manchester, NH
DNF
20392
23
Mad Alchemy / Zanconato
DNF
Eric Loehle
Georgetown, MA
DNF
468175
25
DNF
Matt Robinson
Waterville, ME
DNF
433522
34
[Team 2nd Place]
DNF
Erik Saunders
Chester, NH
DNF
480954
37
Velocio Northeast
DNF
Alex Scherzer
Cambridge, MA
DNF
523792
38
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
DNF
Michael Owens
Richmond, VT
DNF
350150
42
RSCX
DNF
Matthew Warren
Jacksonville, FL
DNF
524465
43
VeloBrew.Racing
DNF
Tom Goguen
Newton, MA
DNF
219424
44
Race CF
Close